BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Soete 1:03:22
2 Corne Van kessel 1:04:18
3 Jonas Degroote 1:06:08
4 Emil Hekele 1:07:20
5 Thomas Van de velde 1:07:23
6 Anthonin Didier 1:07:37
7 Daniel Mayer 1:07:44
8 Thomas Verheyen 1:07:53
9 Valentin Remondet 1:07:57
10 Vincent Dias dos santos 1:08:01
11 Félix Schreiber 1:08:04
12 Onno Verheyen 1:08:09
13 Jonas Smet 1:08:53
14 Victor Thomas 1:09:06
15 Scott Thiltges 1:09:34
16 Wouter Goosen 1:09:55
17 Guillaume Lallement 1
18 Edwin De wit 1
19 Lucas Moder 1
20 Hugo Lefebvre 1
21 Lex Reichling 1
22 Niels Koyen 1
23 Felix Keiser 3
24 Lucas Thilly 3
25 Tomáš Bakus 3
26 Yoni De bock 3
27 Lorenzo Marasco 4
28 Ward Deschepper 4
29 Enzo Chopineaux 5
30 Alexis Ortillon 5
31 Philipp Bützow 5
32 Noah Fries 5
33 Jelle De bock 5
34 Frederik Veith 5
35 Mario Matijevic 5
36 Maurice Thill 6
37 Charly Petelin 6
38 Jirí Štěpáník 6
39 Eric Meyers 6
40 Spas Gyurov 6
41 Christopher Bernard 6
42 Patrick Mersch 6
43 Petr Březina 6
45 Claude Engelmann 7
46 Julien Deom 7
47 Dan Mangers 7
48 Laurent Schneider 7
49 Jean-baptiste Tria 8
50 Gauthier Heymes 9
DNF Senne De meyer
DNF Lubomír Petruš
DNF Hendrik Sweeck
DNF Valentin Ortillon
DNF Eric Gleis
DNF James Bindels
DNF Jeff Gloden
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ugo Bertrand 44:05
2 Milan Ziemerink 44:11
3 Ryan Cortjens 44:17
4 Nicolas Kess 44:22
5 Natan Patrois 44:32
6 Théo Thomas 44:48
7 Joachim Van looveren 44:53
8 Jasper Van den plas 45:13
9 Arthur Kluckers 45:44
10 Josef Kunášek 45:50
11 Jang Leyder 45:55
12 Jakub Říman 46:06
13 Anthony Girard 46:08
14 Dolf Pemen 46:16
15 Guillaume Leonardi 46:59
16 Seppe Lippens 47:12
17 Jacques Gloesener 47:18
18 Mik Esser 47:47
19 Lennart Jung 48:16
20 Jordi Wagner 48:46
21 Rafael Pereira marques 49:22
22 Pol Nothum 49:41
23 Hugo Thirotel 50:17
24 Joé Michotte 50:48
25 Pablo Blatt 51:21
26 Gilles Kirsch 1
27 Charel Meyers 1
28 Noé Feragotto 1
29 Tom Hermes 2
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman 41:07
2 Christine Majerus 42:04
3 Suzanne Verhoeven 42:09
4 Cyriane Muller 42:40
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 43:15
6 Denisa Švecová 44:01
7 Esther Van der burg 44:19
8 Mascha Mulder 44:35
9 Joyce Heyns 44:48
10 Nathalie Lamborelle 44:53
11 Kim Van de putte 44:55
12 Linda Ter beek 46:23
13 Laura Krans 46:24
14 Mieke Deroo 46:35
15 Marieke Van witzenburg 46:37
16 Elodie Kuijper 47:48
17 Aurelie Vermeir 48:14
18 Tess Van loy 48:33
19 Tinne Vermeiren 50:03
20 Valerie Boonen 1
21 Laetitia Maus 1
22 Béatrice Godart 1
DNF Mara Schwager