These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye 2:46:12.3
2 Christian Corsello 2:46:22.0
3 Jackson Gilbert 2:46:23.0
4 Gray Barnett 2:46:25.3
5 Miles De sousa 2:46:25.4
6 Joshua Marshall 2:46:27.2
7 Owen Schnakenberg 2:46:29.2
8 Ben Mcconchie 2:46:29.7
9 Niels Seim 2:49:23.9
10 Alan Fischer 2:52:27.5
11 Justin Strother MACC Racing 2:55:08.6
DNF Jordan Foster 1:22:34.3
DNF Elias Dietrich 2:06:22.4
DNF Marc Klokow 2:52:05.2

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Dejarnette 1:54:28.3
2 Brian Musum 1:54:28.4
3 John Sasser 1:54:29.2
4 Ezra Caudell 1:54:29.3
5 Sean Cantrell 1:54:29.3
6 Juan Ortiz 1:54:30.1
7 George Cullen 1:54:30.2
8 Matthew Crabbe 1:54:31.0
9 Taylor Bosch 1:54:31.1
10 Cade Pair 1:54:31.4
11 Seth Wimberly 1:54:31.6
12 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing 1:54:31.7
13 Reace Hudgeons 1:54:37.6
14 Tony Marshall 1:54:56.6

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shayeon Hawkins 1:54:29.8
2 John Bruhn 1:54:30.0
3 Mark Christian 1:54:30.0
4 Phillip Utesch 1:54:30.1
5 Patrick Hartmann 1:54:30.3
6 David Hester 1:54:30.4
7 Thibaut Lafitte 1:54:31.0
8 Conrad Von dziembowski 1:54:31.2
9 Hampton Sanford 1:54:31.6
10 Michael Deane 1:54:31.8
11 Michael Lechner 1:54:33.8
12 Maric Walker 1:54:49.0
13 Scott Kramer 1:54:50.8
15 Matt Wegner 1:55:02.0
16 Dominico Kantor 1:55:19.0
17 Victor Geer 1:55:52.0
18 Alec Mazzuckelli 1:56:22.8
19 Isaiah Turner 2:02:23.7
20 Dennis Sanford 2:07:48.3
21 Zachary Ewers 2:08:08.0
22 Donovan Clarke 2:10:18.5
23 Justin Pittman 2:15:13.0
24 Brandon Thorpe 2:36:17.3
25 Todd Malefyt 1:27:57.1
DNF Jerome Temple 0:00:07.9
DNF John Phadongsy 1:10:52.8

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurence Denney 0:40:01.0
2 Charlie Hipp 0:41:12.6

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julian Jones 0:39:54.9

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Noori 1:54:31.1
2 Andrew Tingle 1:54:51.6
3 Tommaso Caccia 2:02:36.3
4 Baden Rogan 2:15:12.3
5 Avery Jonesmith 2:18:02.9

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Mcclellan 1:54:30.4
2 Jack Horton 1:54:56.2

Men Master Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Roach 1:57:23.9
1 Todd Malefyt 1:56:33
1 David Anderson 2:20:24.0
1 Andrew Knight 2:20:40.1
1 Douglas Pomeranz 1:57:25.1
1 Carter Schmeck 1:57:23.3
1 Jeremy Spafard 2:20:42.3
2 Will Eustace 2:20:44.9
2 Josh Weinrobe 1:56:33.4
2 Michael Zinkann 2:25:45.4
2 Richard Mauney 1:59:01.8
2 Ryan Robinson 1:57:23.5
2 Daudi Cobb 2:25:35.5
2 Norman Brookins 1:59:01.0
3 James G wenzel 1:59:02.1
3 Kevin Reagin 2:20:57.8
3 Vinral Green 1:56:33.6
3 Isaac Strickland 2:30:19.4
3 Tom Golden 1:57:23.6
3 Christopher Constantin 2:25:50.9
3 Luke Trione 1:59:02.6
4 Allen Thompson 1:57:26.0
4 Joe Greenfeld 1:59:04.1
4 Greg Nelson 1:56:34.2
4 Stephen Boland 1:59:02.6
4 Tyrone Edwards 2:25:51.1
4 Kevin Cook 2:25:24.5
5 Gary Loafman 1:58:17.8
5 Julius Aulisio 1:59:02.8
5 Alexander Sedykh 2:25:51.3
5 Alfonso Rigg 1:56:35.2
5 Jonathan Sierra 2:30:18.6
5 Romero Gill 1:59:05.4
6 Modesto Diaz 2:25:51.4
6 Adam Handler 1:58:39.9
6 Charles Seward 2:16:30.2
6 Eric Rothman' 2:02:29.4
6 Giovanni Rojas 1:56:37.6
7 Robert Rogan 1:29:49.2
7 Neal Arnett 2:25:51.5
7 Dan Klapheke 1:58:40.9
7 Jeff Tibbetts 1:56:38.0
8 Matt Corse 1:59:00.0
8 Shane Tow 1:56:41.4
8 Jonathan Matey 2:25:51.6
9 Wesley Garland 2:25:51.6
9 Ryan Saylor 1:59:01.8
9 Jorge Collado 1:56:49.2
10 Brian Derose 2:25:51.8
10 Chris Withers 1:59:02.2
10 Ben Milcarek 1:56:49.8
11 Marcos Follonier 2:25:52.9
11 Kevin Maxey 1:59:02.6
11 Jason Taylor 1:57:17.6
12 Dan Busch 2:27:26.2
12 Ryan Fish 1:58:18.2
12 Greg Fink 1:59:05.1
13 Charlie Putnal 1:59:05.5
13 Ali Abdul-barr 2:03:09.4
13 Kevin Price 2:30:19.7
14 Eddie Dodard 2:11:46.8
15 Chadd Jonesmith 2:20:32.4
64 Dan Cloyd 2:00:22.0
DNF David Hiatt 1:01:59.1
DNF Michael Zepeda 1:01:58.6
DNF Jonathan Atkins 1:01:56.7
DNF John Fillyaw Velo Voodoo 1:15:29.1
DNF Ryan Pumpian 1:01:57.7

Men Master Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Turner 1:56:34.4
1 Michael Spegt 1:56:30.5
2 Ageu Costa 1:56:32.1
2 Dale Hair 1:56:34.6
3 Flores Vladimir 1:56:32.1
3 Steve Dockerill 1:56:34.8
4 Mike Stacks 1:56:34.9
4 Mack Pinkney 1:56:32.3
5 Mauricio Campos 1:56:32.5
5 Sanford Campbell 1:56:35.5
6 Eric Cramer 1:56:37.9
6 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 1:56:32.8
7 Murry Ford 1:56:33.8
7 Miren Ivankovic 1:56:41.7
8 Jose Gomez 1:56:43.2
8 Dominico Kantor 1:56:34.5
9 Jesse Marino 1:56:34.7
9 Michael Denny 1:57:24.8
10 Ray Jones 1:56:35.3
10 Will Martens 2:01:07.6
11 Jonathan Mahaney 1:56:43.7
11 Lloyd Maisonville 2:03:46.3
12 Errol Dhani 2:12:19.9
12 John Medina 1:56:44.8
13 Jeff Kahley 2:12:20.3
13 Luis Diaz 1:56:48.6
14 Fred Brandes 2:31:13.2
14 Themistocles Neilson 1:56:51.4

Men Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Mendez 2:41:23.0
2 Tommy Morrison 2:41:25.5
3 Brock Mason 2:44:17.6
4 Hank Beaver 2:44:18.8
5 Andrew Scarano 2:44:19.2
6 Rolly Weaver 2:44:20.4
7 Tristan Manderfeld 2:44:52.3
8 Jonathan Hauck 2:44:53.5
9 Gregory Grosicki 2:44:53.8
10 Brendan Sullivan 2:44:56.2
11 John Croom 2:45:01.8
12 Nicholas Luther 2:45:48.1
13 Daniel Breuer 2:46:23.7
14 Julien Ruhe 2:46:24.0
15 Scott Hilburn 2:46:31.2
16 Alec Harp 2:46:39.3
17 Nicholas Van winkle 2:46:40.5
18 Wesley Elford 2:46:50.2
19 Allen Thompson 2:46:52.5
DNF Thomas Duke 1:22:35.9
DNF Dylan Ogle 1:50:11.0
DNF Dillon Swaim 0:59:40.5
DNF Matthew Reeves 2:24:10.7

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophie Zents 1:33:29.7
2 Olivia Beattie 1:33:30.3
3 Jennifer Lesser 1:40:16.7

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Lang 1:33:28.8
2 Eva Spegt 1:38:24.9
3 Eufemia Cabrera 1:39:39.9
4 Iwona Martin 1:40:13.8
5 Carla Bates 1:40:14.0
6 Tina Carter 1:40:14.6
7 Felicia Green 1:40:15.4
8 Kristen Vogel 1:40:15.5
9 Stephanie Clark 1:40:16.2
10 Saskia Arnesen 1:44:00.6
11 Wendy Austin 1:47:08.7
12 Ivana Seric 1:51:15.0
13 Amalia Marcu 1:53:08.0
14 Nikia Godet Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Racing 1:56:25.0
DNF Amelia Hicks 0:00:04.7
DNF Lakisha Gaines 0:00:08.6

Women Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 1:33:27.9
2 Carlie Cooper 1:33:28.1