We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Hincapie 00:00.0
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
3 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 00:00.0
4 Brandon Knettel QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
5 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00.0
6 Eran Preble Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham 00:00.0
7 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
9 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
10 Keith Hatton Tri State Velo 00:00.0
11 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
12 Greg Whitney Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00.0
13 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
14 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
15 William Smith Victor Homes p/b The Red Bicyc 00:00.0
16 Justin Thompson Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
17 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00.0
18 Mark Valentine Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
19 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
20 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b 00:00.0
21 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00.0
22 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 00:00.0
23 Michael Rea Mason Racing 00:00.0
24 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
25 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
26 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00.0
27 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
28 Robert Abramo QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00.0
29 Michael Black QCW Cycling P.B. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
30 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
31 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
32 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00.0
33 Sean Mooney Action Wheels 00:00.0
34 John Drummond Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
35 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00.0
36 Wade Hess Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
Men Cat3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
2 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
3 Alec White QCW Cycling 00:00.0
4 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00.0
5 William Smith Victor Homes p/b The Red Bicyc 00:00.0
6 Sebastian Byers Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
7 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00.0
8 Brian Howles CS Velo 00:00.0
9 Brian Honsinger CS Velo 00:00.0
10 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00.0
11 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
12 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
13 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
14 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 00:00.0
15 Justin Thompson Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
16 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bicycle Shop 00:00.0
17 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 00:00.0
18 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00.0
19 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zo 00:00.0
20 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
21 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00.0
22 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
23 Chuck Coleman Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00.0
24 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00.0
25 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
Men Cat4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00.0
2 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00.0
3 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakaway 00:00.0
4 Peter Luehrs 00:00.0
5 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 00:00.0
6 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00.0
7 Damien Dabrowski The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling T 00:00.0
8 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00.0
9 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00.0
10 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00.0
11 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00.0
12 Roland Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
13 Richard Whittemore EBS racing 00:00.0
14 Jules Benson QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
15 Waisun Lam 00:00.0
16 Charles Kline Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00.0
Men Cat4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
2 Brian Honsinger CS Velo 00:00.0
3 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00.0
4 Vince Dunne Tri State Velo 00:00.0
5 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00.0
6 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
7 Darren Goffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
8 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
9 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00.0
10 Derek Johanson 00:00.0
11 Adriano Hauck 00:00.0
12 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
13 Greg Ressler CS Velo 00:00.0
14 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00.0
15 Daniel Schwarz University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
16 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00.0
17 Renemory Kuo 00:00.0
18 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00.0
19 James Dantonio Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
20 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
21 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
22 Thomas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
23 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 00:00.0
24 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 00:00.0
25 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00.0
26 Tom Salvesen 00:00.0
27 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 00:00.0
28 Colin Smith QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
29 Richard Barton 00:00.0
30 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00.0
31 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri Stat 00:00.0
32 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00.0
33 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00.0
34 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00.0
35 Sam Redden Hilton Cycling Club/Walt Racin 00:00.0
36 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
37 John Mcconnell PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00.0
38 Matthew Louie 00:00.0
39 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00.0
40 Jonah Coste 00:00.0
41 Max Knee Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
42 Rocco Trapani Mojo Bicycle Shop 00:00.0
43 Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers 00:00.0
44 Jim Schutawie Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00.0
45 Dimetra Cooper BOSS Racing 00:00.0
46 Tyrone Chilcote Peddlers Shop Cycling Club 00:00.0
47 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00.0
48 Brian Howles CS Velo 00:00.0
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
2 Mark Branle Somerset Wheelmen 00:00.0
3 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com 00:00.0
4 Ramon Benitez Artemis 00:00.0
5 Sebastian Byers ABRT 00:00.0
6 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 00:00.0
7 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00.0
8 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
9 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00.0
10 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00.0
11 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez Artemis 00:00.0
2 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
3 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00.0
4 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00.0
5 Wade Hess Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
6 Kevin Greene BreakawayBikes.com/QCW 00:00.0
7 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00.0
8 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
Women Cat3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling 00:00.0
2 Sarah Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
3 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
4 Kathy Mulholland Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
5 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
6 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
7 Sam Orskog QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
8 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
9 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
10 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zo 00:00.0