BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:58
2 Diether Sweeck 1:02:13
3 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:18
4 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:21
5 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:23
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:44
7 Joeri Adams 1:03:08
8 Stijn Caluwe CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:48
9 Lander Loockx 1:04:08
10 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:08
11 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:08
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:19
13 Vincent Baestaens 1:04:25
14 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:40
15 Gianni Siebens 1:05:08
16 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:51
17 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:58
18 Hendrik Sweeck 1:06:36
19 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:53
20 Ruben Vandevelde 1:07:03
21 Robin Alderweireld 1:07:08
22 Jens Gys 1:07:40
23 Victor Vandebosch 1:07:46
24 Kenny Roelandt 1:07:50
25 Thijs Van amerongen 1:07:56
26 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:08:14
27 Pascal Colaert 1:08:38
28 Dario Tielen 1:09:08
29 Mathieu Willemyns 1:09:12
30 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:09:18
31 Jonas Degroote 1:09:31
32 Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS 1:09:37
33 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:10:24
34 Nicholas Smith -2 LAPS
35 Yu Takenouchi -2 LAPS
36 Ritchie Denolf -2 LAPS
37 David Conroy -3 LAPS
38 Niels Koyen -3 LAPS
39 Nicolas Le besq -3 LAPS
40 Niels Vandenbroucke -3 LAPS
41 Nicola Parenti -4 LAPS
42 Arne Vermeersch -4 LAPS
43 Marco Carozzo -4 LAPS
44 Francois Chastagner -4 LAPS
45 Benjamin Krawczyk -5 LAPS
DNF Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Thibaut De smet
DNF Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Wouter Goosen
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xander Geysels 0:37:58
2 Jelle Vermoote 0:38:10
3 Len Dejonghe 0:38:28
4 Arno Van den broeck 0:38:28
5 Jarno Jordens 0:38:43
6 Jens Clynhens 0:39:43
7 Jasper Dejaegher 0:39:51
8 Vince Van den eynde 0:40:01
9 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:40:06
10 Joachim Van looveren 0:40:15
11 Lennert Meulemans 0:40:15
12 Joran Wyseure 0:40:26
13 Maarten Clauwaert 0:40:48
14 Jason Van compernolle 0:41:00
15 Arne Santy 0:41:05
16 Jonas Quartier 0:41:48
17 Ruben Gunst 0:41:48
18 Guillian Demeyer 0:42:34
19 Maxim Vanluchene 0:42:48
20 Nicolas De smet 0:42:56
21 Anakin Williams 0:43:08
22 Arthur Contessotto 0:43:25
23 Leander Verheyde 0:43:29
24 Ydris Salomez 0:43:43
25 Zach Larsson 0:43:58
26 Senna Van cutsem 0:44:28
27 Jordy Delaere 0:44:28
28 Wannes Buyze 0:45:13
29 Justin Laevens -1 LAP
30 Maxim Laverge -2 LAPS
31 Jasper Van acker -2 LAPS
32 Alexander Matthews -2 LAPS
DNF Maxim Dewulf
DNF Yente Peirens
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thalita De jong 0:44:36
2 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:37
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:20
4 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:47:05
5 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:16
6 Lizzy Witlox 0:47:34
7 Shana Maes 0:47:47
8 Marthe Truyen 0:48:04
9 Bianca Van den hoek 0:48:10
10 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:48:21
11 Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:49:06
12 Veerle Goossens 0:49:18
13 Anja Nobus 0:49:38
14 Kim Van de putte 0:49:52
15 Linda Ter beek 0:49:56
16 Tess Van loy 0:49:59
17 Laure Michels 0:50:08
18 Meg De bruyne 0:50:28
19 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:35
20 Eva Vermeersch 0:52:41
21 Aurelie Vermeir 0:53:11
22 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
23 Stacey Riedel -1 LAP
24 Christine Vardaros -2 LAPS
25 Erin Mitchell -2 LAPS
DNF Lindy Van anrooij