BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
2 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Timothy Strelecki
5 Brandon Feehery
6 James Cochran Rule # 5 Nick's Cycling/Mennen Plumbing
7 Nathan Knowles ASU Devo
8 Garrett Follmuth Squareone/Helens
9 Alex Castano INTENT
10 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Jack Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Peter Karinen
14 Ethan Jedlicka
15 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
17 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Chris Young xXx Racing
19 Juan Gonzalez Sammy's Racing
20 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
21 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
23 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
25 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
26 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
27 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
28 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
29 Mark Pavlovcik
30 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
31 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
32 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel
33 Flavio Pina
34 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
DNF Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
2 Joseph Farris
3 Drew Priestgrochowski
4 Pawel Rutkowski Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
6 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
8 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Thomas Kehrer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Jason Kloptowsky
12 Jef Mayer
13 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
14 Erick Carlson
15 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
16 Kevin Richardson MOX MULTISPORT
17 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
18 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
19 Jacob Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
20 Rick Schopp INTENT
21 John Castro
22 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
23 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
24 Brian Bauer
25 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
27 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
28 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
30 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
32 Matt Henderson
33 Wally May Union Cycling Team
34 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
35 Simon Phuah INTENT
36 Aaron Deutchman
37 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
40 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
2 Chase Baraczek
3 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
4 Sean Hayek
5 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Connor Ramsey
7 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
8 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
9 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
10 Michael Hulburt
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
13 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
14 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
15 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
16 Bobby Kaufman Velosmith Bicycle Studio
17 Ross Handler
18 Thomas Martin
19 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
20 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
21 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
23 John Bowie INTENT
24 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
25 Christian Walding
26 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
27 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
28 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
29 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
30 Arturo Garza-gongora
31 Alex Kulyk
32 Monte Martin
33 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
34 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
35 Randy Mcentee
36 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
38 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
39 Edgar Vera
40 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
41 Michael Duggan
42 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
43 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
44 Gregory Carver
45 Brian Parache xXx Racing
46 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Freddy Bernabe
48 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
49 Avery Young
50 Kejuan Smith
51 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
52 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
53 Phillip Means
54 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
55 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
56 Keith Bryant
57 Jason Kush
58 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
59 Robert Bunting
60 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
61 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
62 Tiber Scheer
63 Michael Dutczak
64 Doug Gerity
65 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
66 Chris Drouganis
DNF Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
2 Connor Ramsey
3 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
4 Maxwell Montagano
5 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
6 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
7 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
8 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
9 Austin Nichols
10 Caleb Bernard
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
13 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
14 Ross Handler
15 John Bowie INTENT
16 Christian Walding
17 Arturo Garza-gongora
18 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
20 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
21 Kyle Kollias
22 Edgar Vera
23 Peter Foradas
24 Nigel Cooper
25 Nick Bowersox
26 Chris Dornsife
27 Sam Nicholls Johnny Sprockets
28 John Lee
29 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
30 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
31 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
32 Maalik Gardner
33 Yonatan Mascote
34 Monte Martin
35 Matt Murphy INTENT
36 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
37 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
38 Nathan Snydacker
39 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
40 Wayne Klingler
41 Kahari Blackburn
42 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
43 Freddy Bernabe
44 Gregory Carver
45 Aaron Davis
46 Neil Hoffman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
47 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Michael Gordon Alberto\'s Sport
49 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
50 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
51 Ysier Copeland
52 Phillip Means
53 Bill Bushman
54 Christian Clark
55 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
56 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
57 Todd Javorski UPB
58 Keith Buescher xXx Racing
59 John Mahr
60 George Swinand The Pony Shop
61 Kejuan Smith
62 Phil Johnson
63 Dj Fish
64 Dantrell Johnson
65 Cameron Magsamen
66 Rocco Zoccoli
67 Emily Heavey
68 Robert Bunting
69 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
70 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
71 Molly Kavanaugh
72 Laura Shields
73 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
74 Tiber Scheer
75 Jered Zubaty
76 Robert Baisa Region Racing
77 Jim Pace
78 Alek Gasiel
DNF Chris Drouganis
DNF Kenny Labb++ Staff Infection
DNF Avery Young
DNF Sean Hayek
DNF Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
3 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
7 Mike Scalise F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
8 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
9 Jason Kloptowsky
10 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
11 Giordano Guagliardo
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
14 Nick Amlot
15 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
17 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
18 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
19 John Castro
20 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
21 Gareth Reeves
22 David Harriff
23 Bradley Majors
24 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
26 Jess Riefe
27 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
28 Michael Keach
29 Andrew Waggoner
30 Brad Rainko
31 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
32 Michael Hartmann
33 Gene Flanagan
34 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
35 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
36 Marc O'shea
37 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
38 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
40 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
41 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Brandon Rux
43 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
44 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
46 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
3 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
4 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
5 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
6 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling
7 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
8 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
9 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
10 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
13 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
14 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
15 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
16 Martin Coffey
17 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
18 Jw Miller
19 James Brady The Pony Shop
20 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
22 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
23 Dan Mallek F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
24 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
25 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
26 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
27 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
28 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
29 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
30 Greg Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
31 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
32 Randy Koren
33 Simon Phuah INTENT
34 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
36 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
37 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
38 Greg Ulepic
39 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
40 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
41 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
42 Dwayne Richmond
43 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
44 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
45 Chris Fellows Tread Head Cycling
46 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
50 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
51 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Ken Wink F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
53 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Jon Mejdrich
55 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
DNF Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing
2 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Scott Ross
5 Ross Adams Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
6 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
7 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
8 David Mcclenahan PYOC
9 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
10 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 John Bucksbaum
12 Todd Metz
13 Kurt Tromp Plus One Cycling
14 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
16 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
17 John Reimbold Heckawee
18 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
19 George Lambros
20 Rich Whitman
21 Robert Berg Tower Racing
22 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 John Stainthorp
24 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
25 John Mitchell xXx Racing
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
27 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
28 Michael Lavery
29 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
30 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
Open Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
2 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
5 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
6 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
7 Maxwell Montagano
8 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
9 Lincoln Scheer
10 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
11 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
12 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
13 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
14 Alejandro Arellano The Weather Channel
15 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
16 Alan Garza The Weather Channel
17 Antonio Hernandez West Town Bikes
18 Kejuan Smith
19 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop
20 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
21 Zach Leininger
22 Wanya Ellzey
23 Fischer Dastrup Blackstone Bicycle Works
24 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
25 Domonique Montagano
26 Jonathan Chinchilla
Open Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
3 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
4 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
5 David Kosela
6 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
7 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
8 Roscoe Guagliardo
9 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
10 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
11 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
12 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
13 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
15 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
16 George Swinand The Pony Shop
17 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
18 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
19 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
20 Sebastian Ocampo
21 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
22 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
23 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
24 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
25 David Decker Sammy's Racing
26 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
27 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
28 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
29 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
30 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
31 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Sadie Scheer
33 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
34 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
35 Danielle Szymanski
36 Brady Mcmillen
37 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
38 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
39 Kaili Decker Sammy's Racing
40 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing
41 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
42 Caroline Theis
43 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
44 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
45 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
46 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
47 Charles Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
49 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop
50 Leo Valentin
51 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
52 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
53 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
54 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing
55 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
56 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
57 Claudia Theis
58 Madison Miles
Open Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Drew Priestgrochowski
6 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
7 Matthew Schweiker SRAM Factory
8 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
9 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
10 Lucas Kalbfell
11 Dan Szymanski
12 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
13 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
14 Rick Schopp INTENT
15 Steve Schafer
16 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
17 John Bowie INTENT
18 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
19 Martin Coffey
20 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
21 John Kingry MOX MULTISPORT
22 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
23 Randy Koren
24 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
25 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team
26 Matt Fox Tehuan Management Group
27 Dwayne Richmond
28 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
31 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
32 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
33 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
34 Kyle Millns INTENT
35 Andrew Guentner
36 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
38 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
39 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
40 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
41 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
42 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
43 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
44 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
45 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
DNF Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
DNF Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Shough
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
2 Sydney Guagliardo
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Alijah Beatty Northstar Development
5 Rebecca Welbes UPB Cycling
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
8 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
9 Christine Thornburg
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken ASU Junior Development
2 Alicia Prusinski MOX MULTISPORT
3 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
5 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
6 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
8 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
10 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing
11 Samantha Scipio Comrade Cycles Racing
12 Kimberly Stover The Pony Shop
13 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
14 Nancy Heymann F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
16 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
17 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Olivia Beaty
20 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Emily Blim Union Cycling Team
22 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
24 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
25 Sharon Shachar
26 Lorraine Ciofani
27 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
28 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson The Chainlink
30 Leah Barry
31 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
32 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
33 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
DNF Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Pearson
2 Amber Shesler Cycle-Smart Inc.
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
5 Charlotte Erickson INTENT
6 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
7 Ashley Carlson
8 Katerina Crivello INTENT
9 Leigh Bush
10 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
11 Denise Karlin
12 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson The Chainlink
13 Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
14 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Laura Shields
16 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
17 Emily Heavey
18 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
20 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
21 Lorraine Ciofani
22 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
23 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
24 Molly Kavanaugh
25 Gurneet Sagger xXx Racing
26 Melissa Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
27 Amber Bonogofsky Bike Haven Race Team
28 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
29 Lesa Dowd Unattached
30 Janet Fidanze BFF Bikes
31 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
32 Graciela Val