BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Relay
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 30:16
Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Williams 35:22
2 Amy Chandos 35:59
3 Chelsea Weidinger Northern California/Nevada Cycl 38:07
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 38:26
5 Hannah Caproon Amy D. Foundation 38:49
6 Lisa Cordova Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 38:51
7 Leah Loggin Matrix/RBM 40:15
8 Audrey L beebe ALP Cycles Racing 40:16
9 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels 40:42
10 Bridgette Enarson Naked Womens 41:32
11 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team 42:41
12 Ann Piersall 44:27
13 Lynn Kennedy She Wolf Attack Team 45:19
Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Richardson pedal RACING 37:00
2 Alexandra Campbellforte VKCX 37:25
3 Suzi Snyder Northern California/Nevada Cycl 37:43
4 Rebecca Blatt Bicycle Racing Association of C 38:29
5 Amanda Schaap 38:37
6 Amanda Schaper Santa Cruz Factory Racing 38:53
7 Laura Fox 39:13
8 Terra Kier-donovan Rebel West CX 39:32
9 Erin Stone 40:21
10 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM 41:10
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling club 41:34
12 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo 41:51
13 Brooke Summers 42:17
14 Wilhelmina Zuckerman 42:18
15 Liesel Mcallister 42:30
16 Ashlee Weimar 42:46
17 Diana Sjol She Wolf Attack Team 44:39
18 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 44:44
19 Ali Flis Utah Cycling Association 45:03
20 Susannah Lowber She Wolf Attack Team 45:20
21 Elise Ehrheart Family Cycling Center 45:39
Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 36:23
2 Emily Sportsman Team Roaring Mouse 37:07
3 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 37:31
4 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 39:48
5 Sarah Jordan 41:17
6 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 41:38
7 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing 41:41
8 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 42:14
9 Adrienne Allegretti 42:27
10 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 44:53
11 Lina Dzekciorius 45:00
12 Brittany Stover 45:59
DNF Malia Greening Liquid Velo
Women Masters 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Gokey-smith RBM/Matrix Racing 35:03
2 Kristin Weber 35:52
3 Anne Perry Utah Cycling Association 36:15
4 Janie Dalton 36:23
5 Tanya Grossman CX Nation 36:30
6 Gina Estep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 36:32
7 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 36:51
8 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 36:54
9 Tanya Bettis Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ 36:56
10 Erica Wescott 37:07
11 Karen L balika 37:47
12 Hollie Mcgovern Top Club 38:11
13 Margell Abel Team Kappius 38:28
14 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 38:35
15 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM 39:59
16 Stephanie Uetrecht Bend Elite Cycling 40:19
17 Jessica Rockson US Military Endurance Sports 41:40
18 Mielle Blomberg 42:17
19 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 42:21
20 Amy Chatowsky Northern California/Nevada Cycl 43:31
21 Paige Galeoto 44:34
22 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 46:29
23 Kristi Prough Soundpony Triad Bank 34:35
24 Mary Isaac VELOSOPHY 37:30
25 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 37:59
26 Lori Patch Reno Wheelmen 46:17
DNF Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing
Women Masters 50-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 35:50
2 Libbey Sheldon Crosshairs Cycling 36:19
3 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 36:38
4 Christina Probert 37:48
5 Nina C donohue ALP Cycles Racing 37:49
6 Tracy Yates 38:20
7 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing 39:10
8 Ann Kennedy 40:53
9 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 42:49
10 Trudy Roberts Davis Bike Club 44:12
11 Tina Rainforth Egencia 33:39
12 Tamara Lamb 34:21
13 Isabelle Thompson Montrose Bike Shop 34:26
14 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 36:07
15 Sonia Ross Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC 36:16
16 Lucie Oren Bike Like a Girl 38:43
Women Masters 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 28:10
2 Lori Cooke 28:56
3 Laura Howat Ski City Cycling Team 29:59
4 Colleen Wanty 30:17
5 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop 30:25
6 Tina Burch 30:49
7 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 30:55
8 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 31:23
9 Lisa Fitzgerald KUHL Cycling Team 32:20
10 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Te 32:23
11 Bridget Webster Bike Like a Girl 32:33
12 Deirdre Garvey Boulder Cycle Sport 32:59
13 Sally Higgins 33:59
14 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing 34:45
15 Linda Stieduhar Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 35:00
16 Mary Dallas 35:53
17 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross Colorado 35:53
18 Keli Roberts Montrose Bike Shop 36:11
19 Cindy Fenton 36:47
20 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing 37:23
21 Kathryn Johnson Women's Free State Racing 38:06
22 Michelle Faurot Bike Like a Girl 39:03
23 Leticia Montanez Montrose Bike Shop 40:15
24 Kristi Stewart Bike Like a Girl 41:22
Women Masters 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Bernatas 30:42
2 Heidi Haussermann 31:00
3 Debra Hakansson Truckee Bicycle Team 31:25
4 Linda Elgart Dirt Birds 32:00
5 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokettes Racing Te 32:04
6 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing 33:29
7 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 34:21
8 Johnson Sheryl Egencia 34:43
9 Linda Hood 31:08
Women Masters 65-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tove Shere Sport Systems 505 Cycling 34:01
2 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 36:00
3 Susan Hall Montrose Bike Shop 45:43
4 Flo Leibowitz 30:14
Women Masters 75+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Marquart 36:01
2 Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club NEBC 39:08