These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
2 Zachary Landau VSRT
3 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo Racing Club
4 Jhenrick James dadula Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
5 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing
6 Pedro Clark
7 Cameron Adams
8 Josh Worley
9 Evan Paschke
10 Nick Dennis
11 Corey Shen
12 Grant Miller Alto Velo Racing Club
13 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento
14 Kevin Bishop
15 Wils Cardan Divine Electric Norcal
16 John Janetzko Alto Velo
17 Bernardo Tapia
18 Donnie Mccorkle Davis Bike Club Race Team
19 Ross Kelly
23 Conor Austin Alto Velo
24 Dylan Fujimoto
25 Donald Hersam
26 Alfonse Le duc
27 Mike Mccluney
28 Myles Mcginley Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
29 Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
30 Maxwell Rye Project '74 Devo
31 Andrew Shacker Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.net
32 Alexander Yermolovich Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
33 Phillip Somers
34 Alex Breakstone

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wei Yan Project '74 Devo
2 Brian Shreeve Alto Velo
3 Daniel Fonyo Alto Velo Racing Club
4 Brandon Barragan
5 Daniel Ulloa
6 Tsering Alleyne
7 Brandon Ryan Rio Strada Racing
8 Maxwell Ronci
9 Ryan Kowta
10 Christopher Barr Dolce Vita Cycling
11 Kevin Li SJBC
12 Clay Jones
13 George Wehner Alto Velo
14 Matt Lynn
15 Matt Kowta DBC Race Team
16 Ethan Seaman
17 Evgenii Kolpakov Project '74 Devo
18 Adrien Magnus Dolce Vita Cycling
19 Ryan Carlos
20 Oscar Cruz
21 Rtyler Croy
22 Josh Luna CBRE Racing
23 Michael Osorio SquadraSF p/b Terun
24 Ivan Smirnou
25 David Shih Alto Velo
26 Ilya Tutski Trafiq vs. Traffic
27 Alec Guilford SJBC
28 Raymond Ynostroza
29 Raymond Ridon Super Sprinkles Racing
30 Aaron Gorman jr
31 Ryan Kaufmann
32 Zac Ooi
33 Surya Ganesan
34 Matthew Braley
35 Venkatesh Magham
36 Aidan Roberts San Jose Bicycle Club
37 Gabriel Munoz Chico Corsa Cycling Team
38 Stephen Marea
39 Matthew Gough
45 Mark Bacani
46 Mac Blanco
47 Jack Davies
48 Edward Moises We Biiike
49 Barrett Nettleman GAS'D Brew Cru
50 James Stewart Gasd Coffee Co.

Men Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Vaccari Chico Cycling Team
2 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees
3 Sam Benedict Project 74
4 Zac Rossen Terun Elite
5 Nick Baird
6 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
7 Giulio Collura Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling
9 Ninos Gergeo CBRE Racing
10 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling
11 Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite
12 Christopher Harlanddunaway Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
13 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
14 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling
15 David Grundman Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles
16 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift
17 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo
18 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
19 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees
20 Russell White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
21 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
22 Miles Hubbard Project '74
23 Darin Morgan
24 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees
25 Ryan Oakes
26 Stuart Watson Dolce Vita Cycling
27 Nicholas Love
28 Christopher Beall SquadraSF p/b Terun
29 Gregory White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
30 Josue Acosta
30 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling
31 Eric Bryan Olympic Club
32 James Grady Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees
33 Christopher Guzik Red Peloton
34 Travis Mceuen Terun Elite
35 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo
36 Shawn Remy Bob's Cycle Center SUAREZ CLOTHING
37 Robert Terra SquadraSF p/b Terun
38 Przemek Tutak VSRT
39 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling
40 Zackery Weimer SquadraSF p/b Terun
41 Henry Jones Red Peloton
42 Ryan Kaehler
43 Wesley Miyamura Davis Bike Club
44 Alexi Gabuyo

Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
3 Derick Daniels ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Ninos Gergeo CBRE Racing
7 David Grundman Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles
8 Don Chapin
9 Kyle Viau Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.net
10 Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club
11 Eric Zumwalt R4R-Make A Wish
13 Przemek Tutak VSRT
14 Sergei Badeka
15 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
16 Mike Mccluney
17 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic

Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Mayes
2 Kegan Connick SJBC
3 Michael Wohl
4 Tim Hsieh Trafiq vs. Traffic
5 Erich Menge SJBC
6 Joel Luna CBRE Racing
7 Jeffrey Rodgers
8 David Shih Alto Velo
9 James Leiken
10 Brian Tedlos Rio Strada Racing
11 Christopher Vetek VSRT
11 Kurt Kuckein Lamorinda Cycling Club

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bicycles
2 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Tim Davis Hammer Nutrition
4 Michael Foley Cognition Racing Road
5 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
6 David Allen Cognition Racing Road
7 Sean Smith R4R-Make A Wish
8 Scott Leahy San Jose Bicycle Club
9 Ole Lutjens Cognition Racing Road
10 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling
11 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
12 Matthew Sloan Cognition Racing Road
13 Dennis Hopp R4R-Make A Wish
14 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
15 Ted Toribio ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Brian Heneghan R4R-Make A Wish
16 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing
17 Dennis Baker Rio Strada Racing
18 Rafael Cubero
19 Cliff Jew Zevenbergen
20 Hayden Mackay R4R-Make A Wish
21 Tony Perez
22 Brad Rampelberg SJBC
23 Clark Rasmussen Splunk Race Team
24 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling

Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Schopfer Eliel Factory Team
2 Richard Owings Freak Show - Aloha
3 Peter Krogh Clean Power Cycling
4 Matt Kowta DBC Race Team
5 Mike Pyeatt Form & Data
6 Greg Beliera Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
7 Singe Morimoto
8 Scott White Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV
9 James Fisher
10 Brian Castelli Red Peloton
11 Joe Luna

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paula Rueda San Jose Bicycle Club
2 Lora Maes Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Kaia Lai
4 Elisia Varner
5 Tiffany Trevers San Jose Bicycle Club
6 Gwen Miller Revolution Racing Team LLC
7 Felicity Holbrow
8 Carissa Yao
9 Ana Quiroga Eclipse Racing
10 Sarah Rutledge
11 Candace Jensen Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV
12 Krystal Griffiths Revolution Racing
13 Anna Stromberg
14 Minnie Wong Team Abundance
15 Mansan Luc

Women Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Mauvais SquadraSF p/b Terun
2 Alexandrine Obrand San Jose Bicycle Club
3 Danika Brabec
4 Heidi Verbeeck
5 Marcie Palmer Revolution Racing Team LLC
6 Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
8 Laurie Furman San Jose Bicycle Club
9 Annie Whalen Project 74
9 Beverly Chaney
10 Christina Davis San Jose Bicycle Club
11 Gale Derosa SJBC