BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 15:06.3
2 Bodhi Malin 15:21.6
3 Jack Elphingstone 16:35.8
4 Collin Hartman 16:57.7
5 Dylan Haynes 17:13.6
6 Trout Alford 17:37.8
7 Hayden Raph 17:40.4
8 Ian Edwards 18:29.9
9 Mile Reigel 18:41.1
10 Zeki Wacker 19:27.4
11 Aj Holliday 19:28.0
12 Cody Rasmussen 21:05.9
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James J tolbert 26:55.4
2 Magnus White 27:23.2
3 Nicholas Boni 28:48.2
4 Andrew J simons 29:01.9
5 Alex Tongren 29:24.7
6 Jackson Voss 29:25.3
7 Gavin Lopez 29:53.0
8 Adriano Lucero 30:11.1
9 Kaya Musgrave 30:21.6
10 Jacob Socia 30:45.2
11 Beckett Mcvoy 31:19.6
12 Drew Weitkunat 32:05.9
13 Erik Yoho @ 1 Lap
14 Carter Noonan @ 1 Lap
Men JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Riley 24:20.9
2 Ethan Moyer 25:02.5
3 Steven R truesdale jr. 26:40.2
4 Vin Hludzinski 26:42.6
5 Jayden Hakala 27:19.1
6 Beck Farrell 29:26.3
7 Nathaniel Langdon 30:29.7
8 Benjamin Phillips 31:37.5
9 Tyler Teaford 27:25.3
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 20:35.3
2 John Roszel 25:53.8
3 Nathaniel Spencer @ 1 Lap
4 Sam Orton @ 1 Lap
5 Jacob Zosel @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Swift 01:16.1
2 Matt Davies 01:48.4
3 Johannes Huseby 02:26.2
4 Michael Robson 02:46.6
5 Tim Faia 03:10.1
6 Daniel J porter 03:24.7
7 Mike Friedberg 03:40.9
8 Clay Harris 03:57.1
9 Brandon Dwight 04:52.1
10 Jeff Cospolich 05:16.8
11 Omar Dickenson 05:55.4
12 Thomas Meiser 06:07.5
13 Gregory Keller 06:16.3
14 Dan Schrad 06:57.7
15 James Servaites @ 1 Lap
16 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
17 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
18 Ryan Hughs @ 1 Lap
19 Benji Hunter @ 1 Lap
20 James Scott @ 1 Lap
21 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
22 Scott Mitchell @ 1 Lap
23 Matthew A ray @ 1 Lap
24 Darryn Biggerstaff @ 1 Lap
25 Chris J heimerl @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick J gallegos DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Frost 43:53.2
2 Sean P. malone 44:13.4
3 James Stevens 44:17.4
4 Matthias Kondler 44:18.0
5 Mike Holliday 44:19.0
6 Tom Leahy 44:32.8
7 Birt Stem 44:35.7
8 Jason Reynolds 44:39.5
9 Doug Gordon 44:55.5
10 Jeffrey Socia 44:59.1
11 Dave Muscianisi 45:06.2
12 Christian Williss 45:16.1
13 Rashid Farooqui 45:20.4
14 Scott Peterson 45:28.0
15 Adam Devoe 45:35.1
16 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
17 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
18 Dan Farrell @ 1 Lap
19 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
20 Joel Bass @ 1 Lap
21 Josh Christense @ 1 Lap
22 Michael Phillips @ 1 Lap
23 Eric Lawrence @ 1 Lap
24 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mihailoff 35:50.3
2 Antony Fraij 36:32.6
3 Geoffrey Thompson 36:46.6
4 Shane Garman 37:05.4
5 Darren Albert 37:22.3
6 Jeff Tryon 37:50.0
7 Brian M coleman 38:11.4
8 Dave Ratcliff 38:22.2
9 Jeffrey R smith 38:28.9
10 Brian Hemstreet 39:15.2
11 Scott Farish 39:48.1
12 Eddy Saldanha 40:28.3
13 Daniel P tybor 40:34.5
14 Ray Dohr 40:39.6
15 Brent Brown 40:51.3
16 Paul Meskimen 40:54.4
17 Matthew A most 42:01.1
18 Sean C malin 44:29.9
19 Casey Beeler 45:49.1
DNF Matthew Alford DNF
DNF Michael Duarte DNF
DNF Dagan Martland DNF
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Cariveau 40:45.4
2 Steve Laurel 41:55.2
3 Ronald Bollenberghe 42:21.6
4 Harold Stephenson 42:33.8
5 Brent Prenzlow 42:40.0
6 Todd Cassan 42:47.1
7 Shawn Lortie 42:52.6
8 John Fallon 42:56.3
9 Matt G miller 43:00.2
10 Mike Bonenberger 43:03.4
11 Jeff Ofsanko 43:28.0
12 Douglas Hudson 44:17.5
13 Frank Smith 45:05.4
14 Steve Carpenter 45:12.6
15 Doug Richards 45:16.0
16 Scott Musgrave 45:27.3
17 Chris Beaudin 45:34.8
18 Michael Schaub 46:13.8
19 Ken Jones 46:19.5
20 Scott Meadows 46:38.3
21 Jeffrey Homan 47:08.9
22 Scott Berg 47:49.9
23 Robert Fischer 48:05.7
24 Andrew Wacker 48:58.8
25 Thom Lieurance 49:30.8
26 Chris Shamis 50:16.3
27 Douglas Toppin @ 1 Lap
28 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
29 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
DNF Ike Nicoll DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Knight 38:22.6
2 Neal Mendel 38:42.3
3 Mark Templeman 38:47.6
4 Tom Eatwell 39:01.6
5 Christopher Dunn 40:31.5
6 Henrik Pedersen 40:58.0
7 Michael T jones 41:19.4
8 Jeff Sotebeer 41:20.6
9 Sy Nayman 41:48.6
10 Paul Boots 41:58.8
11 Paul D bass 42:31.3
12 David Simons 44:34.0
13 Bruce Martin 46:19.1
14 Tim Moorhead 46:31.1
15 David A dixon @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Montgomery DNF
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Haynes 46:48.1
2 Thomas Prehn 47:14.2
3 Robert K campbell 47:41.4
4 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
5 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
6 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
7 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
8 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
9 George Scott @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Canfield DNF
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wren Powers 40:44.6
2 Trevor Rehm 40:45.9
3 Davis M robinson 41:43.3
4 Dakota Cline 42:16.4
5 Joshua Talkington 43:14.4
6 Brian Ernst 43:33.4
7 Jason Weeber 44:31.8
8 John L martin 45:13.4
DNF Elphingstone Luke DNF
DNF Michael Nelson DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 43:47.5
2 John Casteel 44:08.2
3 Daniel Padgett 44:16.2
4 Ethan Moyer 44:59.9
5 Henry York 47:08.0
6 Rees York 51:30.5
7 Cecil R mcallister @ 1 Lap
DNF Cody Baker DNF
DNF J Hartel DNF
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Selfridge 46:13.4
2 Jacob Fair 48:04.9
3 Kevin Ash 48:23.5
4 Dan Dombeck 48:41.3
5 Spencer Hodges 48:59.3
6 Matthew Hemstreet 49:34.4
7 Jefferson N talley @ 1 Lap
8 Jimmy Reese @ 1 Lap
9 Tyler Teaford @ 1 Lap
DNF Evan Wilson DNF
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Baddick 59:46.6
2 Josh Direen 00:13.2
3 Sam O'keefe 00:28.9
4 Drew Sotebeer 00:58.7
5 Samuel Dolzani 01:07.8
6 Kyle Johnson 02:23.3
7 Winn Deburlo 02:24.8
8 Ciro Zarate 03:10.9
9 Eric Fossell COS Racing 03:40.2
10 Nathaniel Vacura 03:58.4
11 Adam Farabaugh 04:29.6
12 William E allen 04:34.2
13 Zachary Dolzani 04:39.8
14 Stephen Cochran 06:06.3
15 Aaron Vaughn 06:51.3
16 Federico Rios 07:01.1
17 Timothy Fegel 07:13.8
18 Roy Roelofsen @ 1 Lap
19 Ryan Valentich 05:13.3
DNF Daniel E dombroski DNF
DNF Nevin Whittemore DNF
DNF Alex B campbell DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don A fair 50:54.7
2 Michael Duarte @ 1 Lap
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Clark 38:47.7
2 William Iaia 39:05.5
3 Eric Fossell COS Racing 39:34.8
4 Mitch Westall 40:34.6
5 Anthony Iannacito 41:04.2
6 Jason Hartman 41:28.1
7 Andrew Sprafke 43:53.5
8 Justin Kast 44:17.4
9 Jamie Kripke 44:18.3
10 Eddie Rogers 45:28.6
11 Chuck Parsons 45:41.4
12 Justin R paulsen 45:45.3
13 Chris J heimerl 45:52.1
14 Jordan Reigel 46:02.9
15 David P elphingstone 48:02.1
16 Kyle Gisbert @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Hawkins DNF
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Powers 17:46.6
2 Rachel Levtov 18:42.9
3 Lauren Watts 19:33.3
4 Alexis Jaramillo 20:08.8
5 Cameron Westergard 24:30.3
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 33:01.4
2 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
3 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
4 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
5 Margo Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
6 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
Women JW 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Watts 34:56.5
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 23:46.2
2 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
3 Lanie Heimerl @ 1 Lap
4 Sammie Holliday @ 1 Lap
5 ? Kaylie @ 1 Lap
6 Lena Marius @ 1 Lap
7 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Wisner 49:28.2
2 Joan Orgeldinger 49:50.0
3 Kristi Lindquist 50:09.5
4 Katherin Hall 50:42.5
5 Rose Alford 51:44.7
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurine Sweeney 52:12.5
2 Terri Smith @ 1 Lap
3 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
4 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
5 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
6 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micki Harris 43:23.9
2 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Leroy 39:17.1
2 Betsy Mercer 39:34.0
3 Kate Pavlik 39:56.7
4 Lorna Pomeroy 40:16.2
5 Allison Moorhead 41:36.8
6 Wendy Stalnaker 42:51.2
DNF Audrey L beebe DNF
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridgette Enarson 40:09.3
2 Lydia G holmes 40:28.8
3 Elizabeth Lev-tov 44:01.3
4 Melissa Westergard 45:43.0
5 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
6 Dawnya Gebhard @ 1 Lap
7 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
8 Julie Fisher @ 1 Lap
9 Avery Moorhead @ 2 Lap
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Blackburn 39:42.0
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 44:11.6
2 Kristin Weber 45:02.2
3 Suzie Livingston 45:26.5
4 Kristen Peterson 46:19.4
5 Karen L balika 46:32.1
6 Olivia G cummins 46:58.1
7 Margell Abel 47:24.7
8 Tracy Yates 47:42.8
9 Claire Geiger 50:23.2
10 Hayley Bates 51:08.4
11 Hannah Caproon 52:12.1
12 Michelle Moore @ 1 Lap
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt DNF
DNF Kristie Arend DNF
DNF Natalie Biedermann DNF
DNF Monika Kowalska DNF