These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 2_3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
39 Unknown Rider 1:02:04.1

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 ? Dq MISSING RACER

Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 58:38.5
2 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 58:39.9
3 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:46.4
4 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 58:56.3
5 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:56.5
6 Jack Ray 58:57.4
7 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 58:58.7
8 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:09.6

Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Adams NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:45.8
2 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:46.0
3 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:56.3
4 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 58:56.3
5 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:57.4
6 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 58:57.5
7 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 58:57.5
8 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 58:57.6
9 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:57.6
10 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:57.9
11 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 58:58.2
12 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:58.3
13 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 58:58.9
14 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 58:59.0
15 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:59.0
16 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 58:59.5
17 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 59:00.7
18 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 59:01.2
19 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 59:01.2
20 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 59:02.2
21 Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 59:07.0
22 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:13.8
23 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 59:14.1
24 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 59:15.5
25 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 59:16.3
26 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 1:00:34.3
27 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:01:28.3

Men Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 56:49.3
2 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 56:57.8
3 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 57:03.0
4 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 57:03.1
5 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:03.6
6 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:03.6
7 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 57:03.7
8 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:03.7
9 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 57:03.9
10 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 57:04.1
11 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 57:04.2
12 Eric Allen ADAPT CYCLING 57:07.2
13 Nathan Burrell 57:10.2
14 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 57:33.4
15 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 57:33.9
16 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:34.0
17 Luke Zuelke COSDI 57:34.0
18 Aidan Lemorande PETES GARAGE 57:34.4
19 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 57:34.6
20 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:34.9
21 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 57:36.1
22 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 57:36.3
23 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 57:36.6
24 Guiober Cuevas WOLFPACK BIKE RACING 57:37.0
25 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:39.4
26 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 57:39.5
27 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 57:40.1
28 Eric Loehle 57:40.8
29 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 57:41.9
30 Connor Wingler TEAM SUSTAINABLE 57:44.1
31 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 57:44.3
32 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:46.4
33 Cole Johnson LOCAL CYCLING 58:18.5
34 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 58:58.5
35 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 59:22.2
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 1:00:26.4
37 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 1:01:00.6
38 Nathaniel Ganger 1:01:00.7
DNF Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA
DNF Owen Loustau VITESSE
DNF Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariusz Zubek PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:32:32.8
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 1:32:33.5
3 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:33.7
4 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES 1:32:34.0
5 Jesse Patoka 1:32:34.1
6 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 1:32:34.1
7 Conner Enciso LAPT 1:32:34.3
8 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:34.3
9 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:32:34.4
10 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:32:34.5
11 Joseph Doyle 1:32:34.7
12 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:32:34.7
13 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 1:32:34.8
14 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 1:32:35.0
15 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:35.0
16 Nick Mccauley 1:32:35.0
17 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:35.3
18 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 1:32:35.4
19 Robert Hoenick SVCBIKEWORKS 1:32:35.5
20 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:32:35.6
21 Cory Flood 1:32:35.6
22 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 1:32:35.6
23 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 1:32:35.6
24 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET RACING 1:32:35.8
25 David Weinstein DANA INVESTMENT ADVISORS 1:32:35.9
26 Dariusz Saletnik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 1:32:36.0
27 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 1:32:36.0
28 Jonathon Heinemann 1:32:36.7
29 Benjamin Peterson BARN RACING TEAM 1:32:37.1
30 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:32:38.1
31 Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 1:32:38.8
32 Chris Brown PSIMET 1:32:40.9
33 Jason Wright NORTH STAR DEVO 1:32:49.4
34 Tristin Suhonen USMES 1:33:30.7
35 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 1:34:47.4
36 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 1:35:02.4
37 Jacob Huber 1:35:44.5
38 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 1:35:44.8
39 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 1:35:44.8
40 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 1:35:47.6
41 Chase Reichmann 1:35:48.6
42 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 1:36:44.4
43 Jeffrey Shawhan FLO FACTORY RACING 1:36:51.0
44 Michael Mansfield INTENT 1:37:45.5
45 Decker David XXX RACING 1:38:20.5
46 Luke Perkowski 1:38:20.7
47 Samuel Adams MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 1:38:21.2
48 Christian Skinner 1:38:22.3
49 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 1:39:16.6
50 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:39:18.0
51 Bart Gurgel 1:40:07.2
52 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:48:01.9
53 Brian Stone 1:48:02.3
54 Brayden Enright PEDAL MORAINE 1:49:14.7

Men Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raef Trujillo 28:49.9
2 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 28:52.9
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 28:54.9
4 Carl Boquist BRAD SOHNER CYCLING TEAM 28:56.4
5 Charlie Sanderson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:00.0
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:00.4
7 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 29:01.2
DNF Isaac Braatz 29:01.2

Men Junior Boys 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 32:38.1
2 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 32:40.3
3 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 34:13.9
4 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 35:23.2
5 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 37:01.6
6 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 37:22.1
7 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 40:43.5
8 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 42:49.4
DNF Sam Truesdale THE PONY SHOP 42:49.4

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 56:45.5
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 56:48.2
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORLD 56:48.8
4 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:49.1
5 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICYCLES 56:49.2
6 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 56:49.2
7 Brett Henry 56:49.3
8 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:49.4
9 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 56:49.6
10 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 56:50.1
11 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 56:50.4
12 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT 56:50.7
13 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 56:51.8
14 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPITAL / TEAM WISCONSIN CYCLING 56:51.8
15 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 56:52.2
16 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 56:52.6
17 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 56:52.6
18 Sabin West 56:53.0
19 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:53.2
20 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 56:54.0
21 Nick Hand TW CARBON 56:54.3
22 Peter Armstrong 56:54.4
23 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 56:54.8
24 Chad Hartley ADAPT CYCLING 56:56.5
25 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:56.5
26 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 56:56.6
27 Albertus Rohling 57:11.7
28 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 57:19.9
29 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 57:42.7
30 Nick Diedrich INTENT 1:00:25.4
31 Ben Barnhardt KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 1:00:28.8
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENTS 56:48.3
2 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 56:48.4
3 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 56:48.9
4 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 56:49.1
5 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 56:49.1
6 Matthew Lee franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 56:51.3
7 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 56:53.5
8 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 56:53.8
9 Kurt Tromp POLISH & SLAVIC FCU INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM 56:54.3
10 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 56:55.4
11 Pablo Santa cruz FLORIDAVELO 1:00:25.2
12 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 1:00:28.0
13 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS CYCLE 1:00:36.7
14 Paul Kiedrowski PROJECT ECHELON 1:01:55.1
15 Mark Richier INTENT 1:04:45.0
16 William Ochowicz WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING 1:04:45.2
17 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING 1:04:45.3
DNF Todd Hurtubise THE METEOR
DNF Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS

Men Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florenz Knauer 1:11:29.3
2 George Jackson 1:11:29.3
3 Christopher Hatz 1:11:36.7
4 Leon Rohde 1:12:38.8
5 Owen Gillott 1:12:40.4
6 Cesar Marte 1:12:40.6
7 Fabian Danner 1:12:40.7
8 Tim Savre 1:12:40.9
9 David Gaona 1:12:41.1
10 Florian Obersteiner 1:12:41.2
11 Andrew Dewar 1:12:41.3
12 Adam Myerson 1:12:41.4
13 Sam Ritchie 1:12:41.4
14 Ethan Craine 1:12:41.5
15 John Heinlein iii 1:12:44.4
16 Richard Arnopol 1:12:54.5
17 Alexander White 1:12:55.5
18 Theo Gilbertson 1:12:57.9
19 Evan Hartig 1:14:07.1
20 Alex Wieseler 1:14:07.2
21 Troy Fields 1:14:08.4
22 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:14:10.0
23 Rex Roberts 1:14:13.3
24 Josh Burnett 1:14:32.3
25 Eric Hill 1:14:37.3
26 Thomas Duke 1:14:37.4
27 Frank Cundiff 1:16:18.4
28 Steven Lecey 1:16:24.0
29 Andrew Mathiesen 1:16:24.1
30 Patrick Jungenblut 1:16:24.5
31 Sean Bunce 1:16:24.6
32 Shay Wright 1:16:25.7
33 Gabriel Acaba 1:16:26.4
34 Wellinton Canela 1:16:32.1
35 Dylan Ogle 1:16:43.8
36 Liam White 1:16:49.1
37 Luke Mcdermott 1:16:49.2
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF Josh Rinderknecht
DNF Brenden Hardy
DNF Anderson Bortoletto
DNF David Greif
DNF Daniel Finneran
DNF Stephen Jette
DNF Connor Lake

Women Cat 2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 2:01:32.0
2 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 2:02:12.0
3 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 2:02:12.1
4 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 2:02:12.2
5 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 2:02:12.3
6 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 2:02:12.3
7 Katherine Sheridan 2:02:12.4
8 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 2:02:12.6
9 Amber Searer BROKEN SPOKE RACING 2:02:12.6
10 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 2:02:12.7
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 2:02:12.8
12 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 2:02:12.8
13 Natalie Mitchell 2:02:12.8
14 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 2:02:12.9
15 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 2:02:13.0
16 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 2:02:13.3
17 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 2:02:13.3
18 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 2:02:13.5
19 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD 2:02:13.6
20 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 2:02:13.7
21 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 2:02:13.9
22 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE BLACK FOXES 2:02:13.9
23 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 2:02:14.0
24 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 2:02:14.6
25 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 2:02:14.7
26 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 2:02:17.2
27 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 2:02:17.3
28 Grace Saccone BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 2:02:18.0
29 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 2:02:19.6
30 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 2:20:54.5
31 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 2:20:54.7
32 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 2:20:54.8
33 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 2:21:25.4
DNF Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE
DNF Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING
DNF Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Kelly Roberson

Women Cat 4_Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 1:41:06.8
2 Lydia Elbert THE PONY SHOP 1:41:06.8
3 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 1:41:07.0
4 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:07.0
5 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 1:41:07.1
6 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:07.6
7 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:41:07.8
8 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 1:41:07.9
9 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:41:08.0
10 Gabriella Havron TEAM BELLADIUM 1:41:08.0
11 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 1:41:08.1
12 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 1:41:08.1
13 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 1:41:08.2
14 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 1:41:08.2
15 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 1:41:08.3
16 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:41:08.6
17 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 1:41:08.8
18 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 1:41:09.3
19 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:41:10.0
20 Emma Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 1:41:11.8
21 Margot Grotland NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHING 1:41:13.6
22 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 1:41:14.7
23 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 1:41:16.3
24 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 1:41:16.7
25 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 1:41:17.0
26 Angie Kaiser 1:42:23.6
27 Brenda Bylaitis PSMIMET RACING 1:42:23.9
28 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 1:42:40.9
29 Macy Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 1:42:49.5
30 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 1:45:50.0
31 Jennir Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 1:45:52.0
32 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 1:49:56.1
33 Esther Garza BRAD 1:51:12.4

Women Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 33:49.8

Women Junior Girls 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:41.2
2 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 33:42.2
3 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 33:44.4
4 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 37:21.0
5 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 37:22.5
6 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 39:11.7
7 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 40:43.5
8 Maryn Becker 41:42.8

Women Pro 1_2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:29.4
2 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:29.6
3 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:29.8
4 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:29.8
5 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 2:28:29.9
6 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:30.0
7 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 2:28:30.0
8 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 2:28:30.0
9 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:30.0
10 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 2:28:30.1
11 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:30.1
12 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 2:28:30.3
13 Sharni Morley - 2:28:30.3
14 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:30.3
15 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 2:28:30.4
16 Jessica Sawyer 2:28:30.5
17 May Liu TERUN ELITE 2:28:30.6
18 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 2:28:30.6
19 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 2:28:30.7
20 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:30.9
21 Verena Eberhardt ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:28:31.4
22 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:31.4
23 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 2:28:31.4
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINES FOR FREEDOM 2:28:31.7
25 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 2:28:31.8
26 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 2:28:32.3
27 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 2:28:35.8
28 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 2:28:38.1
29 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 2:28:42.3
30 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 2:28:45.0
31 Amalia Langham ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 2:29:43.6
32 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 2:30:29.4
33 Brenna Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 2:30:29.7