These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Champ Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _evan _oelrich
2 _nolan _allinson
3 _sawyer _dann

Men Champ Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _luke _swan
2 _evan _larson
3 _sebastien _wenger

Men Champ Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _ian _oelrich
2 _brody _mcdonald
3 _nikolas _lovegren

Men Champ Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _kyle _kirby
2 _kevin _cervantes
3 _ryan _jastrab

Men Champ Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _lorenzo _wenger
2 _aaron _wang
3 _grayson _aparri

Men Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Sawyer Dann SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
4 Marco Coronel ocegueda
5 Gabriel Leute
6 Nicholas Cabrera SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
3 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
6 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
8 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
9 Timon Holec
10 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
DNF Micah Sanchez

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ruvalcaba
2 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Brody Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Nikolas Lovegren Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
5 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
6 Eduardo Olivares
7 Noah Ta-perez iCademy
8 Pablo Lozano Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
10 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
11 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
12 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
13 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
14 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
15 Emiliano Carbajal Stinner Bicycle Club
16 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - Travel Team
17 Daniel Ayala R5 Ciclismo
18 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
19 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
3 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
4 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
6 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
7 Eduardo Cruz
8 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club
10 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
11 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
12 Carlos Andre smith BMW Major Motion Development Team
13 Fernando Pacheco
14 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
15 Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
16 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
17 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
18 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
19 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
20 Sebastian Garduno
21 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Grayson Aparri San Diego Bicycle Club
4 Daniel Zinke Swami's Cycling Club
5 Demian Sebat GS Andiamo - VeloGroms

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Craig Streit Stone House p/b Monster Media
3 David Salomon
4 Aron Ojeda
5 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
9 Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Everett Hauser G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Brendon Zinke
12 Mark Fillebrown
13 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
14 Hector Rangel
15 Rob Alvarez Stone House p/b Monster Media
16 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Chad Burdzilauskas
18 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
DNF Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
DNF Michael Olheiser
DNF Rodolfo Aguilar
DNF Carlos Franco
DNF Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
3 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
4 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
6 Eric Schafer Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
7 Andrew Lee G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
8 Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
9 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
10 Ryan Ley AUDI RENO-TAHOE
11 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
13 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
14 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
15 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
16 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
17 Sollermo Ramirez
18 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
19 Juan Valenzuela vargas
20 Steve Floyd Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
21 Tony Sanfilippo UC Cyclery/JW Floors
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
23 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
24 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
25 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Brian Forbes Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF John Abate Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Andrea Rossi G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Paul Thomas Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Adrian Gallegos
DNF Mark Slobom Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
DNF Todd Struyk

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
3 Scott Winzeler Carefast
4 Robert Knock Carefast
5 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
6 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
7 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Joaquin Blanco
9 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
10 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
11 Roger Lovett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
3 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
4 Joseph Zuppa
5 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Rino Barbagiovanni

Men Senior Open Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ulises Castillio
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Chad Burdzilauskas
4 Hector Rangel
5 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling Team
6 David Salomon
7 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project
9 Enrique Aldapa
10 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project
11 Mario Zamora
12 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
13 Evan Christenson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
14 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
15 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
16 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Rene Corella
18 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
19 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
20 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
21 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
22 Zach Shone
23 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
24 Juan Antonio ferrer gil
25 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
27 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
28 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
29 Brian Forbes Stone House p/b Monster Media
30 Craig Streit Stone House p/b Monster Media
31 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
32 Raul Arias j.r. Esprit Velo
33 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
34 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
35 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
36 Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle Club
37 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
38 Adam Schepps SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
39 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
40 Rob Alvarez Stone House p/b Monster Media
41 Nathan Freed Marc Pro Cycling Team
42 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
43 Michael Olheiser
44 John Abate Methods to Winning Elite
45 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Giovanny Madrigal
DNF Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Vincent Gonzales Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
DNF Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Jacob Okamoto Donkey Label
DNF Paul Thomas Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters

Men Senior Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graysen Oldham
2 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
3 Ryan Voth Allied Breiter Law Racing
4 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Eric Schafer Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
8 Jason Harger Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
9 Jake Oswald
10 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club
11 Max Schoenbrunner
12 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
13 Fernando Hernandez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
14 Ricardo Sanchez orozco Yuma Bike Club
15 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 Steve Floyd Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
17 Marcel Aguiar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
18 Oscar Ochoa Eliel Factory Team
19 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
20 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
21 Jose Vigil UC Cyclery/JW Floors
22 Jordan Kohn G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
23 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
24 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
25 Jason Staisatt
26 Lubin N piedras avila Padyak Racing Team
27 Jeffrey Bowens Allied Breiter Law Racing
28 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
29 Brian Uno Allied Breiter Law Racing
30 Chad Douglas Athlete Octane Racing
31 Oscar Lopez Allied Breiter Law Racing
32 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
33 Jason Ryan
34 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
35 Nicholas Brock
36 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
37 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
38 Luke Swan Strive Racing
39 Gabriele Canzi G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
40 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
41 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
42 ?benjamin Rowland���
43 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
44 Mark Fillebrown
45 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
46 Travis Longfellow Allied Breiter Law Racing
47 Rustico Rasing
48 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
49 Miguel Tillo G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
50 Zackery Sosnowski
51 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
52 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing
53 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
54 Zebulon Brown G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
55 Taso Iosifidis Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
DNF Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
DNF Nathan Bailey
DNF Jose Caballero KLTS Junior Development Team
DNF Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
DNF Ulises Lopez
DNF Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
DNF Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Giovanni Ortiz Allied Breiter Law Racing
DNF Andrea Rossi G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Travis White Sorrento Valley Cycling Club
DNF Eduardo Garcia
DNF Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
DNF Brendon Zinke
DNF Rusbettino Lopez
DNF Michael Finlay US Military Endurance Sports

Men Senior Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Oswald
2 Jonah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Austin Croyet
4 Jason Harger Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
5 Jason Ryan
6 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
7 Fernando Hernandez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
8 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
9 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
10 Juan Diego saffon
11 John Mcgarry SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
12 Jonathan Miller
13 Chad Douglas Athlete Octane Racing
14 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
15 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
16 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team
17 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Brian Allen
19 Bill Sanders Cycles Veloce
20 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
21 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
22 Edward Agunos
23 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
24 Todd Struyk
25 Unknown Rider
26 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
27 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
28 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
29 Patrick Malihan Padyak Racing Team
30 Chad Degange
31 Miguel Tillo G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
32 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
33 ?benjamin Rowland���
34 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
35 Nathan Bailey
36 Gabriele Canzi G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Joshua Bonnici SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF James Burthe SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF John Paul cenidoza Padyak Racing Team
DNF Raul Contreras
DNF Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Joseph De la cruz
DNF Norm Guay
DNF Brandon Johnson
DNF Jorge Ojeda
DNF Omar Orsolino
DNF Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
DNF Lubin N piedras avila Padyak Racing Team
DNF Rustico Rasing
DNF Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
DNF Stan Takashima
DNF Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Joseph Villaluz Padyak Racing Team
DNF Jed Villanueva SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Quoc Vo Liberty Cycle
DNF Garnett Whitmire Padyak Racing Team
DNF Pedro Lara
DNF Ethan Sanchez
DNF Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
DNF Daniel Gizinski SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
DNF Jesusbernardo Perea

Men Senior Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Miller
2 Joshua Bonnici SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Mark Mann
4 David Gomaidy
5 Joel Rivera
6 Brian Allen
7 Jesusbernardo Perea
8 Graham Johnson San Diego Bicycle Club
9 Norm Guay
10 Stan Takashima
11 Victor Gonzalez
12 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
13 Gates Zeng
14 Joshua Boyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
15 Daniel Gizinski SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
16 Jacob Berg SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
17 Eli Marx-kahn
18 Joseph De la cruz
19 Samih Elakkad
20 Jed Villanueva SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
21 Saurabh Kulkarni
22 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
23 Marcelino Quijada
24 Eleazar Flores
25 Jesse Garcia
26 Adam Coombs
DNF Mike Arnold
DNF James Burthe SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Ricardo Juarez

Women Champ Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _natalie _wang
2 _lynda _cruz
3 _eire _chen

Women Champ Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _chloe _patrick
2 _katy _cohen
3 _eire _chen

Women Champ Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _emma _robertson
2 _chloe _patrick
3 _zoe _chavez

Women Champ Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _mckenzie _steiner
2 _sarah _swan
3 _edely _alarcon

Women Champ Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 _ximena _gonzalez martinez
2 _aine _chen

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
2 Lynda Cruz Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
3 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
6 Audrey Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
7 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Women Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Robertson Stinner Bicycle Club
2 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Zoe Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior Racing
4 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
5 Hannah Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior Racing
6 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends

Women Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
4 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
5 Sara Castillo cerna

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ximena Gonzalez martinez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
2 Emy Solis
3 Aine Chen

Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pip Sutton
2 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
3 Maddy Ward SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
4 Trina Jacobson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
5 Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
6 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
7 Angelica Frayre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
8 Lizbeth Ureno armas
9 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
10 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
11 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
12 Sarah Shipley Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
13 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
14 Irena Ossola
15 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
16 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
17 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
18 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
19 Lauren Diaz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
20 Betsabee Salomon
21 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
22 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Jenny Rios SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Monica Rodriguez

Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randi Gino R5 Ciclismo
2 Ivon Vazquez
3 Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
4 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
5 Sarah Shipley Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
6 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
7 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
8 Sarah Muench Team World Bicycle Relief
9 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing
10 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
11 Chelsea Jan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
12 Emily Laguna Skyflash Racing
13 Dana Song University of California-San Diego
14 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle
15 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
16 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
17 Sarah Trent SheSpoke Racing
18 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
19 Felicia Castellanos
20 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
21 Josephine Fouts
22 Monica Buchanan starkey
23 Ivonne Galindo
24 Lynda Delamora
25 Angela Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
26 Ellie Perry Velo Club La Grange
27 Arecely Celaya beltran
DNF Salma Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Abiu Camarena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Susej Esqueda
DNF Julia Gibbons Swami's Junior Development Team
DNF Jess Rocheleau