BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabien Canal 01:01:52
2 Francis Mourey +32
3 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:06
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +01:20
5 Matthieu Boulo +01:26
6 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:56
7 Arnold Jeannesson +02:18
8 Nicolas Pruvot +02:21
9 Vincent Baestaens +03:18
10 David Menut +03:23
11 Florian Trigo +03:28
12 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:55
13 Julien Roussel +03:58
14 Alois Falenta +03:58
15 Anthonin Didier +04:33
16 Alexandre Billon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +04:52
17 Tony Periou +05:19
18 Clement Normand +06:15
19 Kevin Ledanois +06:28
20 Freddie Guilloux +06:28
21 Arthur Tropardy +06:28
22 Audric Pasquet +06:42
23 Florian Richeux +06:51
24 David Derepas +06:53
25 Anthony Turgis +07:02
26 Guillaume Guilbaud +07:08
27 Anthony Ansard +07:18
28 Yoann Corbihan +07:36
29 Benjamin Pascual +07:47
30 Clement Bomme +07:47
31 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +07:51
32 Mathieu Morichon +07:54
33 Kylian Etienne +08:07
34 Julien Farnier +08:07
35 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX +08:19
36 Maxime Gossard +08:19
37 Laurent Spiesser +08:40
38 Marc Terrom +08:43
39 Adrien Leboucher +08:46
40 Maxime Girardin +09:34
41 Jimmy Turgis +10:01
42 Valentin Cosnier +10:58
43 Benjamin Gelabert +11:06
44 Camille Dubois -1 LAP
45 Alexis Coulon -1 LAP
46 Jayson Valade -1 LAP
47 Nicolas Le besq -2 LAP
48 Rudy Feron -2 LAP
49 Erwan Goasguen -2 LAP
50 Loïc Forestier -2 LAP
51 Johann Rigoulay -2 LAP
52 Jerome Albizzati -2 LAP
53 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
54 Vincent Gaudin -2 LAP
55 Dylan Valade -2 LAP
56 Alexandre Deletang -2 LAP
57 Rémi Deplanque -2 LAP
58 Ludovic Bideau -2 LAP
59 Dimitri Corriette -3 LAP
60 Arnaud Champtoussel -3 LAP
61 Tristan Delacroix -3 LAP
62 Robin Boucher -3 LAP
63 Vincent Oger -3 LAP
64 Philippe Petithory -3 LAP
65 Jérôme Tersiguel -3 LAP
66 Rémi Corbiere -3 LAP
67 Gérard Berge paija -3 LAP
68 Rémi Lejeune -3 LAP
69 Nicolas Buhot -3 LAP
70 Maxime Cre -3 LAP
71 Benjamin Krawczyk -4 LAP
72 Jean philippe Francois haugrin -4 LAP
73 Jordan Guyomard -4 LAP
DNF Damien Mougel
DNF Kevin Groussard
DNF Miguel Martinez
DNF Christophe Delamarre
DNF Nicolas Bourry
DNF Morgan Chedhomme
DNF Andrew Juiliano
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Rivet 00:43:06
2 Ronan Auffret +09
3 Alois Charrin +13
4 Thibault Valognes +15
5 Théo Thomas +49
6 Damien Bodard +54
7 Théo Jarnet +01:00
8 Joris Delbove +01:01
9 Quentin Bourg +01:19
10 Yaël Thomine +01:38
11 Lilian Schneider +01:46
12 Loris Coss +01:54
13 Nathan Podesta +02:00
14 Antoine Simonin +02:09
15 Anthony Courriere +02:10
16 Hugo Peyroux +02:15
17 Antoine Huby +02:19
18 Ugo Bertrand +02:19
19 Natan Patrois +02:29
20 Laury Henrissat +02:31
21 Cyprien Gilles +02:33
22 Raphael Da costa barros +02:41
23 Mattéo Vercher +02:45
24 Brice Dujardin +02:46
25 Jordan Faivre vuillin +02:53
26 Maxan Tanguy +02:55
27 Tom Mainguenaud +03:01
28 Yohann Simon +03:03
29 Théo Delmas +03:06
30 Louis Jumeaux +03:21
31 Hugo Jot +03:39
32 François Hyon +03:41
33 Guillaume Leonardi +04:20
34 Axel Laurance +04:31
35 Romaric Plauche +04:31
36 Allan Chevillard +04:40
37 Lucas Chainel +04:45
38 Florian Roy +05:04
39 Hugo Thirotel +05:04
40 Hugo Nedjari +05:17
41 Quentin Tanguy +05:24
42 Maxime Royer +05:27
43 Corentin Quilez +05:31
44 Mattéo Simon +05:33
45 Eliot Verniengeal +05:38
46 Clement Fouillen +05:42
47 Arthur Liardet +05:42
48 Paul Esnault +06:07
49 Tom Rossion +06:09
50 Loan Patoz +06:09
51 Quentin Beaupied +06:11
52 Yael Joalland +06:14
53 Victor Billouin +06:30
54 Maxence David +06:34
55 Enzo Porcu +06:35
56 Alexis Robert +06:41
57 Théo Degache +06:44
58 Léo Ananie +06:49
59 Pierre Matringe +06:52
60 Clément Guilbert +06:52
61 Baptiste Revello +07:14
62 Hugo Vandekerchove +07:14
63 Julien Rougies +07:23
64 Arthur Contessotto +07:34
65 Robin Mougel +07:48
66 Alexis Soissons +07:53
67 Romain Charcosset +08:12
68 Clement Deret langlais +08:19
69 Timothée Laleu +08:33
70 Richard Demay +08:36
71 Maxime Fayolle +08:38
72 Baptiste Serpaggi +08:46
73 Loan Lefevre +08:46
74 Quentin Emorine +08:54
75 Simon Lemaitre +08:56
76 Théo Jung +09:01
77 Clément Almansa +09:08
78 Quentin Bostvironnois +09:11
79 Bastien Bodnar +09:14
80 Marius Caux +09:14
81 Nathan Girardot +09:14
82 Thibault Demarque +09:14
83 Adrien Cassabois +09:19
84 Matéo Luis +09:40
85 Pablo Ochoa +09:53
86 Clément Timbert +09:56
87 Anthony Girard +10:09
88 Mathieu Tarrade +10:18
89 Thomas Cabot +10:27
90 Florian Gaillard +10:32
91 Antoine Brel +10:36
92 Gabriel Roger +10:52
93 Tanguy Loisy -1 LAP
94 Baptiste Foucher -1 LAP
95 Arthur Davoine -1 LAP
96 Baptiste Richard -1 LAP
97 Erwann Boure -1 LAP
98 Kilian Labiche -1 LAP
99 Jason Ansard -1 LAP
100 Tom Sculfort -1 LAP
101 Ferdinand Marion -1 LAP
102 Hugo Pouillard -1 LAP
103 Julian Gauthiot -1 LAP
104 Thomas Gachignard -1 LAP
105 Léandre Huck -1 LAP
106 Arnaud Juin -1 LAP
107 Sébastien Coucaud -1 LAP
108 Pirlouit Leberon -1 LAP
109 Maxime Bonnaud -1 LAP
110 Florian Souchet -1 LAP
111 Thibault Schneider -1 LAP
112 Victor Etevenard -1 LAP
113 Hugo Allard -1 LAP
114 Clément Fardeau -1 LAP
115 Jules Pillon -1 LAP
116 Thomas Largaud -1 LAP
117 Amory Joets -2 LAP
118 Thomas Lamand -2 LAP
119 Maxence Dolhem -2 LAP
120 Brayan Feytou -2 LAP
121 Erwan Gouelle -2 LAP
122 Thomas Paradis -2 LAP
DNF Paul Coignard
DNF Ylian Taillard
DNF Logan Gros
DNF Louka Pagnier
DNF Constantin Colas
DNF Bilal Azzi
DNF Aurélien Demazure
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:53:32
2 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +35
3 Eddy Fine +01:22
4 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:44
5 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:44
6 Sandy Dujardin +01:55
7 Tanguy Turgis +02:19
8 Quentin Simon +02:55
9 Valentin Humbert +03:06
10 Mickael Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +03:18
11 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:31
12 Lucas Deloison +03:35
13 Victor Thomas +03:42
14 Clément Auvin +04:03
15 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +04:08
16 Valentin Remondet +04:08
17 Victor Vandebosch +04:55
18 Quentin Navarro +04:58
19 Laudelino Plas +05:11
20 Erwann Kerraud +05:19
21 Almenzo Benoist +05:32
22 Thibaud Saint guilhem +05:45
23 Maxime Bonsergent +06:04
24 Maxime Chevalier +06:04
25 Lorenzo Marasco +06:35
26 Julien Desgrouas +06:40
27 Loïc Szewe +06:56
28 Maxime Derouint +07:01
29 Guillaume Lallement +07:03
30 Florian Stumpf +07:10
31 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX +07:15
32 Maxime Gagnaire +07:22
33 Louis Mitaine +07:51
34 Julien Leclercq +08:01
35 Antonin Clay +08:05
36 Thomas Petroz +08:28
37 Steven Delprat +08:38
38 Thomas Morichon +08:50
39 Sammy Cadot +08:57
40 Lucas Moder +08:57
41 Ronan Chedaleux +08:57
42 Valentin Ruf +09:30
43 Hugo Lefebvre +09:34
44 Loïc Leblond +09:37
45 Lucas Vaz +09:38
46 Théo Guiraud +09:55
47 Maxime Carriou +10:06
48 Gwendal Le du +10:56
49 Mathieu Taburet -1 LAP
50 Bastien Godefroy -1 LAP
51 Lucas Gauget -1 LAP
52 Jérémie Potin -1 LAP
53 Maxime Eloy -1 LAP
54 Antoine Benoit guyod -1 LAP
55 Valentin Vezie -1 LAP
56 Hugo Millat -1 LAP
57 Alexis Pierre -1 LAP
58 Baptiste Trigo -1 LAP
59 Nicolas Toulouse -1 LAP
60 Matthieu Legrand -1 LAP
61 Antoine Josso -1 LAP
62 Théo Hoez -1 LAP
63 Thomas Champion -1 LAP
64 David France -1 LAP
65 Benoit Drean -1 LAP
66 Amaury Malaquin -2 LAP
67 Raphaël Decol -2 LAP
68 Mael Baron -2 LAP
69 Jarod Oddoux -2 LAP
70 Bastian Pasco -2 LAP
71 Alban Robert -2 LAP
72 Corentin Ruffenach -2 LAP
73 Alexandre Jallet -2 LAP
74 Maxime Deret langlais -2 LAP
75 Killian Lequeux -2 LAP
76 Enzo Oizel -2 LAP
77 Jérôme Delecourt -3 LAP
DNF Thomas Bonnet
DNF Valentin Ortillon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE
DNF Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Franck Heitz
DNF Elouan Baron
DNF Ianis Lavie
DNF Pierre Barbier
DNF Clément Levallois
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 00:38:05
2 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +24
3 Karen Verhestraeten +58
4 Jade Wiel +01:26
5 Fanny Stumpf TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:37
6 Marlene Petit +01:57
7 Christel Ferrier-bruneau +02:01
8 Audrey Menut +02:07
9 Anais Grimault +02:17
10 Maelle Grossetete +02:18
11 Aida Nuño palacio +02:55
12 Anaïs Morichon +03:13
13 Marion Norbert riberolle +03:22
14 Marceline Devaux +03:35
15 Pauline Delhaye +03:38
16 Cyriane Muller +03:38
17 Bethany Crumpton +03:49
18 Maina Galand +03:53
19 Marlène Morel petitgirard +03:56
20 Pasquine Vandermouten +04:00
21 Gwennig Le dantec +04:19
22 Marine Strappazzon +04:45
23 Coralie Houdin +05:03
24 Laurie Vezie +05:12
25 Amandine Fouquenet +05:35
26 Natalie Redmond +05:47
27 Solenne Billouin +05:55
28 Emilie Jamme +06:37
29 Margaux Monard +06:58
30 Léa Demiautte +07:04
31 Marion Sicot +07:12
32 Emeline Eustache +07:32
33 Audrey Weingarten +07:32
34 Lyse Girault +07:47
35 Pauline Melaye +07:52
36 Gwendoline Alves +08:19
37 Marine Allione +08:23
38 Laura Porhel +08:39
39 Jennifer Mark +08:39
40 Marine Quiniou +08:45
41 Lisa Huber +08:58
42 Laura Lavry +09:10
43 Claire Menard +09:35
44 Maud Lechasles +09:38
45 Jade Leroueil +10:15
46 Léa Curinier +10:28
47 Océane Allart +10:33
48 Anaelle Henry +10:48
49 Camille Pierre +10:58
50 Manon Bialade +11:06
51 Emma Roger +11:14
52 Meyrine Gamand +11:20
53 Audrey Mathieu +11:45
54 Juliette Poirier +12:02
55 Angeline Legros +12:02
56 Lucie Delecourt +12:17
57 Justine Le bras +12:59
58 Ellie Croquison +13:06
59 Séverine Corret +13:07
60 Stéphanie Koenig +13:45
61 Eloise Delprat +14:44
62 Cynthia Rost +15:30
63 Ophelie David +15:52
64 Coline Brunel jappe +16:45
65 Kelly Gambier +16:58
66 Laura Bunel +17:35
67 Heddy Marcellaud +17:52
68 Fanny Leleu +18:27
DNF Natacha Chabaneau
DNF Elora Fontaine
DNF Alizée Beaulieu