BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel 0:57:37
2 Lars Van der haar 0:58:00
3 Toon Aerts 0:59:03
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 0:59:03
5 David Van der poel 0:59:06
6 Jens Adams 0:59:08
7 Michael Boroš 0:59:09
8 Laurens Sweeck 0:59:11
9 Corne Van kessel 0:59:13
10 Kevin Pauwels 0:59:13
11 Quinten Hermans 0:59:14
12 Gioele Bertolini 0:59:20
13 Tim Merlier 0:59:40
14 Daan Soete 0:59:54
15 Matthieu Boulo 1:00:35
16 Twan Van den brand 1:00:37
17 Simon Zahner 1:00:37
18 Jan Nesvadba 1:00:39
19 Steve Chainel 1:00:42
20 Severin Sägesser 1:00:50
21 Tomáš Paprstka 1:00:56
22 Martin Haring 1:01:16
23 Michael Wildhaber 1:01:19
24 Philipp Walsleben 1:01:26
25 Marek Konwa 1:01:31
26 Gianni Vermeersch 1:01:37
27 Marcel Wildhaber 1:01:55
28 Fabien Canal 1:02:02
29 Lubomír Petruš 1:02:05
30 Stan Godrie 1:02:08
31 Ondrej Glajza 1:02:09
32 Manuel Müller 1:02:30
33 Henrik Jansson 1:02:43
34 Jan Škarnitzl 1:02:55
35 Martin Bína 1:03:10
36 Emil Hekele 1:04:02
37 Michal Malík 1 LAP
38 Simon Vozar 2 LAP
39 David Eriksson 2 LAP
40 Martin Eriksson 2 LAP
41 Zsolt Búr 3 LAP
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loris Rouiller 0:39:16
2 Tomas Kopecky 0:39:18
3 Ben Tulett 0:39:24
4 Ryan Kamp 0:39:28
5 Pim Ronhaar 0:39:39
6 Sean Flynn 0:40:02
7 Jarno Bellens 0:40:10
8 Vince Van den eynde 0:40:13
9 Arno Van den broeck 0:40:22
10 Piotr Krynski 0:40:24
11 Mees Hendrikx 0:40:28
12 Joris Delbove 0:40:29
13 Filippo Fontana 0:40:31
14 Gerben Kuypers 0:40:36
15 Niels Vandeputte 0:40:59
16 Maxim Dewulf 0:41:07
17 Lewis Askey 0:41:10
18 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:41:11
19 Alois Charrin 0:41:21
20 Luca Schätti 0:41:23
21 Tom Lindner 0:41:24
22 Anthony Courriere 0:41:25
23 Nicolas Kess 0:41:37
24 Jakub Schierl 0:41:38
25 Bodi Del grosso 0:41:42
26 Jakub Říman 0:41:43
27 Benjamin Rivet 0:41:43
28 Jakub Hník 0:41:44
29 Tomáš Ježek 0:41:46
30 Bart Artz 0:41:48
31 Vladimír Mikšaník 0:41:49
32 Kedup Gyagang 0:41:52
33 Luke Verburg 0:41:57
34 Federico Ceolin 0:41:58
35 Alvin Tomášek 0:42:11
36 Cédric Pries 0:42:13
37 Noé Barras 0:42:28
38 Erik Fetter 0:42:33
39 Lukasz Helizanowicz 0:42:35
40 Felix Stehli 0:42:43
41 Emil Lindgren 0:42:47
42 Rémi Premand 0:42:50
43 Mattéo Vercher 0:42:59
43 Jan Sommer 0:42:59
45 Lukáš Kubiš 0:43:00
46 Tim Wollenberg 0:43:19
47 Balázs Vas 0:43:20
48 Stiven Thür 0:43:29
49 Maciej Stepien 0:43:43
50 Jang Leyder 0:44:02
51 David Westhoff 0:44:11
52 Anton Niederbach 0:44:14
53 Matúš Baniar 0:44:45
54 Maciej Borkowski 0:45:12
55 Oliver Jaroš 0:45:24
56 Matúš Černek 0:45:25
57 Jakob Reiter 0:46:04
DNF Nikodem Grzenkowicz
DNF Eric Herlitz
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:53:19
2 Thomas Pidcock 0:53:19
3 Sieben Wouters 0:53:26
4 Joshua Dubau 0:53:31
5 Jens Dekker 0:53:36
6 Antoine Benoist 0:53:41
7 Yannick Peeters 0:53:44
8 Sandy Dujardin 0:53:46
9 Thijs Aerts 0:53:50
10 Jelle Schuermans 0:53:51
11 Adam Ťoupalík 0:53:54
12 Toon Vandebosch 0:53:58
13 Maik Van der heijden 0:54:14
14 Lucas Dubau 0:54:22
15 Jakob Dorigoni 0:54:40
16 Thomas Joseph 0:54:40
17 Eddy Fine 0:54:52
18 Timon Rüegg 0:55:00
19 Kelvin Bakx 0:55:09
20 Kevin Kuhn 0:55:15
21 Thymen Arensman 0:55:32
22 Johan Jacobs 0:56:08
23 Daniel Mayer 0:56:13
24 Josef Jelínek 0:56:15
25 Antonio Folcarelli 0:56:16
26 Šimon Vaníček 0:56:43
27 Juraj Bellan 0:56:44
28 Matej Ulik 0:57:11
29 Jonáš Březina 0:57:15
30 Jakub Šulc 0:57:19
31 Maximilian Möbis 0:57:28
32 Wojciech Ceniuch 0:57:55
33 Félix Schreiber 0:58:13
34 Marcin Budzinski 0:58:17
35 Lukáš Kunt 0:58:33
36 Tomasz Budzinski 0:59:08
37 Jakub Varhanovsky 1:00:22
38 David Honzák 1:00:34
39 Stanislaw Nowak 1 LAP
40 Paul Lindenau 1 LAP
41 Dawid Jona 1 LAP
DNF Jakub Kurty
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 0:41:57
2 Lucinda Brand 0:41:57
3 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:42:12
4 Annemarie Worst 0:42:42
5 Maud Kaptheijns 0:43:03
6 Eva Lechner 0:43:07
7 Ellen Van loy 0:43:22
8 Helen Wyman 0:43:29
9 Denise Betsema 0:43:31
10 Pavla Havlíková 0:43:37
11 Karla Štěpánová 0:43:37
12 Nikki Brammeier 0:43:51
13 Loes Sels 0:44:09
14 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:30
15 Jasmin Egger-achermann 0:44:41
16 Lucie Chainel 0:44:56
17 Geerte Hoeke 0:45:06
18 Ida Erngren 0:45:10
19 Jolien Verschueren 0:45:39
20 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:46:15
21 Vendula Kuntová 0:46:23
22 Hannah Payton 0:46:23
23 Stefanie Paul 0:46:55
24 Magdalena Sadlecka 0:47:09
25 Tatiana Jaseková 0:47:38
26 Martina Mikulášková 0:48:24
Women Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chiara Teocchi 0:35:36
2 Laura Verdonschot 0:35:36
3 Nikola Noskova 0:35:40
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:35:53
5 Yara Kastelijn 0:36:04
6 Nadja Heigl 0:36:08
7 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:36:12
8 Silvia Persico 0:36:20
9 Inge Van der heijden 0:36:28
10 Adéla Šafářová 0:36:33
11 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:36:35
12 Fleur Nagengast 0:36:40
13 Jana Czeczinkarová 0:36:48
14 Axelle Bellaert 0:36:50
15 Manon Bakker 0:37:05
16 Lara Krähemann 0:37:13
17 Kata blanka Vas 0:37:13
18 Noemi Rüegg 0:37:19
19 Harriet Harnden 0:37:27
20 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:37:28
21 Tereza Švihálková 0:37:33
22 Sara Casasola 0:37:43
23 Anna Kay 0:37:48
24 Evita Muzic 0:37:49
25 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:37:51
26 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:38:01
27 Nikola Bajgerová 0:38:20
28 Denisa Švecová 0:38:28
29 Zina Barhoumi 0:38:40
30 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 0:39:06
31 Virág Buzsáki 0:39:28
32 Agnieszka Szpocinska 0:39:34
33 Brygida Piersiak 0:39:56
34 Radka Paulechová 0:41:17
35 Natália Glajzová 0:41:48
36 Erika Glajzova 0:41:55
37 Radka Rabatinová 0:42:25