BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen 01:03:21
2 Gioele Bertolini 01:03:29
3 Sascha Weber 01:03:30
4 Lukas Flueckiger 01:03:32
5 Nicolas Samparisi 01:03:32
6 Enrico Franzoi 01:03:39
7 Nicola Rohrbach 01:04:22
8 Jakob Dorigoni 01:04:29
9 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:04:29
10 Cristian Cominelli 01:04:47
11 Antonio Folcarelli 01:05:44
12 Daniel Smarzaro 01:05:44
13 Martino Fruet 01:05:47
14 Rudy Molinari 01:05:56
15 Quentin Simon 01:06:51
16 Alberto Brancati 01:07:11
17 Fabio Zampese 01:07:17
18 Luca Cibrario 01:07:17
19 Manuel Todaro 01:08:07
20 Stefano Sala 01:08:36
21 Giulio Valfrè 01:08:45
22 Marco Carozzo 01:08:56
23 Marco Colombo 01:09:03
24 Dario Gargantini 01:09:04
25 Marcello Merlino 01:09:29
26 Daniele Luchini 01:09:36
27 Graziano Bonalda - 1 Lap
28 Riccardo Varè - 1 Lap
29 Yari Cisotto - 1 Lap
30 Tomas Segatori - 1 Lap
31 Paolo Rossetti - 1 Lap
32 Mauro Caneva - 2 Laps
33 Bruno Marchetti - 2 Laps
34 Carmelo Foti - 2 Laps
35 Marco Gazzola - 3 Laps
36 Andrea Martinelli - 4 Laps
37 Davide De robertis - 4 Laps
38 Simone Gambarelli - 4 Laps
39 Luboš Pelánek - 4 Laps
40 Marco Mazzucchelli - 4 Laps
41 Giovanni Giuliani - 4 Laps
42 Tommaso Caneva - 4 Laps
43 Luca Tortellotti - 5 Laps
44 Antony Morini - 5 Laps
45 Nicola Luchini - 5 Laps
46 Stefano Stefanini - 7 Laps
47 Michele Minucci - 7 Laps
48 Cristian Cucinschi - 7 Laps
49 Biagio Curino - 7 Laps
DNF Lorenzo Calloni
DNF Luca Cerri
DNF Matteo Vidoni
DNF Nicola Parenti
DNF Samuele silla Gilioli
DNF Luca Ursino
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filippo Fontana 00:41:44
2 Tommaso Dalla valle 00:42:20
3 Milan Ziemerink 00:42:24
4 Loris Conca 00:42:44
5 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:42:45
6 Davide Toneatti 00:42:47
7 Gabriele Spadoni 00:43:03
8 Simone Pederiva 00:43:07
9 Luca Pescarmona 00:43:08
10 Marco Pavan 00:43:10
11 Michele Chiandussi 00:43:11
12 Leonardo Cover 00:43:22
13 Emanuele Huez 00:43:24
14 Mattia Olivetti 00:43:28
15 Michael Menicacci 00:43:47
16 Alessandro Verre 00:44:13
17 Cédric Pries 00:44:19
18 Federico Ceolin 00:44:32
19 Samuele Leone 00:44:37
20 Raul Baldestein 00:44:38
21 Mattia Toni 00:44:39
22 Marco De piaz 00:44:42
23 Francesco Carollo 00:44:46
24 Gianluca Cerri 00:44:47
25 Luca Saligari 00:44:48
26 Daniele Flati 00:45:08
27 Gabriele Merlino 00:45:09
28 Filippo Celi 00:45:45
29 Massimiliano Gregorutti 00:45:49
30 Giacomo Chiumenti 00:46:14
31 Marco Rigano 00:46:23
32 Kevin Dodici 00:46:44
33 Jacopo Cortese 00:47:00
34 Andrea Damiano 00:47:06
35 Daniele Tedoldi 00:47:11
36 Matteo Novaro 00:47:40
37 Tommaso Bergagna 00:48:15
38 Arturo Pegna 00:48:42
39 Luca Barani - 1 Lap
40 Luciano Rota - 1 Lap
41 Marco Marzani - 1 Lap
42 Gian guido Pighi - 1 Lap
43 Fabio Vidotto - 1 Lap
44 Giuseppe Pulvirenti - 1 Lap
45 Gianpaolo Retarvi - 1 Lap
46 Simone Tacconi - 1 Lap
47 Danilo Morzillo - 3 Lap
48 Davide Maccabiani - 3 Lap
DNF Alessio Spezzani
DNF Manuel Casasola
DNF Sebastiano Tabaglio
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Lechner 00:38:10
2 Alice maria Arzuffi 00:38:52
3 Francesca Baroni 00:39:38
4 Sara Casasola 00:39:50
5 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:40:00
6 Nicole Fede 00:40:10
7 Anna Oberparleiter 00:40:24
8 Silvia Persico 00:40:37
9 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:41:17
10 Alessandra Grillo 00:41:40
11 Letizia Motalli 00:41:44
12 Katia Moro 00:41:56
13 Gaia Realini 00:42:01
14 Matilde Bolzan 00:42:13
15 Asia Zontone 00:42:24
16 Alessia Verrando 00:42:49
17 Federica Piana 00:42:53
18 Sara Rossi 00:43:15
19 Giorgia Fraiegari 00:43:56
20 Martina Bassi 00:44:56
21 Elisa Spiga 00:45:15
22 Vera Rossetti 00:45:51
23 Francesca Saccu 00:45:58
24 Alessia Dal magro - 1 Lap
25 Camilla De pieri - 1 Lap
26 Francesca Cauz - 1 Lap
27 Jessica Gnemmi - 1 Lap
28 Alessia Nespolo - 1 Lap
29 Marianna angelica Gilioli - 1 Lap
DNF Elena Leonardi
DNF Virginia Cancellieri
DNF Alessia Bulleri