BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Top Club 53:50.9
2 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/Rock Lobster 54:13.8
3 Justin Robinson Cal Giant 55:35.7
4 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 55:35.9
5 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 56:21.0
6 Scott Hooper Top Club CX 56:46.9
7 Ryan Grenier The fast foward 56:56.8
8 Brue Syvertsen swell bikes 56:59.9
9 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 57:25.8
10 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 57:32.9
11 Matt Moseley 57:35.7
12 Kobi Gyetvan CX Nation 57:40.5
13 Max Mcfadden Rock Lobster 57:43.9
14 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross 58:00.0
15 Michael Lee Chico Corsa / Amain 58:05.8
16 Brian Staby CX Nation 58:48.9
17 Ryan Gallagher Godspeed Courier 59:29.8
18 Cody Schwartz Cycling Development/Scott USA 59:37.8
19 Graham Lierley King Kog Oakland 1:01:03.7
20 Jordy Malmberg Top Club 54:38.8
21 Aj Snovel Jakroo-HiFi p/b Felt Bicycles 55:22.8
22 Aidan Malmberg CycleSport-Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 1:01:57.9
23 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa 54:54.7
DNF Nate Thalhamer Top Club Cyclocross 06:55.9
Men A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 44:41.8
2 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 44:43.8
3 Justin Hintz River City Velo 44:46.8
4 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 45:09.8
5 Ryan Odell Folsom Bike 45:38.9
6 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 47:23.8
7 Shaun O'bryan Swell Bicycles 47:48.9
8 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicycles 50:39.9
Men A45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall 43:49.8
2 John Mundelius Stix & Stones Mobile Bike Repair 44:04.6
3 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike / Trek 44:08.8
4 Matt Shelton dfL 44:13.9
5 Brij Lunine Nest 45:06.6
6 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 45:33.9
7 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 45:41.8
8 Ken Cashion CVC 45:45.8
9 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 45:56.3
10 Mark Acker NEST 46:02.6
11 Mike Gottardi LeadOut Racing 46:04.6
12 Mitch Rohrer Team City CX 46:04.6
13 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 46:16.9
14 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 46:25.8
15 Mike Morgan ibis/buy-cell 46:30.0
16 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles 46:37.9
17 Eric Bustos Nest 46:38.8
18 David Tricamo dfL 46:42.6
19 Anthony Diede Team Leadout Racing 47:03.9
20 Dc Hays Kinetic Cycles 47:38.8
21 Matthew Newman 47:42.8
22 Evan Adams dfL 48:01.9
23 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 48:14.8
24 Matt Rolandson dfL 49:02.8
25 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 36:01.8
Men A55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Foy Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 45:01.9
2 Dan Sovereign Team City CX 45:32.9
3 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 45:39.9
4 Jim Atkinson buy cell ibis 45:56.8
5 Cass Laizure VSRT 46:07.6
6 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike 46:39.8
7 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 49:29.6
8 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 49:33.9
9 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 50:12.6
10 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesman Racing Team 50:23.8
11 Detlef Adam Rocklobster 43:20.9
12 Manuel Affonso team oakland 44:52.8
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Casados Form and Data 44:54.8
2 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 45:22.6
3 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 45:22.8
4 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT 46:06.8
5 Ben Lovelace HHTC 46:28.8
6 Matthew Elder Kinetic Cycles 46:36.9
7 Scott Orton Velo Fratello 46:55.6
8 Ian Dapot Box Dog Bikes 47:03.6
9 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 47:10.9
10 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 47:19.9
11 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 47:21.6
12 Tommaso Gomez 47:35.9
13 Steven Lemos Chico Corsa 47:51.8
14 Daryl Rogers 47:52.8
15 Chase Latta Team oakland 48:08.8
16 Josh Young 48:09.6
17 Tyler Elliott 48:17.9
18 Tom Casson TMBCX 48:19.6
19 Brandon Hayden Genentech 48:29.6
20 Ben Braxley 48:32.6
21 Ryan Terry Kinetic Cycles 48:38.6
22 Stefan Fuller FREAKSHOW RED CX 48:51.9
23 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 49:11.9
24 Ian Leibert Mike's Bikes 49:12.9
25 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 49:18.9
26 Kyle Taylor Voler/CLIF/HRS/Rock Lobster 49:28.8
27 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling 49:34.6
28 Paul Levy jr 50:21.6
29 Glen Enzfelder Flyin Foxes 50:30.9
30 Matthew Bush 50:37.9
31 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 50:38.0
32 Kimio Bazett Team One10 44:10.6
33 Joshua Boyden LeadOut 46:37.6
34 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 46:42.8
35 Will Beirne RCV.CX 51:06.9
36 Brian Ray Team CryNow 15:35.8
Men B35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Casados Form and Data 45:02.0
2 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 45:13.0
3 Lee Murai 45:22.0
4 Michael Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 45:24.0
5 Ken Mejica CA Technologies Racing 45:37.6
6 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 45:45.8
7 Earl Abel 46:03.0
8 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 46:09.5
9 David Porter 46:13.0
10 Jim Macdonald Team BEER 46:57.7
11 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 47:25.8
12 Jason Crawford Valley Spokesmen 47:54.0
13 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 48:31.0
14 Bryan Gast 48:45.8
15 James Plummer 48:54.8
16 Peter Torres Form and Data 48:56.0
17 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 49:09.7
18 Noah Campbell ol' Republic/SERT 49:16.0
19 Adam Fresia 49:20.8
20 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 50:55.8
21 Mike Voss 51:15.7
22 Kimio Bazett Team One10 53:45.8
23 Brandon Van cleve DRS 247 45:50.8
24 Jay Ruzicka 46:53.8
25 Aaron Cheline 47:19.8
26 Paul Berger form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 33:29.9
DNF Neil Bartley hirsty Bear 16:21.7
Men B45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 45:56.8
2 Jason Liske 45:58.5
3 Ken Cashion CVC 46:41.0
4 Thomas Farley 48:20.6
5 Michael Loftesnes cbre racing 48:27.0
6 Robert Kimzey TBB CX 48:34.5
7 Charles Himes Velo Fratello 48:56.0
8 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 49:20.0
9 Rene Larro PenVelo Racing 49:31.5
10 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 49:41.0
11 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 49:48.8
12 �kyle Daugherty Ol' Republic 51:53.0
13 Greg Patterson 52:08.6
14 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 52:12.0
15 Adrian Guevara Lamorinda Cycling Club/CBRE Racing 46:22.8
16 �ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kenetic Cycles 49:01.8
17 David Billingsley 32:06.7
DNF Evan Billman AmainCycling 28:05.7
DNF Brian Ray Chico Corsa 33:31.0
DNF Anthony Brantley 07:37.9
Men B50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 47:09.8
2 John Kretschmann BC Race Team 47:47.0
3 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo Racing 48:26.7
4 Ben Milikien Paco's Bike 48:59.5
5 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 49:14.8
6 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo 49:25.5
7 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery CX 49:30.3
8 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 49:52.0
9 Steve Tamanaha 50:07.8
10 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 50:08.0
11 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta / Big Swinging 51:47.8
12 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 51:49.0
13 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic 44:32.0
14 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club 45:08.0
15 Jukka Valkonen Team Oakland 45:31.5
16 Ed Ruble 45:54.6
Men B55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 47:19.0
2 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 47:31.0
3 Ryosei Kaneko ol'Repiblic/SERT 47:35.7
4 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:54.8
5 Michael Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 48:05.0
6 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 48:48.0
7 Dan Magaw SFCC 48:51.6
8 Albert Fox Velo Wrench 48:56.7
9 Bruce Parr 48:57.8
10 Clifford Lee Cyclocross Magazine 49:36.8
11 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 49:48.6
12 Gary Biehl 50:01.6
13 Jody Mccomas Athletic Camps 50:13.8
14 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 51:10.8
15 Tim Brown Club Echelon 51:31.6
16 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 43:27.0
17 Thomas Kellner 44:37.8
18 Manuel Affonso team oakland 47:00.6
19 Christopher Cioni SGW 48:49.0
20 Joseph Vicencio 49:42.6
DNF Dan Parkinson 24:20.8
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Young 23:10.6
2 Joshua Mott Folsom bike 23:43.6
3 Jody Mccomas Athletic Camps 23:47.9
4 Nils Severson Whoa 23:53.8
5 Robert Ryan 24:12.8
6 Daniel Wallmark FREAKSHOW RED CX 24:31.8
7 Braden Boicde 24:37.8
8 Art Mendez FREAKSHOW RED CX 24:45.4
9 Kirk Evans 24:53.8
10 Spencer Holmes Chico Corsa Cycling Club 25:04.6
11 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 25:31.8
12 Jake Sours Team City 25:42.9
13 Eric Marquez 26:01.9
14 Peter Antognini 27:07.9
15 Ted Novack Kinetic 27:29.8
16 Rich Marotti 27:57.8
17 Glenn Chadwick 28:23.9
18 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 29:05.8
Men C35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Walstad 23:10.9
2 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 23:38.9
3 Leif Mortenson 24:05.6
4 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 24:32.6
5 Kevin Luft 24:52.9
6 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 25:05.9
7 Matt Bachman 25:22.8
8 Pete Stirling 25:31.6
9 Chris Poole 25:35.6
10 Roy Hui SGW 25:50.0
11 Eric Freund 25:51.9
12 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 26:24.9
13 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing 26:28.9
14 Lantrel Stockton Ralph Gracie BJJ 26:48.9
15 Josh Flood Sac Bike Fans 27:00.8
16 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 27:01.3
17 Brian Carlson 27:16.9
18 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:36.6
19 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 27:44.8
20 Chris Saenz 29:58.9
21 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 28:37.6
DNF Jonathan Hughes 09:06.8
Men C45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Myhr Kinetic Cycles 23:45.8
2 Michael Arreguin SGW 23:52.9
3 Greg Wilson Kinetic 23:53.9
4 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 23:56.3
5 Jack Cauthen Velofix 23:56.8
6 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels 24:21.8
7 Glen Guymon 24:33.8
8 �jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing 24:49.6
9 Bryant Powell 25:01.9
10 Earl Richardson Kinetic Cycles 25:11.8
11 Ben Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 25:15.9
12 Steve Elliott 25:18.9
13 Gary Neate REOBCG 25:46.9
14 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 25:55.8
15 David Porter 25:55.9
16 Steve Gossett Colavita nor-cal 25:56.0
17 Adrian Guevara Lamorinda Cycling Club/CBRE Racing 25:56.9
18 Evan Billman AmainCycling 25:59.9
19 Robert Hughes 26:13.8
20 Roger Mackensen 26:16.9
21 Steve Schwabauer freakshow 26:38.9
22 Josiah Garrison Folsom Bike 26:47.6
23 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 26:47.9
24 Mike Mundell Genentech 27:51.8
25 James Callaghan Team Roseville Cyclery 27:52.9
26 Ray Peart 28:05.8
27 Paul Keefer 28:13.6
28 David Herman Mraz-Bike Guys 28:30.6
29 David Pires 28:35.9
30 Charlie Freemyers 29:14.9
31 Eric Kubota Victory Velo Racing 29:30.9
32 Wai Chong Kinetic Cycles 29:45.9
33 Matthew Hargrove WSCXGP/gheto 20:50.8
34 Noah Brommeland 22:34.9
Men C55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Childs CA Technologies Racing Team 24:18.9
2 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo 24:19.8
3 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 24:40.3
4 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 24:51.9
5 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 24:59.9
6 Mike Baroni 25:05.4
7 Lee Mosbrucker 25:32.9
8 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 25:43.9
9 Genuino Madruga Roseville Cyclery 26:05.8
10 Kenneth George 26:14.9
11 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 26:21.9
12 Richard Russell 26:22.8
13 Michael Sullivan Kinetics 26:35.6
14 Eric Hess E-Scapes 26:44.9
15 Tim Patton 26:48.8
16 John Brink Kinetic Cycles 26:56.9
17 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 27:00.8
18 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 27:02.6
19 Gary Murata Alpine Orthopedic Medical Group 28:50.9
20 John Hedderson Hedderson Demographic Services 20:36.8
Men Open 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Falvey I Republic Sho Air 23:16.9
2 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 23:24.9
3 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 23:34.9
4 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 24:05.8
5 John Slavonic ol' Republic / SERT 24:21.6
6 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 24:29.4
7 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 24:37.9
8 Dan Magaw SFCC 24:56.8
9 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 24:56.8
10 Peter Dahlstrand BBC 25:07.8
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 23:04.8
2 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty of Auburn 23:37.9
3 John travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 23:39.6
4 Marcis Shelton dfL 23:50.9
5 Walter Rozek Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 25:02.8
6 �alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 25:10.9
7 Noah Shelton dfL 26:21.9
8 Bryan Eickmann 26:48.9
9 Ian Schweitzer 27:22.9
10 Conner Ramesbottom 27:38.9
11 Jacob Schwabauer freakshow 28:05.6
12 Mac Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 19:49.8
13 Maxwell Doyle Black Mt Bicycle 20:14.8
14 Connor Bilodeau cbre 20:29.8
15 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada 20:47.6
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 22:15.8
2 Dylan Atkinson cycle sport- specialized p/b muscle milk 22:19.8
3 Travis Tucker 22:48.8
4 Preston Dougherty Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team 23:29.6
5 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW CX RED 23:38.8
6 Ian Lopez de san roman CX Nation 24:17.9
7 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 25:05.8
8 William Olling 25:31.8
9 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 25:50.6
10 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 25:54.3
11 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 25:54.6
12 �henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 26:29.8
13 Sam Flood Sac Bike Fans 27:25.9
Men Single Speed A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS/247 56:53.7
2 Kazzle Spencer cosmic cycles 57:50.8
3 Tyler Reiswig Campus Bicycles 58:13.4
4 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 58:16.7
5 Peter Knudsen SQUID 58:50.0
6 Eric Nelson Rock Lobster 59:38.8
7 Zack Cunningham Squid 1:00:06.8
8 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Bell/Rocklobster 1:00:25.3
9 Chris Namba Squid 1:00:39.0
10 Nicholas Terzakis Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 1:00:43.8
11 Uri Friedman Swell Bicycles 53:50.8
12 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 55:15.9
13 William Youngman 52:55.7
Men Single Speed B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Youngman 46:46.9
2 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 47:02.6
3 Justin Pitts 47:05.4
4 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 48:10.9
5 Blake Kasemeier #RAWSTEELTHUGS 48:20.8
6 Jonathan Clay Myke's VeloCity 48:26.4
7 Will Waggoner River City Velo 49:27.9
8 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 49:41.9
9 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 50:39.9
10 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 50:44.9
11 Steven Chavez Trunetics 41:08.6
12 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 43:20.8
13 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 44:11.9
14 Erik Dubey 46:02.9
15 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 48:28.9
16 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 42:23.8
DNF Neill Mccumber BRAAAP 17:59.8
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan Voler / Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 45:29.5
2 Julie Young Dai Endurance 45:48.9
3 Emily Sportsman 47:29.5
4 Janie Dalton Lulu's Cyclery 47:45.8
5 Tanya Grossman Cx Nation 47:54.9
6 Sarah Maile 48:16.8
7 Sarah Jordan Voler / CLIF / HRS / Rock Lobster 48:25.9
8 Allison Peck HRS / Voler / Clif / Rock Lobster 48:26.9
9 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 50:16.9
10 Leah Ricci Team Jortz 50:50.8
Women A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo 49:28.7
2 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 50:04.8
3 Stacey Gillis Bunny death scream racing 50:50.5
4 Kendra Foley Kinetic Cycles 45:30.9
DNF Kelly Miller Dirt Birds ---
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Mckown 51:38.8
2 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 51:42.8
3 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 44:13.6
4 Trudy Roberts Davis bike club 44:37.8
5 Nicole Falk king kog oakland 44:54.9
6 Jamie Jorski 45:15.9
7 Savanna Tracey King Kog 45:39.5
8 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 46:03.7
9 Karin Austin King Kog 47:54.8
10 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 48:16.8
11 Jen Bezrutczyk King Kog 48:39.9
12 Paulette Trinh 49:29.6
13 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 52:25.7
DNF Hope Crockell Ventana MTB USA 19:00.0
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 26:19.8
2 Megan Anderson 26:37.8
3 Jen Bezrutczyk King Kog 26:46.9
4 Maya Werner 27:03.6
5 Lauren Mckay Dirt Birds 28:01.9
6 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 28:02.6
7 Amy Goad Team City Sactramento 29:00.6
8 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 29:15.8
9 Rachel Warren 29:18.8
10 Stevie Esparza River City Velo 30:05.8
DNF Nik Pineda 21:11.6
Women C40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wilson Kinetic 27:45.9
2 Libby Conlin KINETICS 27:50.8
3 Diedra Liske Thrive Youth Cycling 28:09.6
4 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 28:16.8
5 Tina Bilodeau cbre 28:40.8
6 Karen Eickmann 29:01.6
7 Colleen Peschel Bike Guys 29:37.8
8 Marci Wood 31:43.9
9 Hollie Mcgovern real wheels 28:15.9
Women Open 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart Dirt Birds 51:52.9
2 Teri Reilly 52:02.8
3 Debbie Hakansson Pacos 52:38.6
4 Lauren Liden Delta Velo/Michael David Winery Cycling Team 44:52.9
5 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing 46:42.6
6 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 47:29.7
7 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 53:21.6
8 �kari Sumner COLT Racing 59:35.0
9 Brenda Hawkins Kinetics 44:32.9
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 23:50.6
2 Shantelle Tupaz Rock Lobster 26:44.9
3 Samantha White Team Bacon 27:26.8
4 Kennedy Cortopassi Violer/Cliff/HRS/Rock Lobster 30:37.9
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catie Fee 27:09.8
Women Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny death scream racing 23:57.8
2 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 24:14.6
3 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 28:45.6
4 Yvette Crockell Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition 29:07.9
5 �kari Sumner COLT Racing 29:29.8