These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 13-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Warren Velo Brew

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayden Eckroth
2 Taylor Norton Bikery
3 Donald Potter
4 Andrew Nicell Veloclub Edinburgh

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Titus
2 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
3 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
4 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
5 Graham Partain
6 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing
8 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9 Kelby Roberts

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
2 Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
3 Bevin Carroll Bicycle Sport

Men 5-Apr

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
3 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
4 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Nat Pinheiro
6 Hector Santiago
7 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Skyler Rivera
9 Ryan Dawson

Men 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clark Hausner

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rudy Szymanski
2 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Jeff Binford Brick City Bicycles
4 Christian Henrich

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Brandes
2 Thomas Barbazuk
3 Taylor Norton Bikery
4 Donald Potter

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
2 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Jeff Binford Brick City Bicycles
4 Pete Miner legSmith Racing
5 Pendulumn Weaver LegSmith Racing

Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Geller

Women 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More

Women 5-Apr

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Blessing
2 Gaby Mendez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Ana Fajardo 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Sarah Blaine campbell

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Horstmeyer

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with