These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 0:08:36
2 Madison Molitor Fount Cycling Guild 0:08:38
3 John Collier Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 0:08:41
4 Walker Bohannan Premier Racing 0:08:41
5 Kade Kreikemeier Rio Grande Cycling 0:08:43
6 Giovanni Romero iSpeed Racing 0:08:50
7 Nathan Martin Alto Velo 0:08:50
8 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 0:08:51
9 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 0:08:53
10 Owen Irving Team California 0:08:54
11 John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 0:08:55
12 Kylen Solvik Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 0:08:56
13 Matan Sopher University of Arizona 0:08:59
14 Ben Elumbaugh 0:09:00
15 Nicholas Ridenour Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:09:01
16 Ian Mulligan Landis/Trek 0:09:02
17 Daxton Mock Bear Pro 0:09:02
18 Matt Pierson Project Echelon Vanguard 0:09:03
19 Brady Hogue Landis/Trek 0:09:03
20 Aidan Rhodes Team Pay 'N Take 0:09:04
21 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project '74 0:09:05
22 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College 0:09:06
23 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis College 0:09:06
24 Jacob Olander Fort Lewis College 0:09:08
25 Taylor Kotwa Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:09:08
26 Nikos Casto Landis/Trek 0:09:08
27 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo 0:09:09
28 Mack Parshall Tete de la course 0:09:10
29 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing 0:09:12
30 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo 0:09:13
31 Grant Miller Alto Velo 0:09:14
32 Kody King LHM CC 0:09:15
33 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham 0:09:18
34 Ryan Carmer Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 0:09:18
35 Sebastian Soto Landis/Trek 0:09:20
36 Eddie Stillman 0:09:21
37 Enrico Dimambro Landis/Trek 0:09:22
38 Elliot Semonsky el grupo youth cycling 0:09:22
39 Liam Olson Team Rush 0:09:23
40 Axel Biederman el grupo youth cycling 0:09:23
41 Conan Wen 0:09:24
42 Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing pb Elevation Cycles 0:09:24
43 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 0:09:25
44 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:09:28
45 Matt Kleckner Landis/Trek 0:09:28
46 Sean Mccormack Team Seek and Destroy 0:09:28
47 Gregory Janousek Bicycle Haus 0:09:28
48 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 0:09:28
49 Daniel Davidson 0:09:29
50 Taylor Granger iSpeed Racing 0:09:29
51 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Elevation Cycles 0:09:31
52 Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite 0:09:32
53 Jonathan Bush Bike Accident Attorneys 0:09:32
54 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 0:09:34
55 Alexander Kuzmenko 0:09:34
56 Jonathan Cary 0:09:35
57 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College 0:09:35
58 Tommy Feng 0:09:35
59 Dante Humphrey Aspen Cycling Club 0:09:36
60 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo 0:09:36
61 Justin Kreger Kreger Endurance Training 0:09:37
62 Andres Hernandez el grupo youth cycling 0:09:37
63 Odinn Thordarson BOOST Cyclesport 0:09:38
64 Bransen Lou Heavy Pedal 0:09:39
65 Karst Kingsley OSO Racing 0:09:39
66 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 0:09:41
67 Jesse Hogin 0:09:42
68 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling 0:09:43
69 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 0:09:43
70 Ryan Dennison Mercedes-Benz 0:09:43
71 Lance Wong Team California 0:09:44
72 Dustin Quigley Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:09:45
73 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:09:45
74 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 0:09:46
75 Miles Livermore Primal - Audi Denver 0:09:46
76 Austin King Alto Velo 0:09:49
77 Steven Fick GOFAST 0:09:50
78 Christopher Reynolds 0:09:50
79 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:09:51
80 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 0:09:52
81 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycling 0:09:53
82 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver 0:09:53
83 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 0:09:53
84 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:09:55
85 Nicholas Mcchesney Team Velosport 0:09:55
86 Gilberto Melendez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:09:56
87 Kevin Knol Heavy Pedal 0:09:57
88 Jason Lopez Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:09:59
89 Luke Vaughn Team Six Project 0:10:00
90 Mateo Diaz iSpeed Racing 0:10:04
91 Shane Mcguire��� Alto Velo 0:10:08
92 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing 0:10:12
93 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:10:14
94 Miguel Mehuys AXIOS MOBILE 0:10:16
95 Kyle Ward 0:10:20
96 Lee Prouty Christian Cycling 0:10:21
97 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing 0:10:22
98 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:22
99 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:10:26
100 Martin Yepiz Team Pay 'N Take 0:10:27
101 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Vanguard 0:10:30
102 Xavier Moss 0:10:30
103 Lee Manes Team Six Project 0:10:34
104 Brandon Owens-nilo iSpeed Racing 0:10:38
105 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 0:10:38
106 Stephen Johnson Shake N Brake 0:11:08
107 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 0:11:10
108 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 0:11:18
109 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling 0:11:49
110 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City 0:13:06

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Solle Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital Advisors Team 0:09:37
2 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus 0:09:39
3 Brent Westwood Tolero Racing 0:09:46
4 Noah Pulcina Makadence lite 0:09:52
5 Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:09:54
6 Tristan Boudreau Makadence lite 0:09:56
7 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:09:57
8 David Weinstein Dana Investment Advisors 0:09:59
9 Christian Skinner 0:10:00
10 Truett Bennett The Feed 0:10:02
11 Ryan Hastings 0:10:03
12 Fabrice Dufresne CVM Sigma Assurance 0:10:10
13 Sebastian Afshari Big Orange Cycling 0:10:10
14 Tyler Brendel 0:10:10
15 Jonathan Dufek Bicycle Haus 0:10:11
16 Joe Pifel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:10:13
17 Dane Wallace Team Pay 'N Take 0:10:15
18 Joe Pavlik Team Pay 'N Take 0:10:17
19 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 0:10:17
20 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling 0:10:18
21 Cyrus Hembree Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital Advisors Team 0:10:22
22 Kyle Tiemeier 0:10:22
23 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:25
24 Jose Carlo nicola contreras La Jolla Angus Team 0:10:28
25 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 0:10:30
26 Carlos Mesa Shake N Brake 0:10:31
27 Devon Lewis MMRC 0:10:36
28 Oscar Pulgarin Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:10:36
29 George Schatz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell group real estate 0:10:40
30 Geoffrey Spencer Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:10:43
31 David Blessing Dynamix Devo 0:10:47
32 Jordan Ware Bicycle Haus 0:10:52
33 Ricky Cortez Padyak Racing Team 0:10:53
34 Ryan Kostrzewa 0:10:54
35 Chris Ringler Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:56
36 Ryan Paupore Fort Lewis College 0:10:59
37 Daniel Walker el grupo youth cycling 0:11:02
38 Royce Felten Team California Juniors 0:11:05
39 Kaiden Kiracofe el grupo youth cycling 0:11:08
40 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 0:11:14
41 Marlo Villanueva Padyak Racing Team 0:11:15
42 John Solle Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital Advisors Team 0:11:16
43 James Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:20
44 John Hinsberg Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:11:20
45 Martin Deymier 0:11:23
46 Eric Burns Portland Velo Club 0:11:31
47 Sean Bray Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:42
48 John Sellinger Spooner Physical Therapy 0:11:46
49 Joe Adragna University of Arizona 0:11:47
50 Cesar Buff BB Maid all day 0:11:53
51 Johnny Perez Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:53
52 Adrian Moreno Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:11:53
53 Justin Evans Local Cycling 0:11:54
54 Alberto Garcia toxicos 0:12:04
55 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:12:09
56 Liam Tullous el grupo youth cycling 0:12:15
57 Britt Smith ATP Racing 0:12:27
58 Solomon Bear Lopez 0:12:27
59 Luke Doughty 0:14:11
60 Barrett Damato Spokesman 0:32:48
61 Tomas Salazar el grupo youth cycling 1:02:48

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Ryan Perks el grupo youth cycling 0:14:25
3 Max Geronov el grupo youth cycling 0:14:59

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fortunato Ferrara Zia Velo Cycling 0:08:56
2 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:09:20
3 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team FGS) 0:09:21
4 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 0:09:35
5 Jesse Mendonca 0:09:43
6 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 0:09:48
7 Daniel Casey Pura Vida Cycling 0:09:52
8 Josh Watts Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:09:53
9 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Vanguard 0:09:54
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:09:55
11 Eric Stephen 0:10:00
12 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle 0:10:02
13 Zachary Hyland 0:10:05
14 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 0:10:07
15 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle 0:10:09
16 Bob Duffy Stages Cycling 0:10:12
17 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:25
18 Paul Mattison Nalgene Cycling p/b North Glow Photography 0:10:25
19 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:10:25
20 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:25
21 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 0:10:29
22 Louis Tejeda Padyak Racing Team 0:10:33
23 Robert Kelly Project Echelon Vanguard 0:10:35
24 Bradley Large Blitz Racing CC 0:10:40
25 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:40
26 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photography 0:10:56
27 Aldy Montufar Blitz Racing CC 0:10:58
28 Al Quesada San Diego Bicycle Club Powered by Bonnici Law Group 0:11:02
29 David Platon Blitz Racing CC 0:11:11
30 Andrew Scott 0:11:17
31 Justin Christofferson The Billy Goat Saloon 0:11:21
32 Joel Rivera iSpeed Racing 0:11:25
33 Fernando Krimpe felix ESCALA B.R CYCLING TEAM 0:12:31
34 Shane Mcmurphy Tolero Racing 0:12:36

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale/Jakroo pb-Birdworx 0:09:34
2 Paul Bourcier 0:09:35
3 John Hatchitt Cannondale/Jakroo-pb Birdworx 0:09:39
4 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:09:51
5 Paul Thomas Stone House Group/P&S P/B SQUAD 0:09:57
6 Tom Cole MCC Racing - Markee Cycling Center 0:10:06
7 Kevin Mcnamara Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:07
8 Douglas Ritenour Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:10:07
9 Kevin Quattlebaum High Altitude Racing 0:10:09
10 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing 0:10:14
11 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek 0:10:17
12 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team 0:10:22
13 Otto Nebel Cannondale/Jakroo-pb Birdworx 0:10:22
14 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Team 0:10:23
15 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:10:26
16 Miguel Folch Landis Trek 0:10:27
17 Kevin Mikkelson Eliel Factory Team 0:10:31
18 Billy Jones Black Swift 0:10:35
19 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:10:37
20 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:10:41
21 Juan Gutierrez Health Source One Chiropractic Powered by Beyond Category Coaching. 0:10:44
22 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:10:44
23 Eric Kazmierczak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:46
24 Mark Paris Genesee Valley Cycling Club 0:10:47
25 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions 0:10:47
26 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:10:48
27 Ronny Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:50
28 Edwin Alexander Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:50
29 James Pappe Cannondale/Jakroo-pb Birdworx 0:10:54
30 Jose Nicola La Jolla Angus Team 0:11:04
31 Phillip Mcinturff 0:11:04
32 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 0:11:04
33 James Webster Tucson Endurance RTG 0:11:06
34 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing 0:11:10
35 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:11:13
36 Jon Landes Fast Eddie Racing 0:11:14
37 Richard Castro Christian Cycling 0:11:15
38 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:11:18
39 Don Schlichtmann US Military Endurance Sports 0:11:20
40 Mike Rickey The Meteor 0:11:24
41 Oliver Monti-masel 0:11:25
42 Leo Masursky Landis/Trek 0:11:50
43 Curt Copeland Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:12:31
44 Dustyn Benedict Go Fast - Incycle 0:12:44
45 Bill Karras Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:12:44

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerry Clapper Team ProPower 0:09:49
2 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 0:09:54
3 Adam Asnes Medtronic Cycling Team 0:10:11
4 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:10:15
5 Todd Brown PEDALindustries 0:10:16
6 Eric Pearce Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:10:26
7 Jeff Ofsanko Medtronic Cycling Team 0:10:33
8 Bill Thompson Body over Bike 0:10:46
9 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 0:10:50
10 Edwin Rojas DCL 360 Coaching Pro Team 0:10:54
11 David Bixby Landis/Trek 0:10:58
12 Kurt Kroemer Team ProPower 0:11:00
13 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:11:06
14 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:11:12
15 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:11:13
16 Butch Jackson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 0:11:19
17 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 0:11:21
18 Kevin Craig Capital Gainz Racing 0:11:26
19 Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower 0:11:27
20 Eamonn Condon Blitz Racing 0:11:27
21 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:11:28
22 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:11:29
23 Jeffrey Rice Chalet / Celebrity Home Loans 0:11:30
24 Preston Robertson Landis/Trek 0:11:33
25 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo 0:11:34
26 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:11:36
27 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 0:11:37
28 Stuart Fealk MoJo Cyclery 0:11:39
29 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:11:49
30 Chris Hard White Mountain Road Club 0:11:51
31 David French White Mountain Road Club 0:11:52
32 Pericles Wyatt choose title 0:11:53
33 Joseph Rano Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:11:56
34 Jim Kraychy Chalet / Celebrity Home Loans 0:12:03
35 Juan Munoz Padyak Racing Team 0:12:13
36 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team 0:12:26
37 Anthony Geller 0:12:54
38 John Harrison Tolero Racing 0:13:16
39 David Burnett Hammer Nutrition/Zanes Cycles 0:13:35
40 Howard Miller Velo allegro 0:13:37
41 Mark Riley Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:14:01
42 Michael Patterson 0:14:42
43 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team 0:15:12
44 Charles Day ZiaVelo Cycling 0:18:15

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Rickel 0:10:51
2 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 0:11:30
3 Daniel Dickerman 0:11:35
4 Benjamin Cristofori 0:11:44
5 Nate Rhodes Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:53
6 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling 0:11:55
7 Philip Trinder 0:12:06
8 Kevin Jewell ZiaVelo Cycling 0:12:10
9 Villanes Gil 0:12:11
10 Luis Morua Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:12:13
11 Noah Barker 0:12:23
12 Dom Green 0:12:36
13 Kai Johnson el grupo youth cycling 0:12:45
14 Philip Bohn 0:12:47
15 Jordan Tropkoff 0:12:57
16 Julian Randol el grupo youth cycling 0:13:03
17 Elliot Kolomicuch el grupo youth cycling 0:13:32
18 Evan Copeland el grupo youth cycling 0:13:37
19 Errick Richardson Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy Racing 0:13:45
20 Luke Parker Heavy Pedal 0:13:51
21 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 0:13:55
22 Paul Griffiths ZiaVelo Cycling 0:43:55
23 Anthony Llewellyn 0:43:55

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 0:07:52
2 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 0:08:05
3 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 0:08:08
4 Riley Sheehan Denver Disruptors 0:08:10
5 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors 0:08:15
6 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 0:08:15
7 Caleb Classen Team California 0:08:18
8 Bryan Gomez Miami Nights 0:08:18
9 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 0:08:20
10 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing 0:08:20
11 Noah Granigan Denver Disruputors 0:08:21
12 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 0:08:21
13 Ian Williams Expeditors 0:08:22
14 Bradley Bickley Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:08:23
15 Serghei Tvetcov Denver Disruptors 0:08:23
16 Richard Holec Tufo Pardus Prostejov 0:08:23
17 Michael Hemmerlin Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 0:08:26
18 Samuel Gilletly Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 0:08:26
19 Jorge Fabrizio martinez huerta CODE Guanajuato CRISA 0:08:28
20 Tristan Jussaume Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:08:28
21 Clever Martinez Miami Nights 0:08:28
22 Aden Wardrop SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:32
23 Sergio Henao Denver Disruptors 0:08:36
24 Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters 0:08:38
25 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 0:08:39
26 Juan Esteban arango Denver Disruptors 0:08:39
27 Luca Haines Team California 0:08:40
28 Tim Savre 0:08:40
29 Ulises Castillo Denver Disruptors 0:08:40
30 Colby Simmons Jumbo Visma 0:08:42
31 Theo Obholzer SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:42
32 Caedan Aveling SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:43
33 Jonathan Clarke Miami Nights 0:08:45
34 Gabriel Guay Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:08:46
35 Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 0:08:46
36 Caleb Bender Team California 0:08:47
37 Shawn Litster Project 412 0:08:48
38 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing pb Salita Cyclery 0:08:50
39 Ryan Primeau Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:08:50
40 Oskar Nisu Denver Disruptors 0:08:51
41 Alfredo Rodriguez Miami Nights 0:08:52
42 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing 0:08:53
43 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters 0:08:54
44 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights 0:08:55
45 Gabriel Mendez Miami Nights 0:08:55
46 Frank Travieso Miami Nights 0:08:56
47 Evan Larson Team California 0:08:56
48 Jacob Longo SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:56
49 Jordan Miller Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 0:08:58
50 Ezekiel Ouellet Makadence lite 0:08:59
51 Blake Bailey SoCalCycling.com Team 0:09:01
52 Robert Deetz Automatic/Abus 0:09:04
53 Kevin Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters 0:09:04
54 Peter Behm Full Send Racing 0:09:04
55 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 0:09:05
56 Brian Husen Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 0:09:05
57 Eric Bryan The Olympic Club 0:09:06
58 Ryan Wei CLIF Family Drifters 0:09:12
59 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 0:09:12
60 Alex Carmona Guillotine Cycling 0:09:13
61 Brody Burnham Knavewear 0:09:25
62 Joseph Bacala Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 0:09:26
63 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters 0:09:27
64 Alexander Hedrick Meta Normal CC 0:09:30
65 Parker Swanstrom Asfra Racing Team 0:09:31
66 Matt Mikul Terun Elite 0:09:31
67 Miguel Santillanes SoCalCycling.com Team 0:09:32
68 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project 0:09:32
69 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 0:09:37
70 Fabian Perez C C Tarasco Morelia 0:09:45
71 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling 0:09:49
72 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 0:09:53
73 Rene Corella CTM Team Skyline 0:09:54

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alana O'mara Alto Velo 0:10:40
2 Danielle Ravnikar Scheels 0:11:22
3 Vicki Chavez 0:11:22
4 Kelly Brennan Alto Velo 0:11:34
5 Nicole Taylor Alto Velo 0:11:36
6 Ella Grier CCB - Alpine Carbon 0:11:36
7 Ashley Schatz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:11:40
8 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:11:50
9 Laura Belet Ascent 0:12:01
10 Caitlin Mcallister Pacific Office Automation Cycling 0:12:02
11 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:12:08
12 Elizabeth Vermann Unattached 0:12:16
13 Lorena Molina krimpe La Jolla Angus Team 0:12:21
14 Monica Urias ESCALA B.R CYCLING TEAM 0:12:22
15 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:12:23
16 Shannon Goyda Benissimo 0:12:25
17 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 0:12:33
18 Skyler Espinoza Alto Velo 0:12:37
19 Tamatha Risner DNA Masters Racing 0:12:41
20 Christine Jerko Fast Fun Nice p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 0:12:44
21 Jane Berger Cyclefit 0:12:53
22 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo 0:13:05
23 Anna Rischitelli Bicycle Haus 0:13:12
24 Natalie O'farrell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:13:22
25 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 0:13:23
26 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 0:13:24
27 Michelle Fugal 0:13:24
28 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 0:13:35
29 Laura Cedergren Tucson Masters Cycling 0:13:38
30 Ana Schwartz Tolero Racing 0:13:49
31 Karen Haubensak Team Pay 'N Take 0:14:03
32 Becky Madigan Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:15:41
33 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 0:15:41

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chavon Rosenthal Flow Formulas 0:12:51
2 Helena Jones Boulder Junior Cycling 0:12:55
3 Lindsay Gaesser Bicycle Haus 0:13:07
4 Jessica Wilkerson Localcycling.com 0:13:19
5 Cyndia Claypoole Cinch Cycling 0:13:20
6 Sarah Hogue 0:13:26
7 Lauren Dahlin Tolero Racing 0:13:30
8 Clementine Gamson levy Big Orange Cycling 0:13:46
9 Tamara Hinsberg Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:13:48
10 Olivia Bevier 0:13:51
11 Jana Sutton Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:13:52
12 Chrstine Flohr Bicycle Haus 0:13:57
13 Kelly Beauchamp Tolero Racing 0:14:04
14 Rosalie Ramos el grupo youth cycling 0:14:06
15 Leah Genth BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:14:09
16 Randy Rodin DNA Masters Racing 0:14:13
17 Laura Lindgren Corridor Recycling 0:14:27
18 Mandy Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:14:35
19 Lucy Biederman el grupo youth cycling 0:14:37
20 Kristine Johnson DNA Masters Racing 0:14:40
21 Diane Granger DNA Masters Racing 0:14:48
22 Taryn Ringler el grupo youth cycling 0:15:00
23 Colleen Udovich 0:15:04
24 Brittany Morris 0:15:25
25 Brooke Streicher Tolero Racing 0:15:40
26 Ariedna Aispuro La Jolla Angus Team 0:16:00
27 Annalisa Fitzgerald Tolero Racing 0:16:11
28 Katie Mccormick 0:16:14
29 Louella Holter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 0:16:32
30 Carolyn Vahrenwald 0:17:36
31 Danica Green Sky Island Bikes 0:20:31
32 Sara Little-masterson MAC 0:21:51

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenelle Morales el grupo youth cycling 0:13:57
4 Mia Hudson el grupo youth cycling 0:16:15

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Matilda Knotts 0:18:03
6 Ava Fouts Homestretch Foundation 0:21:52

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Marcolini ROXO RACING 0:09:14
2 Kira Payer Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:09:19
3 Romina Hinojosa ROXO RACING 0:09:30
4 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:09:31
5 Kendall Chase CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group 0:09:33
6 Mallory Macrostie United Cycling 0:09:34
7 Cassie Nelson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 0:09:38
8 Jacqueline Larouche ROXO RACING 0:09:45
9 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 0:09:52
10 Taylor Kuyk-white Miami Nights 0:09:56
11 Leah Kirchmann Denver Disruptors 0:09:56
12 Jessica Cygan 0:09:57
13 Lucy Hempstead Primeau Velo Racing 0:09:57
14 Anabelle Thomas Primeau Velo Racing 0:09:57
15 Daniely Garcia Miami Nights 0:09:58
16 Stephanie Halamek Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:10:01
17 Angela Roberts Pacific Office Automation Cycling 0:10:02
18 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing 0:10:02
19 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling 0:10:05
20 Gina Yuan Alto Velo