These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
4 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
5 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
6 Reid Parker PCP Racing
7 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
8 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Jeremy Alberdas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Steven Crane Hagens Berman
12 Jc Scalabre
13 Ryder Thomas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Seth Tandon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Griffin Dittmar

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
1 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild
2 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen
5 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
8 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
9 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
10 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bikes

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Spencer Barclay Zevenbergen
3 Oliver Hunt
4 Taylor Castillo Fount Cycling Guild
5 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Trevon Mitchell Northstar
7 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Colin Wilson University of Washington Cycling
9 Rob Lee Apex Racing
10 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
12 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
14 Sean Anderson
15 David Ohair Fount Cycling Guild
16 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
17 Daniel Mccabe Husky Cycling
18 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Ryder Thomas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Reid Parker PCP Racing
21 Russell Fitzgerald
22 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
23 Brian Johnson Hagens Berman
24 Jeremy Alberdas Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team
26 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
27 Spencer Flint University of Washington Cycling
28 Griffin Dittmar
28 Christopher Drape
28 Seth Tandon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
28 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
28 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
28 Steven Crane Hagens Berman

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
2 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 David Mullen Hagens Berman
5 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
6 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
8 Gary Lardizabal Seattle Cycling Club
9 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop
10 Jesse Favia
11 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
12 Chris Adolf DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
13 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
14 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop
17 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
18 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
19 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing
20 Scott Monett Team 2FIVE3 Racing
21 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
22 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
23 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
24 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
25 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
26 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
27 Brian Cole DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
28 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
29 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
30 Brent Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
31 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
32 David Katz Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
33 Trevor Davies
34 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Expeditors
35 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
36 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
37 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
37 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing
37 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
37 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
37 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop
37 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
37 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
37 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
DNF Sean Murphy DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
DNF John Rasanen Fell Swoop
DNF John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
DNF Brett Robertson Taco Time NW Cycling Team
DNF Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
DNF Scott Stout Hagens Berman
DNF Brian White
DNF Marc Malone Fell Swoop

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellexi Snover Fount Cycling Guild
2 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
3 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team
4 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
6 Robbie Phillips Breakfast Racing Team
7 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen
DNF Eryn Maris