These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Bonds
2 Jeff Park
3 Robert Kane
4 Alistair Sponsel
5 Christopher Hill
6 John Wilmeth
7 Garrett White
8 Zackary Gonzales
9 Shaun Moffett
10 Brittany Parffrey
11 Aidan Kane
12 Jack Ishihara
13 Jenny Willhite
14 Brett Kinsey
15 Lisa Cervantes
16 Marciano Sanchez
17 Juan Salazar

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Bonds
2 Jeff Park
3 Robert Kane
4 Alistair Sponsel
5 Christopher Hill
6 John Wilmeth
7 Garrett White
8 Zackary Gonzales
9 Shaun Moffett
10 Brittany Parffrey
11 Aidan Kane
12 Jack Ishihara
13 Jenny Willhite
14 Brett Kinsey
15 Lisa Cervantes

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Maron
2 Scott Fife
3 Zackary Gonzales
4 Cory Faul
5 Peter Murray
6 David Larrabee
7 Robert Strickland
8 Nicholaus Thomas
9 Robert Dole
10 Oliver Bond
11 John Miller
DNF Robert Mercado

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Strickland
2 Ben Marsan
3 Sean Ziegler
4 Parker George
5 Orlando Sanchez
6 Robert Mercado
7 Michael Clark
8 Jorge Odio
9 Bill Swinford
10 Clayton Young
11 Augustin Gonzalez

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker George
2 Michael Clark
3 Christopher Kraus
4 Leah Taylor
5 Lisa Brink
6 Ben Crabb
7 Clayton Young

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wilmeth
2 Casey Maron
3 Scott Fife
4 Zackary Gonzales
5 Cory Faul
6 Peter Murray
7 David Larrabee
8 Robert Strickland
9 Nicholaus Thomas
10 Roman Lobkovsky
11 Robert Dole
12 Ian San jose
13 Marciano Sanchez
14 Oliver Bond
15 John Miller
16 Brad Spooner
DNF Robert Mercado

Men Singlespeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wilmeth
2 Roman Lobkovsky
3 Ian San jose
4 Marciano Sanchez
5 Brad Spooner

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brittany Parffrey
2 Jenny Willhite
3 Lisa Cervantes

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Cervantes
2 Cherie Spooner
3 Eileen Gaughran
4 Emily Hirschman

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Taylor
2 Emily Barrera
3 Stephanie Martinez

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Taylor
2 Lisa Brink

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with