We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team
3 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team
4 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team
5 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling
6 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team
7 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
8 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
3 David Allen Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
5 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
8 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
9 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
10 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
11 Eric Davis SquadraSF
12 Walker Erin Fightin' Bobas
Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Roemer Hudson Valley Velo Club
2 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
3 Erin Walker Fightin' Bobas
4 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice
5 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
6 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors
10 Michael Woodburn Contra Costa Cycling Club
11 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing
2 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
Men Cat 3 Open 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
2 Unknown Rider
3 Jonathan Christensen Bear Development Team
4 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
5 Raul Arias j.r. Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
6 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team
7 Kevin Vangundy Davis Bike Club
8 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team
9 James Sears Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
11 Josh Rovner
12 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
13 Marc Marino SquadraSF
14 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team
15 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team
16 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
17 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team
18 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing
19 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club Race Team
20 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team
21 Peter Kenton SquadraSF
22 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling
23 Zach Eurich Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
24 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
Men Cat 4 Open 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Pogni
2 James Norton
3 Josue Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
4 Bradley Eastham
5 Aaron Mcdevitt
6 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors
7 Zachary Morvant Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
8 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
10 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Racing Team
11 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF
12 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team
13 Todd Beeby University of California-Davis
14 Eric Clauss SquadraSF
15 Andrew Smith Bicycle Haus Racing
16 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
17 Ian Conover Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
18 Richard Nagel Team Velo Wrench
19 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team
20 Blas Garcia
21 Andrew Willis
22 Jonathan Gunning Team Swift
23 Eliel Anttila University of California-Berkeley
24 Christopher Hart Davis Bike Club
25 Jon wilson Kovarus Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
26 Saul Loyola Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
27 Matt Redmond SquadraSF
28 Mike Childs
29 Edward Okray
30 Brigido Tax
31 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team
32 Micah Lerner Audi
33 Zachary Proteau Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
34 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
35 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
36 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery Cycling Team
37 Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling Racing Team
38 John Deagon OTR Racing
39 Bernard Orencia
40 Erik Cho
41 Charlie Velez
42 Ethan Frankel Team Swift
43 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team
44 Ben Cook Team Swift
45 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Racing Team
46 Miles Daly Team Swift
47 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team
Men Cat 4/5 Eddy Merckx 19-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Ybuan Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Kristopher Brown
3 Wynn Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Cook Team Swift
2 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors
3 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team
4 Nathan Barnett Bear Development Team
5 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Racing Team
6 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team
7 Miles Daly Team Swift
8 Michael Beard
9 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Charlie Velez
11 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Racing Team
12 Jonathan Gunning Team Swift
13 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team
14 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team
16 Raymond Lee Team Roaring Mouse
17 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team
18 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
19 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
20 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
21 Tomas Mitre Team Swift
22 Daniel Karpelevitch Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
23 David Alcalay Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
25 Austin Whatley Limitless Cycling Racing Team
26 Cassidy Mountjoy Team Swift
27 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
28 Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling Racing Team
29 Nathaniel Ng
30 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team
31 Andrew Willis
32 Tommy Perkins Performance Cycle Coaching
33 Yipkent Wu
34 Kennedy Hill PSIMET Racing
35 Daniel Vargas
36 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
37 Emmet Pfau Team Swift
38 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
39 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
40 Robert Woo
41 Magnus Bush Davis Bike Club Race Team
42 Ethan Frankel Team Swift
43 Brigg Wenstrand Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
44 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team
45 David Leon Davis Bike Club Race Team
46 Thomas Conor kensok
47 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Sloan Spokesman Bicycles
2 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
3 Joe Hofeditz Pen Velo Racing
4 Peter Unruh
5 Glen Kinion
6 Jon wilson Kovarus Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Brian Gokey Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
8 Blake Ridgway Colavita Racing, Inc.
9 Jeffrey Kato
10 Ty Arnold
11 Larry St john
12 Wynn Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
13 Atac Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Nathan Beltran Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
15 Colby Tell Team City Sacramento
16 Steve Prevost
17 Bradley Eastham
18 Marc Trucano Team Velo Wrench
19 Richard Peacock Fightin' Bobas
20 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus
Men Cat 5 Open 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Barnett Bear Development Team
2 Erik Vangsnes Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
3 Daniel Pescetti
4 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
5 Kyle Raymond
6 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling Racing Team
7 Cory Jacobs University of California-Davis
8 Eric Schmidt
9 Edward Orellana Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
10 Anton Vynogradenko Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
11 Juan G. ramirez
12 Eric Follestad
13 Stuart Watson Cushman & Wakefield Racing
14 Fernando Pons
15 Daniel Stark Davis Bike Club
16 Matthew Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
17 Sam Black
18 Steven Schultz Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
19 Emmet Pfau Team Swift
20 Austin Whatley Limitless Cycling Racing Team
Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
2 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U-23
3 Eamon Lucas Hagens Berman U-23
4 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
5 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
6 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
7 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
8 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
9 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
10 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
11 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23
12 Brandon Trafton Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
13 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
14 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
15 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Lee Peters SquadraSF
17 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
18 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
19 Jonathan Krier-tran Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
20 Ryan Moore Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
21 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
22 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23
23 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
24 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Race Team
25 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Tanner Robison LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
28 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team
29 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
30 Jeffrey Salvitti SquadraSF
31 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
32 Steven Tortorelli SquadraSF
33 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
34 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
35 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
36 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
37 David Mesa Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift
2 Brigg Wenstrand Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Andre Dorazio
4 Gavin Elias
5 Isabella Brunner Team Swift
6 Colby Tell Team City Sacramento
7 Henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento
8 Teoman Tezcan Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Elliot Frankel Team Swift
10 Christian Crabtree
11 Walter Rozek Limitless Cycling
12 Owen Nawrath
13 Killilan Bush Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Ernest Leong
15 Seth Ponciano
16 Parker Miller Davis Bike Club
Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meisin Yan Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
2 Erica Schwanke
3 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
5 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing
6 Emily Abraham Team Swift
7 Claudia Zinn Early Bird Women's Racing
8 Jennifer Chan Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
9 Nicole Olson
10 Sarah Beard
11 Eva Olin Michael David Winery Cycling Team
12 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
13 May Liu
14 Elise Hickman
15 Veronica Volok Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
16 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
17 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
18 Ashley Lauderman Early Bird Women's Racing
19 Cecily Majerus Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
20 Galina Merzheritskaya Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
21 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling
22 Zahra Gill Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
23 Sara Stearns Cushman & Wakefield Racing
24 Heather Duffy Michael David Winery Cycling Team
Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
2 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
3 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Cervelo
4 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling
5 Shoshauna Laxson
6 Kimberly Fong Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
7 Josephine Morgan Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
8 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Cervelo
9 Melinda Macfarlane Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycling T
10 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
11 Emily Thurston Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
12 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling
13 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
14 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
15 Siobhn Mcnamara