BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel '1:02:51
2 Lars Van der haar '1:04:01
3 David Van der poel '1:05:14
4 Corne Van kessel '1:06:07
5 Stan Godrie '1:06:07
6 Patrick Van leeuwen '1 Lap
7 Gert-jan Bosman '1 Lap
8 Thijs Van amerongen '2 Laps
9 Eddy Van ijzendoorn '2 Laps
10 Bart Barkhuis '3 Laps
DNF Twan Van den brand
DNF Sjoerd Rep
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kamp '0:37:26
2 Mees Hendrikx '0:38:03
3 Luke Verburg '0:38:36
4 Noah Vreeswijk '0:39:10
5 Bart Artz '0:39:42
6 Pim Ronhaar '0:40:17
7 Bodi Del grosso '0:40:32
8 Milan Ziemerink '0:41:20
9 Rick Pluimers '0:41:33
10 Wesley Damiaans '0:41:40
11 Lars Boven '0:41:40
12 Owen Geleijn '0:42:03
13 Remon Delnoije '0:42:04
14 Jurgen Van den aarssen '0:42:43
15 Stef Ter laak '0:43:03
16 Luca Van den boom '0:43:03
17 Rick De vries '0:43:22
18 Pete Uptegrove '0:43:22
19 Lars Loohuis '0:43:45
20 Marco Ehlert '0:43:50
21 Ward De schepper '0:44:09
22 Bart Hazekamp '0:44:48
23 Niels Bakker '0:44:54
24 Mika Van gestel '0:45:22
25 Mitchell Vink '0:45:36
26 Yoep Van der peet '0:45:36
27 Maarten De nijs '0:45:40
28 Sam Gademan '0:46:20
29 Bart Klein nienhuis '2 Laps
30 Mark Dillema '2 Laps
31 Daan Hopster '2 Laps
32 Bastiaan Van dijk '2 Laps
33 Bjorn Ten have '2 Laps
34 Jan egbert De vries '2 Laps
35 Tim Winter '3 Laps
36 Siem Van gorcum '3 Laps
37 Philip Sijbrandi '3 Laps
38 Erben Van meer '3 Laps
39 Ian Van den berg '3 Laps
40 Berko Dorussen '3 Laps
41 Gerben De sain '3 Laps
42 Aldert Van der veen '3 Laps
43 Jardi christiaan Van der lee '3 Laps
44 Dennis Brouwer '3 Laps
45 Julian Klootwijk '4 Laps
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis '1:07:31
2 Kelvin Bakx '1:07:32
3 Thymen Arensman '1:07:44
4 Jens Dekker '2 Laps
5 Sieben Wouters '2 Laps
6 Roel Van der stegen '3 Laps
7 Mart Muskens '3 Laps
8 Maik Van der heijden '3 Laps
9 Kyle Agterberg '4 Laps
10 Koen Van dijke '4 Laps
11 Erik Boer '4 Laps
12 Tim Janssen '5 Laps
13 David Nordemann '5 Laps
14 Niels Verbruggen '5 Laps
15 Koen Van helvoirt '5 Laps
16 Lars Van den berghen '6 Laps
17 Carlos Schreuder '6 Laps
18 Martin Mijnten '6 Laps
19 Kevin Van bennekom '6 Laps
20 Lars Mastebroek '6 Laps
21 Kyro Geurts '7 Laps
22 Jeldert Withag '7 Laps
23 Marvin Runhaar '7 Laps
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand '0:42:17
2 Maud Kaptheijns '0:43:08
3 Annemarie Worst '0:43:24
4 Geerte Hoeke '0:43:35
5 Thalita De jong '0:43:57
6 Anna Van der breggen '0:44:57
7 Denise Betsema '0:45:14
8 Bianca Van den hoek '0:46:03
9 Lizzy Witlox '0:46:44
10 Veerle Goossens '0:46:48
11 Marieke Van witzenburg '0:47:21
12 Mascha Mulder '0:47:36
13 Elleke Claessen '0:47:50
14 Laura Krans '0:47:53
15 Linda Ter beek '0:47:54
16 Inez Beijer '0:49:34
17 Susan Visscher '2 Laps
18 Josine Woudsma '2 Laps
19 Eva Van den born '2 Laps
20 Rixt Hoogland '2 Laps
21 Eltina Van wijk '3 Laps
22 Lisanne Roelofs '3 Laps
23 Aniek Rooderkerken '3 Laps
24 Marielle Rockland '3 Laps
25 Roos Anneveldt '3 Laps
26 Jeanine Laudy '3 Laps
27 Lisanne Bouwmeester '3 Laps
DNF Annet Eendhuizen
DNF Evy Kuijpers
DNF Jet Wildeman
Women Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Inge Van der heijden '0:42:45
2 Fleur Nagengast '0:43:29
3 Yara Kastelijn '0:43:52
4 Manon Bakker '0:44:17
5 Lindy Van anrooij '0:45:20
6 Susanne Meistrok '0:45:20
7 Aniek Van alphen '0:45:21
8 Maaike De heij '0:46:25
9 Femke Gerritse '0:46:53
10 Sylvie Swinkels '0:47:02
11 Laura Van der zwaan '0:47:35
12 Floor Weerink '0:47:41
13 Esther Van der burg '0:47:41
14 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan '0:48:05
15 Julia Boschker '0:48:30
16 Irene Gerritsen '0:48:34
17 Elodie Kuijper '0:48:39
18 Lisa Dorussen '0:49:12
19 Larissa Hartog '0:50:15
20 Hannah Van boven '0:50:16
21 Marlies Vos '0:50:49
22 Maaike Meistrok '0:51:57
23 Dorien Hoog antink '2 Laps
24 Sabine Hey '2 Laps
25 Isolde Ebbinge '2 Laps
26 Pam Schutten '2 Laps
27 Iris Hoog antink '2 Laps
28 V.d. lieke Draaij '2 Laps
29 Sanne Prins '2 Laps
30 Rosan Koper '2 Laps
31 Lora Bonthuis '2 Laps
32 Isa Pieterse '3 Laps
33 Lisette Schoon '3 Laps
34 Daphne De vries '3 Laps
35 Femke Kuijpers '3 Laps
36 Marise Lagendijk '3 Laps
37 Rienke Ten have '3 Laps
DNF Ceylin Del carmen alvarado
DNF Anouk Reen
DNF Cynthia Van der ham
DNF Anne Van rooijen