These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Nadell 0:39:38
2 Brannan Fix 0:39:56
3 Garrett Gerchar 0:40:15
4 Stephan Davoust 0:40:41
5 Ian Mcpherson 0:40:46
6 Jack Tanner 0:40:47
7 Jonathan Anderson 0:41:13
8 Skyler Mackey 0:41:46
9 Herman Larsson 0:43:04
10 Simon Lynn 0:43:59
11 Tayne Andrade 0:44:27
12 Jakub Valigura 0:44:36
13 Nevin Whittemore 0:45:04
14 Zacharey L elzi 0:47:29
DNF Daniel Willett DNF
DNF Jack Doherty DNF
DNF Grant Ellwood DNF

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Rapinz 0:22:46
2 Jack Brown 0:23:56
3 Chase Bailey 0:24:19
4 Bodhi Malin 0:24:47
5 Aden Clark 0:25:20
6 Eli Deboom 0:25:26
7 Kalen Brown 0:25:36
8 Henry Walsh 0:25:45
9 West Merrill 0:26:12
10 Andrew Sands 0:26:25
11 Levi Stewart 0:26:36
12 Jett W balika 0:26:43
13 Graham Halverson 0:27:03
14 Garrett Beshore 0:27:40
15 Jack Elphingstone 0:28:14
16 Ian Edwards 0:28:43
17 Dylan Haynes 0:29:20
18 Hayden Raph 0:29:22
19 Collin Hartman 0:30:57
20 Mile Reigel 0:31:30
21 Kaven Dewey - 1 Lap
22 Niyonkuru Belitra - 1 Lap
23 Paul Deferse - 1 Lap
DNF Edward Ebright DNF
DNF Aj Holliday DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:30:01
2 James J tolbert 0:30:05
3 Andrew J simons 0:31:48
4 Magnus White 0:31:53
5 Gavin Lopez 0:33:45
6 Michael Watkins 0:33:45
7 Nicholas Boni 0:34:25
8 James Groves 0:34:34
9 Tristan Smit 0:34:37
10 Jacob Socia 0:35:04
11 Alex Tongren 0:35:11
12 Haven Dewart 0:35:14
13 Drew Weitkunat 0:35:49
14 Gavin Pollock 0:36:58
15 Luke Robinson 0:37:13
16 Kahill Bailey 0:37:20
17 Adriano Lucero - 1 Lap
18 Collin Agne - 1 Lap
19 Austin True - 2 Lap

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:33:59
2 George A poggemeyer 0:34:38
3 Benjamin Johnson 0:34:54
4 Kyle Johnson 0:34:59
5 Luke Elphingstone 0:35:10
6 Sam Brown 0:35:11
7 Kelton Williams 0:36:16
8 Campbell Watson 0:36:34
9 Eric Mahoney 0:36:45
10 Aiden Keller 0:36:50
11 Ryan Stowers 0:37:17
12 Charles Springer 0:37:23
13 Vin Hludzinski 0:37:35
14 Jack Shuckra 0:37:39
15 Graham Outlaw 0:38:13
16 Wren Powers 0:38:45
17 Blake Wilkinson 0:38:53
18 Jayden Hakala 0:39:09
19 Lucas Hartman 0:39:45
20 Ethan Cefus 0:39:55
21 Benjamin M meiser 0:40:22
22 Leo Gullickson 0:40:48
23 Carson Wille 0:41:00
24 Evan Scholz 0:41:11
25 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:41:34
26 Caleb M schroder 0:41:43
27 Blake Carrigan 0:42:03
28 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:42:10
29 Noah Rand 0:42:15
30 Benjamin Phillips - 1 Lap
31 Beck Farrell - 1 Lap
32 Jefferson N talley - 1 Lap
33 William Brossmer - 2 Lap
DNF Torin Bickmore DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Sands 0:19:04
2 Jack Higley 0:19:06
3 Owen Verner 0:20:44
4 Zane Copeland 0:21:46
5 Tyler Reback 0:22:55
6 Rowan Cattau 0:22:57
7 Connnor Beshore 0:25:26
8 Jashaun Blackmon - 1 Lap
9 Peter Deferse - 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Stefko 0:48:17
2 Christopher Case 0:48:56
3 Brandon Dwight 0:49:15
4 Matt Davies 0:49:30
5 Daniel J porter 0:50:04
6 Grant Holicky 0:50:20
7 Michael Robson 0:50:30
8 Tim Faia 0:50:50
9 Jeff Cospolich 0:50:54
10 Jon Cariveau 0:51:07
11 Dan Schrad 0:51:15
12 Thomas Meiser 0:51:19
13 Jon Tarkington 0:51:19
14 Mike West 0:51:30
15 Brian Baker 0:52:44
16 Matthew Opperman 0:52:52
17 Patrick Morrissey 0:52:53
18 Chad Sigler 0:52:57
19 Charley Dean 0:53:11
20 William Howe 0:53:11
21 Patrick J gallegos 0:53:11
22 Jon Alegranti 0:53:17
23 Aaron Provance 0:53:20
24 Omar Dickenson 0:53:22
25 Jonathan Cavner 0:53:33
26 Gavin Anderson 0:54:05
27 Michael Kolczak 0:54:31
28 Paul Rapinz 0:54:40
29 Eric Jones 0:54:46
30 Andy Balika 0:55:22
31 Jason Long 0:55:49
32 James Scott 0:56:00
33 Ben Frost - 1 Lap
34 Richard Mccurdy - 1 Lap
35 Paul Lastayo - 1 Lap
36 Brian France - 1 Lap
37 Brian Hludzinski - 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Gregory Keller DNF
DNF Jason Hartman DNF
DNF Tony A romagna DNF
DNF Steve Laurel DNF
DNF Mike Zuhlke DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Fitzgerald 0:38:17
2 Andy Johnson 0:38:17
3 Ewen North 0:38:24
4 Chris T smith 0:38:43
5 Sean P. malone 0:38:43
6 Brian Mccall 0:38:45
7 Mike Holliday 0:39:15
8 James Stevens 0:39:29
9 Neil Smith 0:39:29
10 Doug Gordon 0:39:33
11 Rod Bolls 0:39:45
12 Keith Deluca 0:39:47
13 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:39:47
14 Ivy Koger 0:39:56
15 Matt Robinson Old School Industries 0:40:05
16 Jason Reynolds 0:40:09
17 Adam Devoe 0:40:19
18 Robert Andrew 0:40:21
19 David Kendall 0:40:26
20 Phil Maher 0:40:29
21 Dave Muscianisi 0:40:36
22 Robert Dahlstrom 0:40:39
23 Todd F gray 0:40:39
24 Brad Woodard 0:40:49
25 Sean Steeves 0:40:49
26 Antony Fraij 0:40:49
27 Christian Williss 0:40:56
28 Ken Jones 0:40:56
29 Justin R paulsen 0:40:59
30 Erin Witter 0:41:01
31 Brian T moore 0:41:06
32 Philip Higgs 0:41:06
33 Jeffrey Socia 0:41:06
34 Lanny Dunham 0:41:22
35 Rider Clark 0:41:24
36 Matthew Sands 0:41:26
37 Alan Podczervinski 0:41:48
38 Peter Lopez 0:41:59
39 Walter Strickler 0:42:28
40 Birt Stem 0:42:32
41 Shawn Kingrey 0:42:35
42 Bob Roman 0:42:35
43 Michael White 0:42:54
44 David Thompson 0:43:00
45 Scott Berg 0:43:09
46 Steven Wens 0:43:49
47 Donald Bauder 0:44:07
48 Colin Vito 0:44:19
49 Ryan Stewart 0:44:56
50 Thom Lieurance 0:45:10
51 Colm Flannery 0:46:09
52 Paul Watkins 0:46:59
53 John Cotton - 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Matthias Kondler DNF
DNF Jeffrey Lifgren DNF
DNF Jeff Martin DNF
DNF Justin Hawkins DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew A ray 0:40:40
2 Scott Silver 0:41:17
3 William A raatz 0:42:00
4 Damon Brandt 0:42:28
5 Darren Albert 0:42:42
6 John Vajda 0:42:46
7 Paul Bickerton 0:42:57
8 Joseph Coffey 0:42:59
9 Robert Lydic 0:43:09
10 Shane Garman Pedal Racing 0:43:12
11 Joe Hofeditz 0:43:12
12 David Bailey 0:43:12
13 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:43:17
14 Geoffrey Thompson 0:43:42
15 Darren Ray 0:43:54
16 David P elphingstone 0:43:56
17 Chris Wozniak 0:44:44
18 Daniel Reback 0:44:51
19 Brian C hart 0:44:51
20 Adam Boyd 0:44:54
21 Matt Robinson 0:44:59
22 Brian M coleman 0:45:21
23 Mark Stookesberry 0:45:34
24 Andrew Stevens 0:45:35
25 Scott Carlson 0:45:35
26 Scott Farish 0:46:37
27 Derek Catterfeld 0:46:51
28 Glenn Mccoin 0:47:10
29 Brian Hemstreet 0:47:26
30 Adam Lorenz 0:47:28
31 Chris Knight 0:47:28
32 Steven A fritz 0:48:29
33 Rick Vanderleek 0:48:37
34 Matthew Knoedler 0:48:39
35 Christopher Cleavelin 0:49:50
36 Justin Faull - 1 Lap
DNF Matthew A most DNF
DNF Chris Watts DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Koren 0:42:29
2 Frank P knuettel 0:42:44
3 Jon Maule 0:42:44
4 Jeff Knight 0:43:25
5 Adam Moskowitz 0:43:44
6 David R burns 0:43:49
7 Dan Sonnesyn 0:43:56
8 Michael Pins 0:44:04
9 Justin Green 0:44:29
10 Christopher Dunn 0:45:04
11 Bob Prieto 0:45:19
12 Patrick O odonnell 0:45:36
13 Glenn Cruger 0:46:12
14 Robert Montgomery 0:46:34
15 Allan Marvin 0:46:37
16 Kendrew Peacey 0:46:40
17 Sy Nayman 0:47:12
18 Daniel Bork 0:48:33
19 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:51:01
20 David Simons 0:43:04
21 Doug Adams 0:45:01
DNF Neal Mendel DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Benesh 0:41:43
2 Jesse Swift 0:42:16
3 William Iaia 0:42:16
4 Spencer Powlison 0:42:16
5 Anthony Iannacito 0:42:36
6 Drew Christopher 0:43:21
7 Alex Clayden 0:43:23
8 Andy Lueck 0:44:30
9 Timothy Fegel 0:44:36
10 Andrew Harbuck 0:44:48
11 Maxwell Jordan 0:44:52
12 Doug Schuler 0:45:11
13 Josh Teplitzky 0:45:25
14 Mark Yapp 0:45:28
15 Mitch Westall 0:45:37
16 Richard Caramadre 0:45:52
17 Chris Mcgee 0:46:10
18 Keegan Sotebeer 0:46:25
19 Brian Hludzinski - 1 Lap
20 Charley Dean - 1 Lap
21 Keagan Rowley - 1 Lap
22 Aaron C clark - 1 Lap
23 Aaron Barcheck - 1 Lap
24 Robert Hamlin - 1 Lap
25 Ken Lanham - 1 Lap
26 Joe Kozlowicz - 1 Lap
27 Taylor Jung - 1 Lap
28 Paul Sasseville - 1 Lap
29 John B eisert - 1 Lap
30 Brian Link - 1 Lap
31 Eddie Rogers - 1 Lap
32 Todd Deboom - 1 Lap
33 Jordan Reigel - 1 Lap
34 Ariel Brown - 1 Lap
35 Clay Anselmo - 1 Lap
36 Philip Higgs - 1 Lap
37 Matthew Blevins - 1 Lap
38 Kyle Gisbert - 1 Lap
39 Scott Bristol - 2 Lap
DNF Spencer Green DNF
DNF J Clark DNF
DNF Lucas Clarke DNF
DNF Andrew Sprafke DNF

Women Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Campbell 0:41:34
2 Katja Freeburn - 1 Lap
3 Kelsay Lundberg - 1 Lap
4 Melanie Beale - 1 Lap
5 Kristen Kollus - 1 Lap
6 Cayla Crockell - 1 Lap
DNF Emily Schaldach

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:24:56
2 Jorja Bond 0:27:36
3 Raven Powers 0:28:55
4 Lauren Watts 0:30:38
5 Alexis Jaramillo 0:32:36
6 Avery Cavner 0:32:43
7 Colby Crean - 1 Lap
8 Anya Hoth - 1 Lap
9 Cameron Westergard - 1 Lap
10 Bridget Robinson - 2 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:34:00
2 Reagan Long 0:34:07
3 Keira Bond 0:36:28
4 Ella Brown - 1 Lap
5 Margo Klanjsek - 1 Lap
6 Sigourney Zager - 1 Lap

Women JW 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:40:27
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:40:39
3 Tea Wright 0:40:49
4 Olivia G cummins 0:41:34
5 Turner Ramsay - 1 Lap
6 Lauren Zoerner - 1 Lap
7 Taylor Johnson - 1 Lap
8 Sophia Watts - 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullens 0:22:20
2 Annika Hartman 0:23:40
3 Katja Brown 0:24:28
4 Cate Boni 0:25:10
5 Lanie Heimerl 0:26:05
6 Anna Halverson 0:27:42
7 Sammie Holliday 0:28:23
8 Daisy Jacobson 0:30:52
9 Lyndsey Brown 0:32:47
10 Madeline Frost 0:33:33

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:40:20
2 Kristin Weber 0:40:56
3 Margell Abel 0:41:49
4 Kristie Arend 0:42:00
5 Nina C donohue 0:42:23
6 Joan Orgeldinger 0:43:24
7 Kristi Lindquist 0:43:44
8 Kimberly Nuffer 0:44:15
9 Syrae Weikle 0:44:19
10 Nicole Silver 0:44:52
11 Annie Sasseville 0:46:29
12 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:46:42
13 Katie Macarelli 0:50:58
14 Laura C mizener - 1 Lap
15 Angela Koch - 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Yates 0:42:30
2 Jj Laughor 0:43:28
3 Michele Moffat 0:45:43
4 Christine Bell 0:47:33
5 Laura Wisner 0:47:52
6 Deirdre Garvey 0:48:57
7 Terri Smith 0:49:34
8 Rhonda Mansell - 1 Lap
9 Deborah Homan - 1 Lap
10 Sandra Morrissey - 1 Lap
11 Sally Higgins - 1 Lap
12 Linda Stieduhar - 1 Lap
13 Erica Brann - 1 Lap
14 Anne Van heuven - 1 Lap
15 Tracy Davis - 2 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Peterson 0:41:17
2 Kristal Boni 0:42:27
3 Errin Vito 0:44:00
4 Leeann Benesh 0:47:49
5 Amanda Bye - 1 Lap
6 Lindsay Clark - 1 Lap
7 Melissa Erickson - 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with