BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gioele Bertolini 01:01:19.772
2 Marcel Meisen +00:00:01.375
3 Marco aurelio Fontana +00:02:46.808
4 Lorenzo Samparisi +00:02:49.169
5 Nadir Colledani +00:02:55.136
6 Daniele Braidot +00:03:14.450
7 Lubomír Petruš +00:03:22.177
8 Luca Braidot +00:03:28.140
9 Jakob Dorigoni +00:03:39.974
10 Stefano Sala +00:04:02.599
11 Nicolas Samparisi +00:04:05.132
12 Enrico Franzoi +00:04:42.245
13 Daniel Smarzaro +00:05:18.790
14 Martino Fruet +00:05:48.636
15 Antonio Folcarelli +00:06:15.974
16 Cristian Cominelli +00:06:58.995
17 Michele Bassani +00:09:10.548
18 Alberto Brancati +1 Giro
19 Michael Capati +1 Giro
20 Matteo Vidoni +1 Giro
21 Rudy Molinari +2 Giri
22 Robert Gehbauer +2 Giri
23 Mauro Caneva +2 Giri
24 Marco Gazzola +2 Giri
25 Stefano Cerisara +2 Giri
26 Tommaso Caneva +2 Giri
27 Marcello Merlino +2 Giri
28 Marco Carozzo +3 Giri
29 Tomas Segatori +3 Giri
30 Yari Cisotto +3 Giri
31 Nicola Parenti +3 Giri
32 Andrea Martinelli +3 Giri
34 Nicola Rizzo +3 Giri
35 Luboš Pelánek +3 Giri
36 Mihael Lavrencic +4 Giri
37 Alessio Pignocchi +4 Giri
38 Vanni Cucciol +4 Giri
39 Raffaele Lavieri +5 Giri
40 Simone De luca ceros +5 Giri
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davide Toneatti 00:39:03.5
2 Federico Ceolin 00:39:33.5
3 Leonardo Cover 00:39:56.8
4 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:40:10.6
5 Tim Wollenberg 00:40:18.3
6 Luca Pescarmona 00:40:30.3
7 Andres Verdonck 00:40:40.1
8 Michael Menicacci 00:41:03.8
9 Emanuele Huez 00:41:08.1
10 Marco Pavan 00:41:17.5
11 Tommaso Dalla valle 00:41:26.0
12 Filippo Celi 00:42:26.3
13 Daniele Flati 00:42:45.0
14 Tommaso Bergagna 00:42:51.7
15 Luca Dallago 00:43:04.4
16 Michele Chiandussi 00:43:09.5
17 Samuele Leone 00:43:40.4
18 Loris Conca 00:44:20.2
19 Gabriele Spadoni 00:44:27.1
20 Gabriele Merlino 00:44:33.4
21 Fabio Vidotto 00:44:52.1
22 Massimiliano Gregorutti 00:44:57.3
23 Manuel Felice 00:45:10.3
24 Simone Col 00:47:37.3
25 Lukas Christoph 00:48:05.3
26 Daniele Pelliccioni 00:48:21.7
27 Matteo Maddinelli 00:48:36.0
28 Mattia Germinario 00:49:57.0
29 Manuel Sottovia 00:50:16.6
30 Martino Pin 00:51:32.4
31 Francesco Binetti +1 Lap
32 Cristian Giusti +1 Lap
33 Aldo Mastrapasqua +1 Lap
34 Simone Bertolutti +2 Laps
35 Mauro Preziosa +2 Laps
36 Giovanni Schiaroli +2 Laps
DNF Edoardo Crocesi
DNF Francesco Colautti
DNF Manuel Casasola
DNF Raffaele Caenaro
DNF Luca Di valerio
DNF Fiorello Ruffino
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Baroni 00:45:15.9
2 Chiara Teocchi 00:46:07.4
3 Silvia Persico 00:46:31.7
4 Anna Oberparleiter 00:47:15.0
5 Letizia Motalli 00:47:57.9
6 Giulia Bertoni 00:48:41.6
7 Giovanna Michieletto 00:48:59.7
8 Matilde Bolzan 00:49:31.1
9 Asia Zontone 00:49:37.5
10 Nicole Fede 00:50:30.2
11 Giorgia Fraiegari 00:50:32.8
12 Nicole D'agostin 00:52:45.4
13 Alessandra Grillo 00:53:08.2
14 Alessia Dal magro 00:55:55.7
15 Patrizia Critelli 00:56:09.4
16 Francesca Pisciali 00:56:53.1
17 Aurora Marchetti +2 Laps
DNF Francesca Cauz
DNF Virginia Grego