BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 2/3/4/5 Fat Bike
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Nielsen
2 Lionel Senior
3 David Klosner
4 Spencer Anderson
5 Larry Alvarez
6 Gerald Blum
Cat 2/3/4/5 Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Young
2 Viateur Pilon
3 Andrew Weaver
Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Sanchez
2 Patrick Grehan
3 Chris Yack
4 Percy Zahl
5 Christopher Schwenker
6 Phillip Maronilla
7 Mike Malone
8 Nelson Grisales
9 Alistair Rogers
10 Glenn Warmuth
11 Seamus Allen
12 Tom Bisagni
DNF Rick Perner
Cat 3/4/5 Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Joinnides East End/Kreb Cycle
2 David Sanossian
3 Rick Schulz
4 David Trinder
5 John Young
6 Gerald Blum
7 Nicholas Castellano
8 Paul Salerni
Cat 5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Bosch
2 Jacob Borkowski
3 Marshal Gross
4 Viateur Pilon
5 Anthony Case
6 Keith Huntington
7 John Carlson
8 Lionel Senior
9 Gregory Silvano
10 Bill Munch
11 Shawn Mallon
12 Jay Fligstein
13 Andrew Csencsits
14 Robert Mackay
15 Kenny Janosick
16 Chauncy Cone
17 Nathan Matsui
18 Ted Cadieux CRCA / NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
19 Matt Campbell
20 Shannon Malone
21 Kevin Motel
22 John Young
Cat2/3/4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kniesly
2 Roger Young
3 Masaharu Ito
4 Joe Zaverdas
5 Brian Wolf
6 Joe Ceglio
7 Riley Joinnides
8 Patrick Taylor
9 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle
10 Greg Hammontree
11 Christopher Yesmant
12 Eamonn Dougherty
13 Percy Zahl
14 Alistair Rogers
15 Glenn Warmuth
Open Junior 10-17
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonnini
2 Howard Rincon
3 Jerry Rodriguez
4 Miguel Gomez
5 Oleksandr Kliukha
6 Jubei Tapia
7 Lion Brauer
8 Adrien Restivo
DNF Dj Toback
Women Cat 4/5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Clifford CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
2 Shannon Malone
3 Margaret Bania
4 Lisa Csencsits
5 Lisa Lubrano
6 Erika Zizzo