We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Majeune-fagan Stanford 0:30:37
2 Elliot Hawkes Stanford 0:32:26
3 Jake Cohen UCSB 0:32:43
4 Stephen Cabebe SCU 0:32:59
5 Jeffrey Clause Santa Clara University 0:33:09
6 Jonathan Deguzman SDSU 0:33:15
7 Mike Prentice UCLA 0:33:45
8 Garrett Hankins SCU 0:33:49
9 Bobby Lozoya UCSB 0:34:00
10 Andreas Freund UCB 0:34:05
11 Alexander Freund UCB 0:35:01
12 Sean Mulderig SDSU 0:35:40
13 Christopher Rea UCSB 0:35:51
Men B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Waples CPSLO 0:32:50
2 Abel Fernandez UCSB 0:32:50
3 Stefano Rossi UCI 0:33:13
4 Bryce Trigiani UCSB 0:33:36
5 Edward Kronfli SCU 0:33:51
6 Anthony Fryer CPSLO 0:34:44
7 Armando Fuentes UCSB 0:35:00
8 Blake Formanek UCLA 0:35:50
9 Albert Lan UCSB 0:36:02
10 Daniel Hertel UCB 0:36:16
11 Simon Gertler UCB 0:36:30
12 Austin Grego UCSB 0:36:32
13 Nathan Strong Stanford 0:36:42
14 Ray Lee UCLA 0:37:43
Men C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominik Cinka UCSB 0:33:58
2 Jeffrey Shen CPSLO 0:34:38
3 Eric Boessenecker UCSB 0:35:46
4 Gustavo Esquivel UCSB 0:37:38
5 Austin Kruisheer SDSU 0:38:12
6 Mitchell Cooledge CPSLO 0:38:47
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Sorenson 0:31:02
2 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 0:35:05
3 John Gates Polli Veloce 0:35:25
4 Chris Crescioli 0:35:32
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:30:07
2 Kevin Lewis 0:33:04
3 Steven Lachaine 0:38:59
Men Cat P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Weideman Action Sports 0:31:52
2 Jason Francia Team Simple Green 0:33:36
Men D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jantz SDSU 0:33:42
2 Robert Pearce UCLA 0:34:19
3 Sasha Kasas Stanford 0:34:50
4 Grant Pocklington CPSLO 0:35:36
5 Benjamin Martinez SDSU 0:35:56
6 Matthew Haas SCU 0:36:05
7 Curtis Battle SDSU 0:36:13
8 Cade Maldonado UCLA 0:37:39
9 Jeremy Schaefer SDSU 0:37:54
10 Christopher Nugent UCI 0:39:04
11 Nicholas Besse UCSB 0:39:11
12 Ali Chamas UCSB 0:39:33
13 Jasper Arasteh UCLA 0:40:11
14 Garrison Carter UCSB 0:40:33
15 Caleb Kenney UCB 0:40:54
16 Ivan Hernandez UCSB 0:41:01
17 Akshay Chaudhari Stanford 0:42:17
18 Harrison Price SCU 0:42:27
19 Mendelssohn Vargas SDSU 0:42:31
20 Robert Gomez SCU 0:45:16
21 Darryl Vo CPSLO 0:47:30
22 Cameron Law CPSLO 0:48:05
23 Kyle Meyer CPSLO 0:52:32
Women A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bird Stanford 0:35:26
2 Danielle Haulman Golden Gate 0:38:00
3 Virginia Solomon USC 0:41:56
4 Caroline Ackley UCSB 0:41:58
5 Gina Ricardo UCLA 0:50:20
Women B/C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annelaure Cuvilliez Stanford 0:37:40
2 Mckenzie Melcher SDSU 0:39:43
3 Valerie Arechiga CPSLO 0:40:42
4 Angela Miller UCSB 0:40:54
5 Taylor Burdge Stanford 0:43:13
6 Jessica Baumgardner UCSB 0:43:17
7 Courtney Fox Stanford 0:43:49
8 Olivia Cope UCB 0:45:58
9 Allison Crow Stanford 0:47:38
10 Dominique Fletes UCSB 0:49:20
11 Caitlin Koeroghlian CPSLO 0:57:44
Women Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Perrine Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:38:40
2 Gina Ricardo UCLA 0:40:59