BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gioele Bertolini 00:57:15.6
2 Cristian Cominelli 00:58:48.6
3 Lorenzo Samparisi 00:58:54.8
4 Jakob Dorigoni 00:59:16.7
5 Quentin Simon 00:59:21.7
6 Nicolas Samparisi 00:59:22.0
7 Enrico Franzoi 00:59:30.0
8 Stefano Sala 00:59:52.3
9 Mauro Schmid 01:00:12.6
10 Antonio Folcarelli 01:00:19.1
11 Daniel Smarzaro 01:01:43.2
12 Luca Cibrario 01:02:00.4
13 Martino Fruet 01:02:33.2
14 Bruno Marchetti 01:02:51.5
15 Emanuele Di giovanni 01:03:01.9
16 Mauro Caneva 01:03:03.5
17 Rudy Molinari 01:03:15.5
18 Alberto Brancati 01:03:39.5
19 Giulio Valfrè 01:04:00.8
20 Graziano Bonalda 01:04:15.2
21 Marco Colombo 01:05:01.6
22 Patrick Favaro 01:05:15.9
23 Lorenzo Calloni 01:05:32.4
24 Tomas Segatori 01:05:49.9
25 Andrea Martinelli 01:05:50.5
26 Yari Cisotto +1 Lap
27 Daniele Luchini +1 Lap
28 Dario Gargantini +1 Lap
29 Luca Cerri +2 Laps
30 Nicola Rizzo +2 Laps
31 Flavio alex Longhi +2 Laps
32 Riccardo Varè +2 Laps
33 Nicola Parenti +2 Laps
34 Carmelo Foti +2 Laps
35 Simone Gambarelli +2 Laps
36 Davide De robertis +2 Laps
37 Davide Martinelli +2 Laps
38 Paolo Rossetti +2 Laps
39 Luca Riva +2 Laps
40 Matteo Furlan +2 Laps
41 Luboš Pelánek +2 Laps
42 Samuele silla Gilioli +3 Laps
43 Filippo Conca +3 Laps
44 Fabian Aregger +3 Laps
45 Andrea Pedroni +3 Laps
46 Cristian Cucinschi +4 Laps
47 Luca Maritano +4 Laps
48 Biagio Curino +5 Laps
DNF Michele Bassani
DNF Marco Ponta
DNF Matteo Vidoni
DNF Matteo Abate
DNF Davide Brambilla
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filippo Fontana 00:37:58.8
2 Federico Ceolin 00:38:06.7
3 Leonardo Cover 00:38:40.6
4 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:38:49.0
5 Marco Pavan 00:38:58.0
6 Tommaso Dalla valle 00:39:10.7
7 Davide Toneatti 00:39:15.3
8 Gabriele Spadoni 00:39:25.8
9 Luca Pescarmona 00:39:26.8
10 Samuele Leone 00:39:52.9
11 Emanuele Huez 00:39:55.6
12 Michael Menicacci 00:40:32.9
13 Francesco Carollo 00:40:46.3
14 Danilo Morzillo 00:40:59.6
15 Michele Chiandussi 00:41:01.4
16 Mattia Toni 00:41:02.6
17 Marco De piaz 00:41:04.5
18 Raul Baldestein 00:41:09.9
19 Gabriele Merlino 00:41:18.1
20 Filippo Repeti 00:41:19.2
21 Filippo Celi 00:41:29.5
22 Tommaso Bergagna 00:41:31.1
23 Mattia Olivetti 00:41:32.4
24 Luca Dallago 00:41:45.9
25 Daniele Flati 00:41:49.8
26 Giacomo Chiumenti 00:42:04.3
27 Massimiliano Gregorutti 00:42:05.4
28 Marco Marzani 00:42:11.3
29 Loris Conca 00:42:16.4
30 Dario Cherchi 00:42:26.7
31 Luca Saligari 00:42:39.7
32 Manuel Felice 00:43:03.4
33 Lukas Christoph 00:43:04.5
34 Manuel Casasola 00:43:10.6
35 Nicholas Caruzzi 00:43:25.5
36 Fabio Vidotto 00:43:49.0
37 Matteo Maddinelli 00:44:26.5
38 Manuel Sottovia 00:44:40.4
39 Kevin Dodici 00:45:02.1
40 Francesco Colautti 00:45:13.6
41 Simone Pederiva 00:45:44.6
42 Daniele Tedoldi 00:46:03.0
43 Martino Pin 00:46:37.7
44 Luca Barani 00:46:52.3
45 Luca Tomasoni +1 Lap
46 Fiorello Ruffino +1 Lap
47 Sebastiano Tabaglio +1 Lap
48 Marco Vede' +1 Lap
49 Luca Di valerio +2 Laps
50 Davide Maccabiani +2 Laps
DNF Andrea Damiano
DNF Marco Rigano
DNF Andrea Valentini
DNF Eugenio Raschi
DNF Luciano Rota
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Lechner
2 Alessia Bulleri
3 Francesca Baroni
4 Silvia Persico
5 Rebecca Gariboldi
6 Sara Casasola
7 Nicole Fede
8 Alessandra Grillo
9 Giovanna Michieletto
10 Anna Oberparleiter
11 Asia Zontone
12 Letizia Motalli
13 Gaia Realini
14 Matilde Bolzan
15 Giulia Bertoni
16 Giorgia Fraiegari
17 Nicoletta Bresciani
18 Katia Moro
19 Patrizia Critelli
20 Martina Guerrera
21 Julia maria Graf
22 Martina Bassi
23 Elisa Spiga
24 Valeria Pompei
25 Alessia Dal magro
26 Camilla De pieri
27 Vera Rossetti
28 Elena Leonardi
29 Silvia Folloni
30 Jessica Gnemmi
31 Marianna angelica Gilioli
32 Alessia Nespolo
33 Giulia Cascioli
34 Federica Zocca
DNF Letizia Borghesi DNF