We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Brian Davis Treasure Coast Racing
3 Alan Korhonen FloridaVelo
4 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo
5 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Racing
6 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
7 Pete Loftis
8 Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing
10 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 James Woolard
12 Michael Rhoades Treasure Coast Cycling Association
DNF John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Jim Leland VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF James Perren QCW Cycling
Men Master 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Mullen FloridaVelo
2 Richard Adamczyk
3 Dale Showell Relentless Bicycles
4 Freddy Roy
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team
2 Ryan Saylor Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
3 Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team
4 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
5 Paulo Silva Outcast Racing Team
6 Tim Molyneaux Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
7 Vincent Cook Synergy Racing Team
8 Michael Barman East Point Track Club
9 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team
10 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Roman Pino Compass Cycling Team
12 Harry Portellos Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Jason Lopez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Pete Jones VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 James Harter Hoovers Market
6 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
7 Christian Ricci
8 Jordan Hoover Hoovers Market
9 Robert Comfort Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
10 Marc Boults Sons of SeaSucker
11 Craig Smith
12 Joshua Detwiler High Country Development Team
13 Luke Sorenson VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Shawn Faynik Hoovers Market
DNF Joel Gayle
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Soprenuk
2 Tyler Aquino Atlantic Shores Velo
3 Edward Danow
4 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
6 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
7 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
8 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
9 Chris Tricoli Team Kyles Bike Shop
10 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo
11 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
12 Jason Davis
DNF Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
DNF Eric Kirby R & M
DNF David Kramer
DNF Jonathan Lopez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
DNF Clayton Cozzan SWIFT RACING
DNF Philip Dewire Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Cancel Sarasota Cycling Club
2 Charles Casagrande Sons of SeaSucker
3 Brian Collie St. Johns Encore
4 Greg Platt Compass Cycling Team
5 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
6 Robert Link VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 David Tuttle St. Johns Encore
8 Erich Schramm St. Johns Encore
9 Ed Lally
10 Enrique Pardo Sarasota Cycling Club
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Furlong
2 Jarred Payne Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
3 Paul Deaver
4 Cabe Crisler
5 Corey Riehle
6 David Tuttle St. Johns Encore
7 Kevin Odonnell Road Team
8 Ryan Porterfield
9 Arthur Rosales SWIFT RACING
10 Adam Mcanulty
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mosquera
2 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Michael York
4 Adam Skindel
5 Benjamin Grier Clemson University
6 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
7 Dylan Degan
8 Tommy Shubert
9 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
10 Nathan Spence James Bros. Bikes
11 Eric Stubbs Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
12 Alex Jensen Relaj Cycling
13 Ryan Collins L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
14 Christian Dicenso Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
15 Bradley Gordon Florida Velo Junior Development
16 Timothy Killelea Scenic City Velo
17 Liam Ainslie UGA Cycling
18 Nate Morse
19 Blake Adams KBC U23
20 Eric Kirk Team Mission Source / NGCA
21 Peter Vollers jr. Vermont Overland
22 Tony Sigrist Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
23 Pete Jones VeloBrew Cycling Club
24 Andrew Bailey Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
25 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
26 Casey Stallard KBC U23
27 Zach Maness KBC U23
28 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
29 Reuben Dupre King University
30 Nicholas Luther Team Greenville Health System
31 Justin Runac University of Florida
32 Alex Kellum Low Country Racing Elite Team
DNF Martin Cox
DNF Andrew Meyer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
DNF Daniel Mendoza FloridaVelo
DNF Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing
DNF Austin Ulich
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Hunter Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
2 Benjamin Burgher West Coast Cycling
3 Ricardo Gil Florida International University
4 Noah Barrow
5 William Mehta Virginia Intermont College
6 Frank Whittle James Bros. Bikes
7 Luke Caldwell Cumberland University
8 Joseph Koch University of Georgia
9 Kyle Casteline USF Cycling
10 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
11 Tyler Aquino Atlantic Shores Velo
12 David Abusiewiez SWIFT RACING
13 William Powell Georgia Southern University
14 Alex Meucci
15 Brent Beadles Clemson University
16 Cameron Meyer Team Florida
17 Aaron Greenwell Georgia Southern University
18 Anthony Cofrancesco Team Florida
19 Ryan Aittaniemi Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
20 Christopher Hughes Bay City Breakers
21 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
22 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
23 Chris Stout Georgia Institute of Technology
24 David Bailey
25 Adam Alexander
DNF William Greene
DNF Mathias Sengberg Team Florida
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Petrik Team Florida
2 Andrew Stallings
3 Jonathan Poisson Team Florida
4 Antonio Jimenez Florida State University
5 Brent Mayo UGA Cycling
6 Everett Engstrom United CHS Racing
7 Robert Houston Team Florida
8 Jonathan White Low Country Racing
9 Minh Nguyen
10 Reid Yoder Men Of Steel Racing LLC
11 Ki Taek oh
12 Erik Engstrom
13 Andrew Martin
14 Arthur Rosales SWIFT RACING
15 Rodulfo Caveda L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
16 Jackson Gilbert Georgia Institute of Technology
17 Jared Hart Team Florida
18 Andrew Stolorena
19 William Sabayrac
20 John Boynton Team Florida
21 Campbell Dixon
22 David Howard
23 Cameron Kieffer
24 Steven Hyatt
25 Branden Jones
26 Tyler Miller
27 Brice Neipris
28 Clinton Nephew UGA Cycling
29 Forrest Bryant
30 Khoa Ngo
31 Stephen Walton
32 Joshua Collins
33 Adam Denton
34 John Beasley
35 Mikey Jencks Depaula Racing
36 Jorge Jaile Florida International University
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Perez
2 Carl Flores
3 Carlos Valle
4 Justin Blattner Florida International University
5 Nicholas Slosser
6 Rami Rotlewicz
DNF Stephen Carr
DNF Sean Harris
DNF Timothy Taylor
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Page ENZO'S Cycling
2 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club
3 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
4 Buddy Spafford Lupus Racing Team
5 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
6 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
8 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
9 Jeremy smith Hoover's essential health market Hoovers Market
10 Eric Stubbs Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
11 Bruno Moreira
12 Michael Starr TeamBlanko.com
DNF Zack Kratche Low Country Racing Elite Team
DNF John Tousignant Low Country Racing Elite Team
DNF Walker Owen SWIFT RACING
DNF Henry Willis Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Adam Skindel
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club
2 Pippa Greenberg Compass Cycling Team
3 Sharon Smith DelaFina
4 Laura Thompson DelaFina
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magdalena Cichon DelaFina
2 Jennie Maire DelaFina
3 Ali Brody
DNF Rachel Starnes DelaFina
DNF Rebekah Hope DelaFina
Women Coll Wom A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
2 Kira Maicke PCP Race Team
3 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
4 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
5 Solymar Rivera PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6 Diana Nelson Team World Bicycle Relief
7 Emily Cox Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
8 Pauline Fontaine
9 Anna Zuver PCP Race Team
Women Coll Wom B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
2 Jamie Hudson
3 Mackenzie Koth Team Florida
4 Danielle Clark
5 Maia Wellborn
6 Sylvie Hyman
7 Emily Dreyer
8 Simone Wade
9 Sarah Welch Tri-Cities Road Club
10 Carolina Panoff
11 Maisie Hayden
12 Keely Easterling
13 Sarah Fitzpatrick Cycling Knights
14 Alice Lewis
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
2 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking
3 Holly Beard Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com