BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morriss 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Woody's Automotive Group
2 Orion Child
3 Chris Hershey Cycle City Racing
4 Asa Child
5 Andrew Schoen
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Milam Localcycling.com
2 Juraj Trubiroha
3 Greg Chapman Bicycle Shack Racing
4 Daniel Doughty Localcycling.com
5 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Lockhause
2 Scott Bendrick
3 Justin Evans Localcycling.com
4 Steve Seck Localcycling.com
5 Ben Brady
DNF Jack Dean
Men Junior 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Braley Big D Cycling
2 Dominic Milam
3 Gabriel Schmitz KCOI U20
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Waldorf
Men Junior 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Thompson KCOI U20
2 Parker Chalupnik KCOI U20
3 Alec Trubiroha
4 Benjamin Lewis KCOI U20
5 Dylan Milam
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shea Bergman Bikeable Communities
2 Andrew Olson Slimenundgrossen
3 Brian Batson Localcycling.com
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Pahlmann
2 Jandle Johnson KCOI Boulevard
3 Michael Berning KCOI Boulevard
4 Jesse Miguel Localcycling.com
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Black
Men Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Schweiker Ethos Racing
2 Teresa Jarzemkoski Localcycling.com
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde
2 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
3 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Comiskey Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
2 Justin Koppa
3 Zach Dubas
4 Karl Jackson Cycle City Racing
5 Bill Anderson 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Woody's Automotive Group
6 Jesse Miguel Localcycling.com
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Farsace Cycle City Racing
2 Jessica Wilkerson Localcycling.com
Women Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Jarzemkoski Localcycling.com
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Adams 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Woody's Automotive Group