These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 2:21:21
3 Sebastian Haedo Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:21
4 Charles Huff Jelly Belly Cycling 2:21:21
5 Evan Elken Land Rover - Orbea 2:21:21
6 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team 2:21:21
7 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:21
8 Keven Lacombe PLANET ENERGY 2:21:21
9 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 2:21:21
10 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 2:21:21
11 Karl Menzies Ouch presented by Maxxis 2:21:21
12 Chris Horner 2:21:21
13 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 2:21:21
14 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson 2:21:21
15 Hayden Godfrey Subway Avanti Cycling Team 2:21:21
16 Ivan Dominguez Rock Racing 2:21:21
17 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 2:21:21
18 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 2:21:21
19 Emile Abraham AeroCat Cycling Team 2:21:21
20 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakies p/b EP-NO 2:21:21
21 Peter Latham Bissell 2:21:21
22 Adam Bergman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:21:26
23 Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team 2:21:26
24 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 2:21:26
25 Mike Creed Team Type 1 2:21:26
26 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:26
27 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO 2:21:26
28 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell 2:21:26
29 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:26
30 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 2:21:26
31 Jeremy Vennell Bissell 2:21:26
32 Casar Grajales Rock Racing 2:21:26
33 Tom Zirbel Bissell 2:21:26
34 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 2:21:26
35 Josh England Subway Avanti Cycling Team 2:21:26
36 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team 2:21:26
37 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell 2:21:26
38 Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 2:21:26
39 Alejandro Borrato Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:30
40 Andrew Pinfold Ouch presented by Maxxis 2:21:30
41 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:30
42 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:30
43 William Goodfellow Volkswagen Specialized 2:21:30
44 Victor hugo Pena Rock Racing 2:21:30
45 Frank Pipp Bissell 2:21:30
46 Thomas Soladay Team Mountain Khakis 2:21:30
47 Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia 2:21:30
48 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:30
49 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:30
50 Ryan Roth PLANET ENERGY 2:21:30
51 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 2:21:30
52 Rahsaan Bahati Rock Racing 2:21:30
53 Andrew Bajadali Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:21:30
54 Pat Lemieux Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:21:30
55 Moses Aldape Team Type 1 2:21:30
56 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:30
57 Anibal Borrato Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:30
58 Diego Garavito AeroCat Cycling Team 2:21:38
59 Maxime Vives PLANET ENERGY 2:21:38
60 Floyd Landis Ouch presented by Maxxis 2:21:38
61 Juan pablo Dotti AeroCat Cycling Team 2:21:38
62 Davide Fratini Colavita Sutterhome 2:21:38
63 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly Cycling 2:21:38
64 Freddie Rodriguez Rock Racing 2:21:51
65 Bruno Langlois PLANET ENERGY 2:21:57
66 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:22:03
67 Martin Gilbert PLANET ENERGY 2:22:45
68 Luca Damiani Colavita Sutterhome 2:23:05
69 Chad Burdzilauskas Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 2:23:17