BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Severns 27:37
2 Daniel Lim 27:39
3 Christopher Kaeser 29:48
4 David Hurt 30:03
5 Austin Smith PACIFIC EURO CREW 30:56
6 Lincoln Mongillo 31:07
7 Robert Cousins 31:23
8 Will Krause 31:48
9 Ben Harrison 32:23
10 Mitch Cory 32:30
11 Jeff Hiatt 33:19
12 Tam Dang CX NORTHWEST 35:29
13 Casey Johnson 39:48
14 Tim Staller 40:19
Beginner Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Elizabeth Nichols 33:34
3 Alexandria Pollastro 33:37
4 Pauliina Lankinen 34:32
5 Sarah Beth schooley HODALA 35:02
6 Tanner Kooistra 38:16
7 Maggie Myers 39:16
8 Ashley Reade CLARDS 40:27
9 Cloe Walker MT SI BROADMOOR RACING 41:57
10 Sylvia Gorter 43:39
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover DIAMONDBACK 1:06:45
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:07:26
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:08:36
4 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:10:29
5 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:10:48
6 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 1:13:00
7 Mike Manthey NONEYA 1:13:11
8 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA RACING 1:13:53
9 Jc Ramirez DYNA RACING 1:01:51
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 1:05:04
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwaine Trummert 1:07:41
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:08:29
3 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 1:08:47
4 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:09:49
5 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 1:10:01
6 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:10:19
7 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 1:10:23
8 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:11:02
9 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:11:15
10 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:11:44
11 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:11:44
12 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 1:12:14
13 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:53
14 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 1:00:55
15 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:01:22
16 Jim Albright MONTON 1:04:11
17 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 1:04:57
18 Rodney Brandon TACO TIME NW 1:05:20
19 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 1:06:31
DNF Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 46:04
DNF Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 52:25
DNF Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 34:55
DNF Jerry White UNATTACHED 32:54
DNF Denny Bartlett GARAGE 13:21
Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 50:21
2 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 50:33
3 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 50:59
4 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 51:59
5 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:34
6 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 53:46
7 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 57:32
DNF Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 25:59
Cat 3 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Johnson 46:49
2 John Drake LOCAL VELO 47:44
3 Brent Morrow CX NORTHWEST 48:05
4 Emil Hillding 49:27
5 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:46
6 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 50:18
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 50:23
8 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 50:29
9 Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 50:29
10 Michael Swale 50:37
11 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 50:41
12 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 50:55
13 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 51:50
14 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 52:28
15 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 52:30
16 Scott Renda APEX RACING 52:34
17 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 54:03
18 Chris Pohl 54:21
19 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 55:46
20 Jason Bogan STRIX CYCLES 1:01:06
Cat 3 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 35:53
2 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 36:20
3 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 36:27
4 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 37:00
5 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 37:07
6 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 FUEL 37:17
7 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:29
8 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 37:50
9 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 38:14
10 Steven Moe NEMESIS 38:23
11 John Herzog 38:45
12 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 39:06
13 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 39:25
14 Quinn Dusenberry EGENCIA 39:25
15 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 39:42
16 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 39:54
17 George Jackson OTB 40:09
18 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 40:22
19 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP 40:44
20 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 40:53
21 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 41:00
22 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 41:25
23 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 41:31
24 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 41:40
25 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 42:13
26 Mark Adamski MONKEY WRENCH BICYCLE CLUB 42:48
27 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 44:52
28 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 46:18
29 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 46:50
Cat 3 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 37:05
2 Todd Reedy 38:06
3 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 38:14
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 38:26
5 Glen Conley 41:55
6 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 42:11
7 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 51:10
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 56:32
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:58
3 Lucia Vojtech 1:00:09
4 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:45
5 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 44:58
6 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 47:13
7 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 47:46
DNF Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 16:26
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TEAM 56:42
2 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 58:56
3 Laura Martin EGENCIA 45:55
4 Linda Nalis SPOKESWOMEN 46:00
5 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:09
6 Faye Christenberry TEAM THRIVE 48:24
7 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 49:19
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:29
9 Kate Oliver PHILS 58:47
DNF Frances Marquart 31:52
Cat 4 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pullman 34:20
2 Mark Doane 34:36
3 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 34:51
4 Joshua Melanson 35:10
5 Dan Fealk APEX RACING 35:50
6 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 36:04
7 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 36:11
8 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 36:18
9 George Mount 36:26
10 Lawrence Cayton 36:58
11 Greg Dean 37:44
12 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 38:07
13 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 38:13
14 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 38:24
15 Adam Abrams 38:49
16 Scott Fowler 38:51
17 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 39:29
18 Lane Wilkinson VELOBODY-BIKESALE.COM 40:33
19 Dale Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 40:59
20 Jay Hatter 41:29
21 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 44:15
22 James Huntley 44:50
DNF Massey Rick 0:50
DNF Adam Troy 0:53
Cat 4 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Duncan EGENCIA 35:25
2 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 35:55
3 Pieter Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 36:00
4 Larry Steinberg 36:42
5 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 37:52
6 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 37:53
7 Colin Macdonald HEARTTHROBS 38:05
8 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 38:09
9 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 38:19
10 Ben Minicucci 38:19
11 Andy Bechtel SCCA 38:25
12 John Harris LOS TOADIES 38:49
13 Greg Gizinski 38:57
14 Scott Long 39:04
15 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 39:28
16 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 39:31
17 Nathan Harrison 39:35
18 Chris Hermoso 39:56
19 Mike Burris CX NORTHWEST 40:38
20 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 41:08
21 Dan Lau 41:11
22 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 41:15
23 Jeffrey Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 41:18
24 Eric Brodsky WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 43:16
25 Erik Christensen 43:25
26 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 47:54
DNF Bryan Willman EGENCIA 35:11
DNF Nathan Schreiner 13:24
DNF Blaine Miller 13:53
Cat 4 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heikki Heinaro TACO TIME NORTH WEST 39:35
2 James Wagner BIKE MASTERS 40:55
3 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 41:59
4 Dan Von seggern 43:00
5 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:21
6 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 44:16
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 46:29
8 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 36:00
Cat. 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 1:02:23
2 Derek Parsons CLIF BAR 1:03:47
3 Sterling Quinn 1:04:03
4 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:04:51
5 Aaron Bradford ROCK LOBSTER 1:04:56
6 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:05:04
7 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:05:53
8 Ian Brink BROADMARK MOUNT SI 1:06:00
9 Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 1:06:36
10 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 1:07:26
11 Adam Worobec SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 1:08:23
12 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:08:31
13 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:11:49
14 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:12:39
15 Tyler Boucher RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 1:13:07
16 Cody Young TOROS CYCLES FACTORY TEAM 1:05:46
DNF Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 31:26
DNF Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 22:17
Cat. 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz NWCX PROJECT 46:41
2 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:10
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 48:18
4 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 49:31
5 Gina Estep THRIVE 49:43
6 Heidi Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 49:45
7 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 51:02
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders LIQUID VELO 53:45
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 55:07
10 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 55:19
11 Carolyn Daubeny DESCHUTTES BREWERY 57:09
12 Cady Chintis INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 57:31
DNF Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 45:54
Cat. 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 47:22
2 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 47:38
3 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 47:42
4 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:54
5 Alex Hemke THE GIRAFFETERS 49:47
6 Mike Keller SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 50:04
7 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 51:26
8 Taylor Peterson THE GIRAFFETERS 52:45
9 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 52:54
10 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 55:18
11 Charles Hagman APEX RACING 55:37
12 Torrey Kuhlmann 58:48
DNF Kenneth Rizer PIZZA PALS 0:42
Cat. 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 52:51
2 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 55:09
3 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY FACTORY TEAM 55:09
4 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 56:12
5 Fiona Bennitt ALLEGRO DIRT TEAM RACING 56:53
6 Rebecca Mellema 57:21
7 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 57:29
8 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:46
9 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 51:13
DNF Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 19:09
Cat. 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 32:02
2 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 32:12
3 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 32:40
4 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 33:37
5 Reed Hunter 33:37
6 Matt Adolf 34:07
7 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 34:31
8 Andy Baker G.S. FLASH 34:43
9 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 34:53
10 Todd Pettyjohn BICYCLE STATION 34:54
11 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:58
12 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 36:01
13 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 36:02
14 Theo Roffe 36:04
15 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 36:14
16 Miles Boucher TEAM KIT 36:17
17 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:22
18 Rusty Milholland 36:29
19 Kit Culbert TEAM KIT 37:14
20 Benjamin Miller 37:42
21 Dave Brochman 38:01
22 Blaine Felton LOW COUNTRY RACING 38:02
23 Ryan Young 38:40
24 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 38:54
25 James Benson RAINBOW RAMBO 39:41
26 Justin Cooper EGENCIA 39:43
27 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 40:39
28 Maxwell Burton 40:58
29 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 45:30
31 Jeevan Philip UW HUSKY CYCLING CLUB 40:05
DNF Bryce Markey 29:03
DNF Trenton Cherco 0:41
DNF Michael Tankus TEAM BYICK+COMPANT 5:09
Cat. 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Brown CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 1:07:03
2 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 46:52
3 Jessie Culbert RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 48:19
4 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 48:55
5 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 49:57
6 Cydney Kronlund 50:32
7 Stacey Mcconaughy EGENCIA 50:37
8 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 52:04
9 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 52:13
10 Amy Peerson 52:36
11 Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 53:08
12 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 54:04
13 Alix Michael 56:21
14 Laurie George CX NORTHWEST 57:11
15 Kathryn Anderson THRIVE 59:46
16 Carolyn Fealk THRIVE 1:04:04
17 Melody Lupton CX NORTHWEST 1:04:13
18 Sequoia Young 1:04:20
DNF Amy Pierce EGENCIA 18:49
DNF Ivy Cheung EGENCIA 1:06
Clydesdales
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 37:03
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 37:45
3 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 38:19
4 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 38:45
5 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 41:32
6 Kelsey Wood HODALA 42:09
7 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 44:08
8 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:33
9 Bill K00nce DYNA RACING 45:02
10 Scott Kuehn 45:41
11 Mat Questad DYNA RACING 46:16
12 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 47:05
13 Shawn Peerson DYNA RACING 47:24
15 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 34:39
16 Mark Orr EGENCIA 40:40
DNF Sage Vann TACO TIME NW 26:00
DNF Robert Beare 0:46
Junior Boys age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 25:26
2 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 26:09
3 Finn Westover RAD RACING 28:25
4 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 28:33
5 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 29:17
6 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:51
7 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:29
8 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 31:25
9 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 34:12
10 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 36:13
11 Donovan Ramirez DYNA RACING 36:31
12 Caileb Prescod 36:50
13 Nathaniel Troy 37:57
14 Will Fowler 37:58
15 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:26
16 Tyler Questad DYNA RACING 41:26
17 Deeson Patterson 43:04
18 Miles Watterson 44:39
Junior Boys age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 24:59
2 Jack Harris CYCLE U 26:27
3 Henry Kaeser 26:51
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 26:58
5 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 27:48
6 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 28:35
7 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 29:53
8 Otto Begus CYCLE U 30:11
9 Max Krause CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:58
10 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 34:06
Junior Boys age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 24:05
2 Jacob Miller CYCLE U 24:48
3 Mickie Wilkinson 26:08
4 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 26:23
5 Alex Eng EGENCIA 27:47
Junior Boys age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Myers HODALA 18:19
2 Luka Meckle 19:35
3 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 21:03
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 21:12
5 Nils Stevenson 21:13
6 Keegan Fairbanks 22:45
7 Hudson Questad DYNA RACING 26:31
8 Jacob Lupton 26:46
9 Isaac Troy 27:28
10 Linden Dean 28:42
11 Max Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 29:13
12 Liam Vann 29:47
13 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 32:15
DNF Marco Laverde CYCLE U 1:44
DNF LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 2:54
Junior Girls age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 33:30
2 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 37:02
3 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 40:34
4 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:16
5 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 43:41
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 51:25
7 Kaylee Gudwin CYCLE UNIVERSITY 27:16
8 Camilla Mejia SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 27:26
9 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 31:12
Junior Girls age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 33:18
2 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 34:09
3 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:45
4 Katelyn Dang CX NORTHWEST 39:27
5 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 40:46
6 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 41:26
Junior Girls age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 28:57
Junior Girls age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlee Albright MONTON 19:47
2 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:01
3 Eilidh Mcelwaine 25:50
4 Kelina Bechtel SCCA CYCLING 26:47
5 Scarlett George CX NORTHWEST 37:08
DNF Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 0:59
Master Men (of any Category) age 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weyhrich MISSOULA BICYCLE WORKS RACING 39:41
2 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 40:39
3 Robert Milligan DYNA RACING 42:19
4 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 42:34
5 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 44:05
6 Leonard Throop 46:05
Single-speed Men (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 1:06:31
2 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 1:06:32
3 Joseph Mullan HODALA 1:07:40
4 Ben Storrar 1:08:33
5 Jim Wood HIFI SOUND CYCLING COMPONENTS 1:09:08
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:09:08
7 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 1:09:54
8 Conrad Kornmann 1:11:39
9 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:12:02
10 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 1:00:24
11 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 1:00:25
12 Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 1:00:26
13 Nat Pellman HODALA 1:00:31
14 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:00:42
15 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:00:57
16 Nick Stroud 1:00:57
17 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 1:01:16
18 David Karman Hammer + Awl 1:01:28
19 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 1:01:44
20 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 1:02:33
21 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 1:02:45
22 Rear admiral Rez SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 1:06:24
23 Will Taplin 1:06:46
24 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 1:06:52
25 Jason Cemanski MONTON 1:06:52
26 Derek Leckrone 1:07:02
27 Nick Mclean PIZZA PALS 1:07:16
28 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 1:07:24
29 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 1:07:59
30 Sean Wittmer CX NORTHWEST 1:08:43
31 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:08:59
32 Theo Roffe 1:09:32
33 Andrew Demeter 1:09:32
34 Damien P dabrowski EGENCIA 1:09:43
35 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:09:57
36 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 1:10:34
37 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 1:11:33
38 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 1:12:46
39 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 1:15:34
40 Ian Macleod OCHO 1:00:27
41 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 1:01:07
42 Benjamin Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:04:16
DNF Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 44:35
DNF Steve Ellis EGENCIA 35:00
DNF Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 12:20
DNF Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 13:10
DNF Cory Hughes 15:00
DNF Mark Orr EGENCIA 16:56
DNF Bryan Willman EGENCIA 21:40
DNF Frankie Hammond PIZZA PALS 0:47
DNF Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 1:00
Single-speed Women (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX PROJECT 52:32
2 Anne-marije Rook NOMI HAND UP CREW 54:45
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 56:23
4 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 56:42
5 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 57:35