BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder Project AKA 0:57:59
2 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 0:59:09
3 Gabriel Keck Mercedes p/b Georges 1:00:14
4 Sawyer Bosch Project AKA 1:00:48
5 Daniel Hertel RACEPACE 1:01:42
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelton Williams Kelson 1:01:59
2 Scott Conover Team UpCycle Boise 1:02:17
3 Garret Smith Team 10 Barrel 1:02:42
4 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:03:29
5 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 1:03:39
6 Daniel Micheletti Team 10 Barrel 1:04:59
7 Brian Kohagen Rolling H 0:58:14
8 Christian Mckenna Donger 1:00:13
9 Steven Parker Me 1:01:17
10 Hayden Irish Broken Spoke 1:04:52
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Modica None 0:42:36
2 Brandon Bentz Brass Monkeys 0:43:32
3 Jackson Jones Byrds 0:43:51
4 Jake Armstrong 0:44:10
5 Kevon Bjornson Team 10Barrel 0:44:47
6 Brent Hocklander Hock Cycling 0:44:53
7 Jack Guy n/a 0:45:09
8 Joseph Hartman Me 0:45:50
9 Alex Hecht Project AKA 0:45:56
10 Matthew Swank 0:46:15
11 Adam Franklin 10 Barrel 0:46:21
12 David Peterson 0:46:54
13 Derrek Hudson None 0:46:58
14 ? Dnf BYRDS 0:46:59
15 Jake Mcfarlin State St Georges 0:47:29
16 Ben Lomas BYRDS 0:47:35
17 Cody Wyman Rolling H Cycles 0:48:14
18 Scott Frey na 0:48:22
19 Pat Hurley N/A 0:49:30
20 Antonio Oros BYRDS 0:49:36
21 Ethan Wong BYRDS 0:50:27
22 Lee Debruler Eastside 0:51:05
23 Jeremy Halka None 0:51:11
24 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 0:51:26
25 Lee Wyman Rolling H Cycles 0:51:37
26 Sam Tate byrds 0:51:48
27 Nick Leuenhagen BYRDS 0:53:07
28 Ryan Peck Dreamwreckers 0:42:40
29 Lance Wong BYRDS 0:43:03
30 Weston Arnell N/A 0:43:05
31 Eli Norris Byrds 0:43:49
32 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:45:14
33 Chris Petz Team 10 Barrel 0:45:46
34 Ellis Hawks None 0:46:57
35 Bob Wynalek Contender 0:46:58
36 Rafael Gonzalez None 0:47:16
37 Steve Chaffin Wild Rockies Racing 0:43:28
38 Tristan Peterson 0:50:00
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Gerhardt Tacos waffles and beer make me happy 0:40:21
2 Douglas Turner Team 10 Barrel 0:40:57
3 Brandon Akers 0:41:24
4 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 0:41:27
5 John Goeddertz The Garage 0:42:00
6 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 0:42:16
7 Cameron Tongier HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:42:37
8 Moses Mexia BMXICAN 0:43:20
9 Steven Gustafson Team Eastside 0:43:51
10 Andrew Gendler Eastside cycles 0:44:20
11 Rob Beard Team Eastside Cycles 0:44:37
12 David Faught 0:44:58
13 Henry Harper St Luke's Sports Med/Lost River 0:45:31
14 Justin Flynn None 0:47:15
15 Cortino Garcia Gryphon Private Wealth 0:47:23
16 Andrew Hanson none 0:48:14
17 Kirk Jackson Kirk Jackson 0:48:53
18 Jerimiah Higley 0:49:43
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Miller Broken Spoke 0:40:23
2 Robert Burke Team Eastside Cycles 0:40:52
3 Scott Grill Scott Grill 0:41:59
4 Dale Nelson Xtreme Endurance 0:42:51
5 Rich Brown St. Lukes sports medicine/LRC 0:43:52
6 Bob Sterling 0:44:18
7 Brian Baker 0:44:54
8 Weston Wheat Hoppy Cycling 0:48:49
9 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:49:08
10 Erik Jones Self 0:49:24
11 Jarred Blankenship Team Bob's Bicycles 0:49:36
12 Peter Joyce Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:40:26
13 Kevin Nicholes Endurance Boise 0:40:39
14 Laird Erman 0:41:58
15 Matthew Mcdonagh Xtreme Endurance 0:43:28
16 Brent Bjornson 0:46:02
17 Greg Mondin Broken Spoke Cycling 0:47:26
18 Stephen Mason Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:53:14
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary 0:54:05
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Schwartz P-Town/3B Yoga/Euclid Timber 0:46:09
2 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 0:46:19
3 Trisha Kepple Boise VeloWomen 0:48:32
4 Keri Barnes Team Digestive Health Boise Velowomen 0:39:38
5 Erin Morra Team Digestive Health Boise VeloWomen 0:40:34
6 Erin Shelton Team UpCycle 0:42:38
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:40:44
2 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 0:41:07
3 Aileen Frey na 0:41:28
4 Keri Jerome 0:42:05
5 Rebekah Grad NA 0:42:10
6 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 0:42:12
7 Lisa Kolesar Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 0:42:54
8 Heather Hill George's Cycles/Twenty20 0:43:12
9 Tracy Olsen St Lukes Sports Medicine 0:43:40
10 Alena Harrell . 0:43:59
11 Nicole Hendricks Team 10 Barrel 0:44:13
12 Laura Bond Team Digestive Health Boise Velowomen 0:47:03
13 Kayla Hudson Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 0:47:56
14 Caroline Divietro BYRDS 0:49:32
15 An Secrist BYRDS 0:39:42
16 Jessica Wyman Rolling H Ladies 0:41:07