BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 18:49
2 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 3:53
3 Aidan Hermann JAMSQUAD 7:28
Men Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing Club 42:13
2 William Walton Young Medalists 1:05
3 Jonathan Cox jr. 1:26
4 Tim Howland 1:30
5 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 4:25
6 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 4:48
7 William Kit jackson Young Medalists -2 laps
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 43:27
2 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 5:53
3 Joe Augustine 6:45
Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coccia Bike Line 30:13
2 Thomas Wandzilak ERA Pro Bikes 24
3 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD 1:11
4 Zack Solomon 1:52
5 Paul Seiber 2:46
6 Chris Houck 3:02
7 Patrick Zbyszewski 3:41
8 Tony Den hoed Antietam Velo Club 3:47
DNF William Jackson TREGS INDEPENDENT BREWING / JBs Bike Shop
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Justice Bike Line 39:06
2 Mike Stevens Bike Line 1:11
3 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:27
4 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 4:14
5 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 5:40
6 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law 7:02
7 Joseph O'callaghan Irish Cycles - Carolina Precisi 8:06
8 Paul Seiber -1 lap
DNF Sean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels
DNF Edwin Simoncek SVVC
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Eichlin Cutters Bike Shop 47:04
2 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:38
3 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's 2:41
4 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te -1 lap
5 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE -1 lap
6 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te -1 lap
7 Dennis Derosa -1 lap
8 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters -1 lap
9 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
10 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -2 laps
DNF Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels 57:52
2 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 1:16
3 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 4:05
4 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 4:32
5 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 6:54
6 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 7:36
7 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 8:14
8 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 10:30
9 Erik Mitchell TheRunUp.com -1 lap
DNF Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Benjamin Strine Berks Cycling Collective
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Banks Young Medalists 43:16
2 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 2:00
3 Shannon Field Ascent Concept Team 2:33
4 Keith Heisey The Cycle Works 3:14
5 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 4:13
6 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 4:23
7 Shea Devine Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 7:35
8 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works 8:34
9 Gregory Farmer 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 10:07
10 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 11:34
11 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
DNF Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling
DNF Nate Ricketts Juniata College/La Prima Espres
DNF Keith Hower Berks Cycling Collective
DNF Eric Ciabattoni Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
DNF Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC pb Trek Bikes
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 42:28
2 Patrick Wiwel Henry's Bicycle Shop 45
3 Bryce Lowrey Shirk's Racing Presented By Tre 1:01
4 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 2:06
5 Steven Heintzelman 2:22
6 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 3:56
7 Owen Lee CS Velo 4:30
8 Chad Angle s.t.
9 Michael Harris THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING TEAM 5:14
10 Travis Wagner TBR 5:32
11 Rory Godfrey Shirk's Racing/pbTrek Bikes 6:01
12 Scott Feather Team Vortex 6:25
13 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 6:37
14 Charles Williams 6:41
15 David Thompson CS Velo 7:08
16 William Weisser 7:13
17 David Reinhart The Cycle Works 9:11
18 Emil Eklund Juniata College -1 lap
19 Stephen Vrabel The Bike Shak Cycling Team -1 lap
20 Brian Elsts -1 lap
21 Robert Martin -1 lap
22 Ryan Hoover -1 lap
23 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
24 Brad Gorter Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
25 Greg Nauss -1 lap
26 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
27 Gregory Breidenstine-howe -1 lap
28 Alex Goodson Juniata College -2 laps
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 28:53
2 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 50
3 Clark Evanitus 1:01
4 Jake Haines Millersburg Velo Club 5:49
Women Juniors 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Ginter Carlisle Area Composite Racing 26:11
2 Emma Den hoed 31
Women Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 42:02
2 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team -1 lap
Women Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 46:09
Women Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 37:49
2 April Nabholz 29
3 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 2:56
4 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 6:20
5 Amanda Swords Berks Cycling Collective 7:40
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 42:37
2 Brooke Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 4
3 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 43:32
4 Amanda Deleo Women Bike PHL 3:10
5 Angela Montrella -1 lap