These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
2 Aaron Pilling SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
3 David Anderson MISSIONERRYARMS
4 Michael Wilkie ATHLETESYESIGN?
5 Matt Brindle TEAMUITARAB?
6 Naveen John TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING
7 Andrew Truemper XXXACINGTHLETICO?
8 John Woods TEAMPLAND/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
9 Jason Mygrant BLUEIDGEESIGNYCLINGEAM?
10 Marc Johnson INDIEBIKE/BNGIE'SIST
11 Chad Tieman MENFTEELACING?
12 James Walter ?
13 Tobias Holsman MOBQUADYCLING?
14 George Boren TEAMUITARAB?
15 Tim Davis MOBQUADYCLING
16 Cooper Simon REDONEYCLING?
17 Nick Sapp SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 James Freeman CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
19 Samuel Hartman CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
20 Rob Smallman SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA
DNF Eric Anderson RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Brian Arfmann ?
DNF Ian Blackwell MOBQUADYCLING
DNF Spencer Dell TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Kevin Depasse SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE
DNF Reid Flood SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Matt Green ?
DNF Sam Harbison ?
DNF Eric Johnson TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Dustin Jones INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Joshua Kush TEAMEBOIDGE?
DNF Nick Lenard ?
DNF Jamie Lopez TEAMACK
DNF Zachary Lusk SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE?
DNF Luke Momper ?
DNF Timothy Nixon ?
DNF Kyle Perry TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Christopher Pfeiffer TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Ralph Prattii INDIEBIKE
DNF Ryan Preske SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Jeff Rhodes TEAMEBOIDGE?
DNF Steve Ruemmele MISSIONERRYARMS
DNF Michael Schroeder TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Steven Sharp ?
DNF Sam Stanford SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Craig Stokan CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
DNF Jason Urbanski SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Thomas Walsh SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
DNF Hayden Warner ?
DNF Phillip Sojka ?
DNF Blake Voges SUSTAINABLEYCLING?

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Johnson INDIEBIKE/BNGIE'SIST
2 Stephen Mis CFW
3 Stephen Smith ?
4 Sam Harbison ?
5 Corey Everhart ?
6 Chadwick Lewis CGMACING?
7 Beau Boggs ZIPPACTORYEAM?
8 Luke Momper ?
9 Jonathan Palak TEAMORTUGA?
10 Brent Nowinski ?
11 John Murray ?
12 Jason Urbanski SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
13 Darrell Bolin BIKELICKS/TEAMOUISVILLE?
14 Chad Nay ?
15 Nick Lenard ?
16 Steve Gregory WHEELTAGS
17 Doug Voss BIKELICKS/TEAMOUISVILLE?
18 Tyler Lucas ?
19 Shane Lay J'S
20 Tobias Kemp DELTAIGMAI
21 Sam Stanford SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
22 Reid Flood SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
23 Cary Smith HAMMERUTRITION
24 David Howard CHANCELLORACING
25 Paul Levy HOOSIERLIMBERS?
26 Gavin Shipley PURDUE?
27 Vincent Vergara UNATTACHED?
DNF Chris Banta ?
DNF Eric Brodell DOGFISHACINGEAM?
DNF Erik Buland PURDUE?
DNF Joe Greenlee SIGMAHIACING?
DNF Matthew Habel UNATTACHED?
DNF Karl Hall ?
DNF Ben Handy MOBQUADOTIVATEDVERICYCLING?
DNF Charlie Mcclary ?
DNF Tom Morris CHANCELLORACING
DNF Brian O'hart AIRORCEYCLING?
DNF Greg Sayers CGMACING?
DNF Phillip Sojka ?
DNF Thomas Yoder AIRORCEYCLING?

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM?
2 John Kelly JOE'SYCLES
3 Tim Hall NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
4 Vic Emond MOBQUAD
5 Robert Brooks CFW
6 Chris Kroll CFW
7 John West BIKECLICKS
8 David Schroeder MCDONALDS
9 Darrin Lay SCHELLERSACING
10 Thomas Cox RACINGORILEY/BLDEFERERGEN?
11 Bryan Boggs ZIPPACTORYEAM?
12 Brian Gavette ZIPPACTORYEAM?
13 Sam Nichol ZIPPACTORYEAM?
14 Steven Gaylor TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM?
15 Richard Dufour NUVOULTURALRAIL
16 Jay Palsgrove ?
17 Gary Palmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 John Schmitz INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
19 Bill Stone SCARLETIREACING
20 Steve Ellis INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Hal Bogard TEAMNRAINING
DNF Warren Methard ?
DNF Will Ruelle FLYINGHINOS
DNF Joe Sohm HUMANA

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Grant TEXASOADHOUSEYCLING/BOTOREX?
2 John Puffer TEXASOADHOUSE
3 Ryan Knapp PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
4 Chris Uberti PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
5 Joe Kukolla NUVOULTURALRAIL?
6 Brian Baker TEXASOADHOUSE/BOTOREX?
7 Graham Dewart SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
8 Mike Sherer KELLYENEFITSPTUMEALTH
9 Jacob Rytlewski KENDAROYCLING/BEARGRINDER?
10 Jason Boynton ZIPPACTORYEAM?
11 Todd Cornelius INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
12 Charles Crouse ALDERFERERGAN?
13 Scott Catanzaro SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
14 Ren-jay Shei SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA?
15 Doug Fagan WHEELTAGS
16 Andrew Otte NUVOULTURALRAIL?
17 Frederick Rose SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA?
18 Andy Messer DRTACING?
19 Erik Hamilton PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
20 Tim Hall NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
21 Adam York MCGACINGEAM/BRAILS-EDGE.COM?
22 Chad Salla ALDERFERERGEN?
23 Mike Kennedy SCHELLER'S?
24 Brett Stewart NUVOULTURALRAIL?
25 Jon Jacob NUVOULTURALRAIL?
26 Rob Kendall RACINGORILEY
27 Ryan Shanahan SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
28 Eric Anderson NUVOULTURALRAIL?
29 Alan Antonuk CLEVELANDLINICPORTSEALTH/RGFBELT?
30 Brad Schaeffer NUVOULTURALRAIL?
31 Mike Lantz ?
32 Gregory Christian PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
33 Jonathan Atwell SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
34 Declan Doyle NUVO/CULTURALRAIL
35 Gregory Strock TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM/BOTOREX?
DNF Karim Abdelkader MOBQUAD
DNF Eric Anderson RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Brian Arfmann ?
DNF Kevin Attkisson TEXASOADHOUSE
DNF Joseph Bosemer TEXASOADHOUSE
DNF Felipe Cardenas INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Chris Chartier ALDERFERERGEN?
DNF Harry Clark RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Thomas Cox RACINGORILEY/BLDEFERERGEN?
DNF Kevin Depasse SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE
DNF John Eisinger TEXASOADHOUSE
DNF Neal Forbes NUVOULTURALRAIL?
DNF Naveen John TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING
DNF Joshua Johnson MENFTEELACING?
DNF John Kelly JOE'SYCLES
DNF Matthew Kiel ?
DNF Chris Kroll CFW
DNF Darrin Lay SCHELLERSACING
DNF Matthew Light ALDERFERERGEN?
DNF Zachary Lusk SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE?
DNF David Morse ?
DNF Sean Odonnell SCARLETIRE
DNF Ryan Preske SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF David Schroeder MCDONALDS
DNF Michael Schroeder TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Rob Smallman SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA
DNF Craig Stokan CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
DNF Chad Tieman MENFTEELACING?
DNF Curtis Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM?
DNF Andrew Truemper XXXACINGTHLETICO?
DNF Kevin Vanes INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Thomas Walsh SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
DNF Hayden Warner ?
DNF Ben Weaver NUVOULTURALRAILYCLINGEAM?
DNF Michael Wilkie ATHLETESYESIGN?
DNF John Woods TEAMPLAND/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Weber RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
2 Annaean Dallare RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
3 Bri Clark RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
4 Sierra Siebenlist INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
5 Tracy Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLING?
6 Becky Lieland CFW
7 Sarah Fredrickson SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
8 Elizabeth Martin ?
9 Jennifer Cvar TEAMEBOIDGE
10 Kathleen Chelminiak SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
11 Rachel Metherd ?
12 Elizabeth Cobb SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
13 Hannah Calvert ?
14 Rachel Fullmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
15 Melissa Moeller RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
16 Emma Caughlin SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
17 Lanie Deppe SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 Emily Palmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
19 Abigail Legg RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
20 Catherine Hollibaugh TEAMEBOIDGE

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with