BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olson
2 Joseph Hagedoin
3 Greg Gizinski
4 Michael Brazel
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayden Young
2 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING
3 Nick Stroud
4 Tricia Fleischer
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders
Men Cat 3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Bakkane
Men Cat 3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mack
2 Brian Guthrie
3 Chris Bond
4 Erik Olson
5 Frank Obrien
6 Steven Moe Team Nemesis
7 Trig Rogers
8 Diego Holmgren
9 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Pettyjohn Bicycle Station
DNF Nicholas Rotter
Men Cat 4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Petersen
Men Cat 4 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Tornow
2 Curtis Crape
3 Sott Reese
4 Pieter Mulier
5 Wayne Wakeman
6 Tom Platt
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Marrow
2 Stephen Snider
3 Danny Clark
4 Lash Mullen
5 David Hurt
6 Peter Graham
7 Shawn Peerson
DNF Matthias Bonjour
Men Cat 5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Magalska
2 Amy Peerson
Men Junior Boys 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Laverde
2 Finn Westover
3 Keegan Tornow
4 Hayden Bond
Men Junior Boys 13-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Winston Hackett
2 Conner Gizinski
3 Carter Hagedorn
4 Owen Rogers
5 Jacob D miller Cycle U
6 Alexander Bennett
7 Liam Obrien
8 Otto Begus
9 Parker Anderson
10 Parker Stanford
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall
2 Ian Tubbs
3 Derek Parsons
4 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House / Competitive Timing
5 Jason Jablonski
6 Patrick Dunn
7 Adam Worobec
8 Westover Steve
9 Daniel Olson
10 Ellison Brink
11 Adrian Magun
12 Ian Brink
13 Richard Steele
14 Bryan Torian
15 Sam Zivin
16 Keith Robinson
17 Matthew Basaldua
18 Cole Gar-aouy
19 Andrew Moss
20 Tychon Preston
21 Owen Rogers
22 Sammy Walker
23 Carter Hagedorn
24 Nathan Sabol
DNF Kacey Campbell
Men Open 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Undem
2 John-Christian Flack
3 Chris Adolf
4 Doug Graver
5 John Wilson
6 Roger Burton
DNF Rory Shackles
Men Open 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson
2 Rodney Brandon
3 Todd Reedy
4 Trevor Hall
5 Peter Krumins
6 Ron Jones
7 William Peterson
Men Open 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson
2 Kevin Raymond
3 Erik Brooks
4 Robert Kirchmeier
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Geiter
2 Hidi Cramer
3 Elizabeth Peterson
4 Lori Brazel
5 Amanda Mcnabb
Women Cat 3/4 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Rainforth
2 Jean Fisher
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt
2 Christina Polwarth
3 Nicole Swan
Women Junior Girls 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee
2 Iris Phillips
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer
2 Gina Estep
3 Ann Kennedy
4 Mckenna Mckee
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders
6 Carly Holman
7 Hayden Gizinski
8 Olga Magun
9 Broawyn Gar-aouy
Women Open 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne
2 Johnson Sheryl
3 Melissa Johnston cota