These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 10-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 00:24.2
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyera 00:24.2
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:24.2
4 Will Mertins 00:24.2
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 00:24.2
6 Aden Priest 00:24.2
7 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 00:24.2
8 Caleb Sims 00:24.2
9 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 junior cycling 00:24.2

Men 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Bouma 00:24.2
2 Jacob Mantey 00:24.2

Men 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 00:24.2
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 00:24.2
3 Court Kretzmeier 00:24.2
3 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team 00:24.2
4 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 00:24.2
5 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 00:24.2
6 Logan Warren Pinnacle Velo 00:24.2

Men 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 00:25.5
2 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek 00:26.2
3 Chris Lee 00:26.2
4 Cory Johnson 00:26.2
5 Michael Wynn 00:26.2
6 Darin Haivala 00:26.2
7 Steve Mcquirk 00:26.2
8 Roger Nottestad The Drum Shop 00:26.2
9 Jarod Sires 00:27.6
10 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:27.6
11 Joseph Bouma 00:27.6
12 Terry Brandt 00:27.6
13 Russ Nicely 00:28.1
14 Lee Mahan 00:30.1
15 Roger Johnson Staplegun 00:30.1
16 Dave Weaver Oklahoma firefighters burn camp 00:30.1
17 Kris Kahl team SoundPony 00:30.1
18 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pinnacle Velo 00:30.1
19 Thomas Wiberg 00:30.1
20 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:30.1
21 Michael Rogers 00:30.1
22 Craig Macintyre 00:30.1
23 Craig Rhyne STAPLEGUN 00:30.1
24 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:32.1
25 Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:32.1
26 Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree 00:34.1

Men 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Olheiser Incycle/Predator Cycling Components 00:42.3
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 00:43.1
3 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:43.1
4 Hunter East DNA Racing 00:43.2
5 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied 00:43.2
6 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 00:43.2
7 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 00:43.2
8 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:43.2
9 William Gault Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:43.2
10 Warrick Spence Intellgentsia.Allied 00:43.2
11 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:43.2
12 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling 00:43.3
13 Karl Bordine Monster Media 00:43.3
14 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 00:43.5
15 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstream 00:43.5
16 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 00:43.5
17 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:43.5
18 Joseph Jakofcich DNA Racing 00:43.5
19 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied 00:43.5
20 Jeremy Schwab Vite Nutrition 00:43.5
21 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 00:43.5
22 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING 00:43.5
23 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stannulls NoTubes p/b Bicycle X-Change 00:43.5
24 Marc Coppedge Chicken & Waffles Racing 00:45.5
25 Brian Leib C-n-W/ T$A 00:45.5
26 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagon 00:45.5
27 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 00:45.5
28 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club 00:45.5
29 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 00:45.5
30 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse 00:45.5
31 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:45.5
32 Jp Brocket KUAT Racks 00:45.5
33 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:45.5
34 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:46.1
35 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied 00:46.1
36 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:46.1
37 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:46.1
38 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:46.1
39 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 00:46.1
40 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:46.1
41 James Gillum DNA Racing 00:46.1
42 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Plus 00:46.1
43 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 00:46.1
44 David Koesel Monster Media Elite 00:46.1
45 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Elite 00:46.1
46 Brandon Thornton DNA RACING 00:46.1
47 John Lasorsa 00:46.1
48 Steve Kim Methods To Winning Elite 00:46.1
49 Cale Mcaninch 00:46.1
50 Mike Rogers GiveGoodWheel 00:46.1
51 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Plus 00:46.1
52 Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW 00:46.1
53 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling P/B Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:46.1
54 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:46.1
55 Peder Hulse Dogfish 00:46.4
56 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswagen 00:46.4
57 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 00:46.4
58 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:46.4
59 Peter Erdoes DNA Racing 00:46.4
60 Jay Hawkins 00:46.4
61 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing 00:46.4

Men 40+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Gillum 00:26.2
2 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 00:26.2
3 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26.2
4 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:26.2
5 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26.2
6 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:26.2
7 Joe Engel Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:26.2
8 Bruce Edlund Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:26.2
9 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 00:26.2
10 Joel Raymond 00:26.2
11 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 00:26.2
12 Matthew Miller Bicycle Shack Racing 00:26.3
13 Benjamin Pitman OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 00:26.3
14 Derek Delpero Chicken and Waffles Racing 00:26.3
15 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab Racing Team 00:26.3
16 Ramon Galindo 00:26.3
17 Jonathon Johnson City Title Cycling Team 00:26.3
18 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony 00:26.3
19 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team 00:26.4
20 Jeremy Ordaz Pedaler's Pub/Garver 00:26.4
21 Todd Musick Team ZFG 00:26.4
22 Jason P holland SEE REGISTRATION 00:26.4
23 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 00:26.4
24 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:26.4
25 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 00:26.4
26 Nathan Penny Athlete Octane 00:26.4
27 Danny Hamilton City Title Cycling Team/Dickson Street Cycling Club 00:26.5
28 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:26.5
29 Jesus Chaparro 00:26.5
30 Mark Zalewski 00:27.5
31 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:27.5
32 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop 00:27.6
33 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 00:27.6
34 Juan Sanchez 00:27.6
35 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 00:27.6
36 Manuel Alba Bicycles plus 00:27.6
37 Robert Phillips 00:27.6
38 John Mahl 00:27.6
39 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:27.6
40 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:27.6
41 Gabriel Venter 00:27.6
42 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing 00:27.6
43 Chris Patterson 00:27.6

Men 9-34 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Mcquirk 00:23.5
2 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 00:24.2
3 Floyd Colley 00:24.5
4 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team 00:24.5
5 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 00:24.5
6 Keenan Godburn 00:24.5
7 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 00:24.6
8 Kevin Sheppard 00:25.0
9 Chad Goings GP Velotek 00:27.0
10 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.0
11 Kevin Snider 00:27.0
12 Daniel Carne 00:27.0
13 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:27.0
14 Christian Stevens CARVE 00:27.0
15 Jesse Stein GP Velotek 00:27.0
16 Cody Pollard Oklahoma Firefighters Burn Camp 00:27.0
17 Henry Evans 00:27.0
18 Jack Morrow 00:29.0
19 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works 00:29.0
20 Kevin Mcweeney 00:29.0
21 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 00:29.0
22 Benjamin Armstrong 00:31.0

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Culpepper Topo Designs CC 00:42.2
2 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 00:42.4
3 Weldeanenya Filmon 00:42.4
4 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.4
5 Alejandro Albornoz Monkey Wrench Racing 00:42.4
6 Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing 00:42.4
7 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:42.4
8 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Racing 00:42.4
9 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 00:42.4
10 Nicholas Petrov Canance Cyclery 00:42.4
11 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
12 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:42.4
13 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 00:42.4
14 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.4
15 Ryan Meredith PACC Racing 00:42.4
16 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:42.4
17 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 00:42.4
18 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:42.4
19 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team 00:42.4
20 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 00:42.4
21 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas 00:42.4
22 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
23 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 00:42.4
24 Aaron Mcdaniel OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:42.4
25 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:42.4
26 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:42.4
27 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing 00:42.4
28 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 00:42.4
29 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:42.5
30 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah 00:42.5
31 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.5
32 Cody Greenhaw DNA Racing 00:42.5
33 Nicholas Blackwell 00:42.5
34 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plus 00:42.5
35 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 00:42.6
36 Joe Mccpaken 00:43.0
37 Taylor Scott Tulsa Wheelmen 00:43.0
38 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:43.2
39 Simon Triaux Bike Barn 00:43.2
40 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 00:43.3
41 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club 00:46.2
42 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 00:46.2
43 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:46.2
44 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:46.2
45 Will Peterson GP Velotek 00:46.2
46 Lee Robinson Phenom p/b Phobio 00:46.2
47 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 00:46.2
48 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank 00:46.2
49 Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing 00:46.5
50 Eric Torello Rockwall Racing 00:46.5
51 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:46.5
52 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing 00:46.5
53 Elvys Martinez 00:46.5
54 Aaron Casey 00:46.5
55 Carlos Fuertegaspar 00:46.5
56 Kirk Grynwald Pinnacle Velo 00:46.5
57 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:46.5
58 Christopher Hoover NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:46.5
59 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 00:46.5
60 Kyle Springer 00:46.5
61 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:46.5
62 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 00:46.5
63 Rodolfo Arredondo 00:46.5
64 Michael Morriss 360 Racing 00:46.5
65 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 00:46.5
66 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:46.5
67 Dustin Morris 00:46.5
68 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance/AVB 00:46.5
69 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 00:46.5
70 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 00:46.5
71 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing 00:46.5
72 Jason P holland SEE REGISTRATION 00:50.0

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Grist Walmart/ACEC South 00:39.3
2 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:39.4
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 00:39.4
4 Gabriel Lane Oklahoma Bicycle Project 00:39.4
5 Tyler Kaufman 00:39.4
6 Jason Williams 00:39.4
7 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:39.4
8 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 00:39.4
9 Sean Austin Ames Velo 00:39.4
10 Justin Evans PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:39.4
11 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:39.4
12 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:39.4
13 Eric Quiat Violet Crown 00:39.4
14 Adam Pellerin Troublemaker Cycling 00:39.4
15 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.4
16 David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House 00:39.4
17 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:39.4
18 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:39.4
19 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab OKC 00:39.4
20 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:39.4
21 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:39.5
22 Neil Phippen Primal Audi Denver 00:40.5
23 Sam Anderson 00:40.5
24 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 00:40.5
25 Kevin Sloan OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:40.5
26 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 00:40.5
27 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:40.5
28 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 00:40.5
29 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:40.5
30 Brian Metz Primal Audi 00:40.5
31 Clint Gates 00:40.5
32 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:40.5
33 Abraham Contreras Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:40.5
34 Jeremy Baldwin OKC BIKE LAB 00:42.0
35 Brian Bolton Team SoundPony - Triad Bank 00:42.0
36 Chad Cook 00:42.0
37 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 00:42.0
38 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 00:42.0
39 James Snodgrass 00:42.0
40 Ben Owens Matrix Cycling Club 00:42.0
41 Kyle Landrum 00:42.0
42 Larry Johns SLF Motion 00:42.0
43 Steven Clarke PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.0
44 Casey Lee Team Bicycles Plus 00:42.0
45 Jason Bradberry Mirage Cycling 00:42.0
46 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:42.0
47 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 00:42.0
48 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 00:42.0
49 Luke Groom Trek Echelon Racing 00:42.0
50 Joe Toates Mirage Cycling 00:42.0
51 Janz Rondon Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 00:42.0
52 Kirt Monk SLF Motion 00:42.0
53 Gian Vito Violet Crown 00:42.0
54 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:42.0
55 Alexis Serrano RBM/Matrix 00:42.0
56 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club 00:42.0
57 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 00:42.0
58 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:42.0
59 Rich Wu 00:42.0
60 Joshua May AA/AVB 00:42.0
61 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:42.0
62 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:42.0
63 Jason Warren 00:42.0
64 Nathaniel Ninemire Bicycle Shack Racing 00:42.0
65 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 00:42.0
66 Michael Mckenna BLITZ RACING 00:42.0
67 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown Racing 00:42.0
68 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team 00:42.0
69 Ryan Adams 00:42.0
70 Gerardo Castillo Weaver Technology Racing 00:42.0
71 Richard Ruderman Blitz Racing 00:42.0
72 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 00:42.0
73 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation/M2W Masters 00:42.1
74 David Taylor 360 Sports 00:42.1
75 Eric Monte 00:42.1
76 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.1

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 01:02.4
2 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:02.4
3 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM 01:02.6
4 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 01:02.6
5 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 01:02.6
6 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 01:02.6
7 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:02.6
8 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team 01:03.0
9 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 01:03.0
10 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 01:03.0
11 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing 01:03.1
12 Jarrod Moroni 01:03.1
13 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 01:03.1
14 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 01:03.1
15 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:03.1
16 Josh Direen Groove Subaru-Excel Sports 01:03.2
17 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p.b. ROKA 01:03.2
18 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 01:03.2
19 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling 01:03.2
20 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team 01:03.2
21 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka 01:03.2
22 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 01:03.2
23 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 01:03.2
24 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 01:03.2
25 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 01:03.2
26 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling 01:03.2
27 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 01:03.2
28 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 01:03.3
29 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 01:03.3
30 Ryan Short Monton 01:03.3
31 Logan Mclain Team LaSnullport 01:03.3
32 Christopher Carter Monton 01:03.3
33 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 01:03.3
34 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 01:03.4
35 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 01:03.5
36 David Gaona 01:03.5
37 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 01:03.5
38 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
39 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
40 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing 01:03.5
41 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 01:03.5
42 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo p/b Spokehouse 01:03.5
43 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:03.5
44 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 01:03.5
45 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 01:03.5
46 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 01:03.5
47 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
48 Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road 01:03.5
49 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 01:04.1
50 John Frey Harvest Racing 01:04.1
51 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
52 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
53 James Day Shred Monster 01:04.1
54 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 01:04.1
55 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.1
56 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 01:04.1
57 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:04.1
58 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Juniors 01:04.1
59 Melvin Barrios 01:04.1
60 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.1
61 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing 01:04.1
62 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 01:04.1
63 Nicholas Penrod 01:04.1
64 Michael Allison Move Up Off-road 01:04.1
65 Garrick Valverde TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 01:04.1
66 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 01:04.1
67 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 01:04.1
68 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 01:04.1
69 Bryan Duvall 01:04.1
70 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:04.1
71 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:04.1
72 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.1
73 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb ROKA 01:04.1
74 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
75 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing 01:04.1
76 Zachary Zionts 01:04.1
77 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 01:04.1
78 Ben Gramling City Title & Closing 01:04.1

Men Prt Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.1
2 Eric Brunner 303 Project* 01:14.1
3 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse 01:14.1
4 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:14.1
5 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:14.1
6 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 01:14.1
7 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.1
8 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 01:14.1
9 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:14.3
10 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.3
11 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:14.3
12 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:14.3
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:14.3
14 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing 01:14.3
15 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 01:14.3
16 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:14.3
17 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 01:14.3
18 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:14.3
19 Austin Gomes Project Echelon 01:14.3
20 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:14.3
21 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 01:14.3
22 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 01:14.3
23 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 01:14.3
24 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 01:14.3
25 Brett Wachtendorf 01:14.3
26 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 01:14.3
27 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing 01:14.3
28 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 01:14.3
29 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
30 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 01:14.3
31 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling 01:14.3
32 James Hilyer 01:14.3
33 Gabriel Baca 303 Project 01:14.3
34 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
35 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
36 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk 01:14.4
37 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 01:14.4
38 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 01:14.4
39 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:14.4
40 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling team 01:14.4
41 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 01:14.4
42 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:14.4
43 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 01:14.4
44 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:14.4
45 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:14.4
46 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:14.4
47 Diego Binatena 01:14.4
48 Sean Mcelroy 01:14.4
49 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 01:14.4
50 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 01:14.4
51 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:14.4
52 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 01:14.4
53 Jacob Lasley SPCX pb RK Black 01:14.4
54 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:14.5
55 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:15.0
56 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 01:15.0
57 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse 01:15.1
58 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:15.2
59 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:15.3
60