These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 545pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Beatty
2 Paul Mcdonald Audi Cycling Team
3 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
4 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Bill White Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team
7 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
10 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling
11 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
13 James Jennings Apex Racing
14 Adam Vetter Alki Velo Club
15 Zachary Simon
16 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
17 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Alex Aguinaldo APEX RACING TEAM
19 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
20 Alan Kass Apex Racing
21 Reid Olsen
22 Eric Comeau Team Zoot
23 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman
23 Standley Douglas FLO CYCLING

Men 545pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
3 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
4 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
5 David Hecht Teamsteam
6 Todd Dry Team 2FIVE3 Racing
7 George Romer Hagens Berman
8 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
9 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
10 Monilee Atkinson Audi Cycling Team
11 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop Racing
12 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing
13 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
14 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
15 Andrew Howell
16 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
16 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
16 Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles
16 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
DNF Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance

Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
5 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
6 Johan Brusa Gerard Cycles
7 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
8 Alden Gwinn
9 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
10 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
11 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero
13 David Mullen Hagens Berman
14 Scott Funston
15 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team
16 Adrian Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
17 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team
18 Josh Sollitto Tete de la Course
19 Robby Webster
20 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
21 Brian Babbitt CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms
22 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
23 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Alexander Safarik
25 Meghan Henry Fount Cycling Guild
26 William Cucco Tete de la Course
27 Craig Hammond Audi Cycling Team
28 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
29 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
30 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
31 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
32 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
33 Sam Horn Apex Racing
34 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
35 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team
36 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
37 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
38 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
39 Peter Beels Apex Racing
40 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Expeditors
41 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
42 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
43 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing
44 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
45 Ben Vanderzanden Pacific Office Automation
46 Robert Velez
46 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild
46 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
46 Alex Turpin Apex Racing
46 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
46 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing

Men 7pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team
2 Bill White Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
5 Andrew Scogin Audi Cycling Team
6 Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
7 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo Expeditors
8 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
9 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
10 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team
11 Troy Solly Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
12 Ryan Mix Audi Cycling Team
13 Paul Mcdonald Audi Cycling Team
14 William Muehlhausen
15 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Daniel Monroy
17 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Zachary Simon
19 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
20 Aaron Yim
21 Sean Kolar Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Santiago Ceron
23 Alan Kass Apex Racing
24 Nadia Gontova Premier Racing
25 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Chris Toth Fount Cycling Guild
26 Aadit Tatake Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Anton Urnyshev
26 Lucas Nolta
26 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Standley Douglas FLO CYCLING
26 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Robert Burris

Men 7pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Seeborn Audi Cycling Team
2 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
3 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
4 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team
5 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
7 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
8 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
9 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
10 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
11 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
12 Mark Mirante Garage Racing
13 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing
14 Bart Heer Fell Swoop Racing
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
17 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
18 Brian Guthrie Team 2FIVE3 Racing
19 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
20 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
21 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing
22 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 James Jennings Apex Racing
24 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
25 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Pablo Castrillo Audi Cycling Team
27 Josh Adams Este Racing
28 Todd Dry Team 2FIVE3 Racing
29 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
30 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
31 Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles
32 Brian Cole Taco Time NW Cycling Team
33 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
34 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
35 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing
36 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
37 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman
38 Aaron Locke Team 2FIVE3 Racing
39 Paul Coffee Team 2FIVE3 Racing
40 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
41 Steven Crane Este Racing
42 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
43 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing
44 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing
45 Scott Monett Team 2FIVE3 Racing
46 Eric Comeau Team Zoot
46 Andrew Shirey Audi Cycling Team
46 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling Team
46 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing
46 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
46 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team

Women 545pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
2 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Monilee Atkinson Audi Cycling Team