These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Young Rally Cycling 13:49.6
2 Bradley Huff Rally Cycling """"
3 Florenz Knauer Herrmann Radteam """"
4 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing OR"
5 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling """"
6 Cade Bickmore Groove Subaru Excel Sports """"
7 Isaac Niles Hewdog Racing """"
8 Mamoru Yoshioka Kyoto Sangyo Univ """"
9 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle """"
10 Christopher Hatz Herrmann Radteam """"
11 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling """"
12 Mitchell Ketler Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy """"
13 Jonathan Cassivi Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
14 Cooper Rombold Team California """"
15 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 13:51.7
16 Jayson Valade H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:53.1
17 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 13:57.2
18 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador 13:59.4
19 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk """"
20 Jordan Gilmore Independent """"
21 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One """"
22 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk """"
23 Stoffan-thornton Hedrick Racing 14:01.6
24 Chris Macleod Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC """"
25 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle """"
26 Maurice Worsfold Hewdog Racing 14:03.5
27 Carlo Quicho Green Line Velo driven by Zip Car 14:04.5
28 Jean-denis Thibault H&R Block Pro Cycling Team """"
29 Daniel Owsiany Independent """"
30 Brendan Cowley Hewdog Racing """"
31 Jordann Jones Independent """"
32 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team """"
33 Chris Worsfold Hewdog Racing """"
34 Marco Cecchinato T�Red Factory Racing Team """"
35 Ryan Primeau Velo iBike """"
36 Pb Thiffault Hedrick Racing """"
37 Jack Tanner Groove Subaru Excel Sports """"
38 ? ? SANTERRE Pierre-Olivie Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo """"
39 Rory Mcadams United Velo Race Team """"
40 Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing """"
41 Evan Burtnik Team RaceClean """"
42 Keith Brouillette Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 14:07.7
43 Jeroen Rijken United Velo Race Team """"
44 Forest Leblanc cha Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell """"
45 Chris Williams Team Novo Nordisk """"
46 Von Winkelmann Applewood Garneay p/b Smart Savvy """"
47 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk """"
48 Tristan Guillemette Team RaceClean """"
49 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specialized p/b Muscle Milk """"
50 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
51 Thorsten Askervold Team California """"
52 Lezica Facundo gabriel T�Red Factory Racing Team """"
53 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle """"
54 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One """"
55 Felix Pelletier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
56 ? ? ARMSTRONG Brendan Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosa """"
57 John Borstelmann Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One """"
58 Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing """"
59 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK 14:12.2
60 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca """"
61 Felix Boutin Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
62 Normand Richard Independent """"
63 Dean Broomham Independent """"
64 Nicholas Perhala Monster Media Racing """"
65 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk 14:15.0
66 Jeffrey Kemp Capa Tosta """"
67 Adam Holcombe Hewdog Racing """"
68 Nick Geddes Independent """"
69 Camden Vodicka Team California """"
70 Chad Hall Team California """"
71 Stephen Vogel Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One """"
72 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeSurrey BC """"
73 Dan Gronross Capa Tosta 14:19.4
74 Hendrik Pineda Probaclac/Devinci """"
75 Graham Lock Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy 14:22.0
76 Drew Levitt Groove Subaru Excel Sports 14:24.7
77 Nicholas Diniz Glotman Simpson Cycling """"
78 Edward Walsh T-Palm PCW """"
79 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC """"
80 Kellen Viznaugh Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy """"
81 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle """"
82 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle """"
83 Lukas Conly Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy """"
84 Zack Jensen Independent """"
85 Enrique Serrato Team California """"
86 Soucy Marc antoine Silber Pro Cycling 14:36.3
87 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 15:22.7
88 Robert Pearce Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One """"
89 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team """"
90 Thom Schellenberg Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy 15:27.6
91 Van Den ham michael Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC 15:34.1
DNF Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team DNF
DNF Conor O'brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team """"
DNF Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team DNF
DNF Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Adam Jamieson Silber Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
DNF Levi Kramer Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell DNF
DNF Chris Ernst Team RaceClean DNF
DNF Aidan Caves Team RaceClean DNF
DNF Kirouac-marcassa Tteam raceclean 15:20.9
DNF Drapeau-zgoralski Team RaceClean 15:01.1
DNF John Willcox Team RaceClean DNF
DNF Duncan Bryson Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy DNF
DNF Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle DNF
DNF Alexander Murison Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC DNF
DNF Erik Diertens Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC DNF
DNF Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing DNF
DNF William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One DNF
DNF Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One DNF
DNF Stephen Keeping Probaclac/Devinci DNF
DNF Connor Toppings Probaclac/Devinci DNF
DNF Izquierdo-bernier F probaclac/devinci 14:44.5
DNF Callum Gordon Team California DNF
DNF Leo Yip Team California DNF
DNF Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk """"
DNF Wai-ben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF
DNF Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Sacha Cantor Velo iBike """"
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta DNF
DNF Graham Fox Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta """"
DNF Dan Schmit Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta """"
DNF Tadaaki Nakai Kyoto Sangyo Univ DNF
DNF Jay Delaney Capa Tosta 15:37.7
DNF Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association DNF
DNF Tomas Kobylka Gastown Cycling Racing Reds DNF
DNF Scott Wannop Mighty Riders Cycling DNF
DNF Ed Veal RealDeal | Aquila DNF
DNF Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM DNF
DNF Philip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair DNF
DNF Riley Pickrell Independent DNF
DNF Zola Mehlomakulu Independent DNF

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 09:23.1
2 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling """"
3 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint """"
4 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint """"
5 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
6 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank """"
7 Summer Moak Rally Cycling """"
8 Emily Nelson Independent """"
9 Van Gilder laura Mellow Mushroom """"
10 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint """"
11 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint """"
12 Rachel Canning Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
13 Laurie Jussaume Cyclery Racing """"
14 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling """"
15 Emily Flynn Cyclery Racing """"
16 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Tea """"
17 Callie Swan Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC """"
18 Anni Foreman-mackey Cyclery Racing """"
19 Holly Simonson Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC """"
20 Catherine Ouellette Cyclery Racing """"
21 Helena Coney TaG Cycling Race Team """"
22 Irena Ossola Independent """"
23 Samantha Quijano Jakroo Racing """"
24 Lizzie Stannard Rise Racing """"
25 Kate Smith Rise Racing """"
26 Coles Lyster maggie Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeau """"
27 Elena Valentini T�Red Factory Racing Team """"
28 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom/Van Dessel """"
29 Sarah Coney LA Sweat """"
30 Haley Gill Rise Racing """"
31 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
32 Joanie Caron Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
33 Pip Sutton Rise Racing """"
34 Zoe Saccio Fluevog's Crit Nasty 09:30.2
35 Erica Clevenger Twenty20 Pro Cycling 09:31.4
36 Miriam Brouwer Cyclery Racing """"
37 Holly Henry Rise Racing """"
38 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air """"
39 Larose Gingras frede Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeau """"
40 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank """"
41 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank """"
42 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling """"
43 Amelie Bruneau Cyclery Racing """"
44 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint """"
45 Van Dam sarah Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC """"
46 Allyson Gillard Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell """"
47 ? ? THEROUX IZQUIERDO DaDesjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 09:35.3
48 Kristen Arnold Point S Nokian """"
49 Claire Cameron Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
50 Anna Talman Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC """"
51 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty """"
52 Katherine Enns Mighty Riders Cycling """"
53 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team """"
54 Caroline Kenning Gastown Cycling Association """"
55 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 09:37.2
56 Bruneau Bonehomme Cyclery Racing 09:37.3
57 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC 09:37.4
58 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling 09:37.5
59 Sarah Macarthur Synergy Racing 09:38.9
60 Mary Maroon Jakroo Racing 09:38.9
61 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty 09:54.9
62 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian 09:55.2
63 Luce Bourbeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 09:55.6
DNF Isabella Bertold Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVancouver BC DNF
DNF Erin Attwell Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic HomeVictoria BC DNF
DNF Abbey Mcgill Rise Racing DNF
DNF Kassandra Kriarakis Rise Racing DNF
DNF Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank DNF
DNF Emily Newsom Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank DNF
DNF Sara Bergen Rally Cycling DNF
DNF Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling DNF
DNF Ann-pascale Ouellet Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell DNF
DNF Marie-soleil Blais Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell DNF
DNF Anna Stewart Jakroo Racing DNF
DNF Jeana Rose Jakroo Racing DNF
DNF Devaney Collier Cyclery Racing DNF
DNF Orton Beth ann Point S Nokian DNF
DNF Esther Meisels Point S Nokian DNF
DNF Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat DNF
DNF Raphaele Lemieux LA Sweat DNF
DNF Olivia Baril Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeau DNF
DNF Meghan Grant TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Ella Harris Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Mallory Miller Point S Nokian DNF
DNF Michelle Howe Independent DNF