These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:35
2 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:38
3 Tomáš Paprstka 1:02:15
4 Martin Bína 1:02:34
5 Jan Nesvadba 1:03:04
6 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:03:40
7 Emil Hekele 1:03:49
8 Martin Haring 1:04:22
9 Hendrik Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:40
10 Josef Jelínek 1:04:50
11 Michal Malík 1:05:05
12 Martin Hunal 1:05:05
13 Ondrej Glajza 1:05:36
14 Jakub Šulc 1:05:53
15 Štepán Schubert 1:06:17
16 Matej Ulik 1:06:48
17 Ondrej Bambula 1:06:55
18 David Jarý 1:07:14
19 Lukáš Kunt 1:07:42
20 Frederik Hähnel 1:07:50
21 Tomáš Bakus 1:08:20
22 Michal Benda -1
23 Vaclav Metlička -1
24 Juraj Bellan -1
25 Philipp Heigl -1
26 Petr Vakoč -1
27 Michal Swárovský -2
28 Zdenek Jílek -2
29 Radek Koblic -2
30 Vojtech Voznička -2
31 Šimon Vaníček -3
32 David Honzák -3
33 Jan Novák -3
34 Václav Svatoš -4
35 Jakub Truksa -4
36 Martin Pliml -5
37 Tomáš Havelka -5

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikola Noskova 0:44:41
2 Pavla Havlíková 0:45:58
3 Nikola Bajgerová 0:46:32
4 Nadja Heigl 0:46:50
5 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:47:48
6 Kamila Janů 0:47:54
7 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:48:15
8 Judith Krahl 0:48:28
9 Vendula Kuntová 0:48:44
10 Barbara Borowiecka 0:49:12
11 Katerina Mudříková 0:49:46
12 Tereza Gargelová 0:50:08
13 Lucie Krupová 0:51:23
14 Klára Vernerová 0:52:43
15 Martina Urbanová -1
16 Klára Šabaková -1
17 Nicole Hartychová -1
18 Natália Glajzová -1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with