We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:38:51.0
2 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
3 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:51.0
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone 00:38:51.0
5 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 00:38:51.0
6 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:38:51.0
7 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:51.0
8 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
9 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:38:51.0
10 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
11 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 00:38:51.0
12 Noah Grassi Les Rois 00:38:51.0
13 Aaron Obelleiro Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:38:51.0
14 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:38:51.0
15 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett 00:38:51.0
16 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
17 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 00:38:51.0
18 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:38:51.0
19 Jesse Moore Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
20 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:38:51.0
21 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters 00:38:51.0
22 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:51.0
23 Hanns Detlefsen CA Technolgies 00:38:51.0
24 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:38:51.0
25 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:38:51.0
26 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 00:39:01.0
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling 00:38:14.0
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
3 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:38:14.0
4 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
5 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
6 Rann Valdez R4R- Make a Wish 00:38:14.0
7 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
8 Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
9 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 00:38:14.0
10 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:14.0
11 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized 00:38:14.0
12 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:14.0
13 Todd Allington ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
14 Scott Hollander Off The Front 00:38:14.0
15 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker 00:38:14.0
16 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 00:38:14.0
17 Todd Munk SJBC 00:38:14.0
18 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:38:14.0
19 Paul Wren Team Bonk Breaker 00:38:14.0
20 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:38:14.0
21 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:38:14.0
22 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:38:14.0
23 Scott Hennessy vos racing 00:38:14.0
24 John cavanaugh Primetime cycling team primetime cycling team 00:38:29.0
25 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:38:29.0
26 Chris Callahan Racing 4 Research 00:38:29.0
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Torre jetcycling 00:59:44.0
2 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 00:59:44.0
3 Joshua Cox XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital Central California 00:59:44.0
4 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 00:59:44.0
5 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital Central California 00:59:44.0
6 Paul Chia SouthBay Wheelman 00:59:44.0
7 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 00:59:44.0
8 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 00:59:44.0
9 Jarret St. aubin Pinnacle - Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
10 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling 00:59:44.0
11 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 00:59:44.0
12 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:59:44.0
13 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/ WebCyclery Racing 00:59:44.0
14 Lance Haidet Bear Development team 00:59:44.0
15 Stratton Easter Bear Development Racing 00:59:44.0
16 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:59:44.0
17 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
18 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Racing Team 00:59:44.0
19 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
20 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
21 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling 00:59:44.0
22 Jonathan Barbus Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
23 Chuck Edwall iii LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:59:44.0
24 David Condon 00:59:44.0
25 Robert Schell Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:59:44.0
26 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
27 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:59:44.0
28 Andres Malovos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
29 Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 00:59:44.0
30 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:59:44.0
31 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:44.0
32 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:59:44.0
33 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Racing Team 00:59:44.0
34 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 00:59:44.0
35 Jon Stewart Dayka-Hackett 00:59:44.0
36 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing 00:59:44.0
37 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 00:59:44.0
38 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 00:59:44.0
39 Chris Esparza Audi/Kryki Sports 00:59:44.0
40 Justin Widlund Knight Rider Racing 00:59:53.0
41 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 00:59:53.0
42 Alan Zinniker Poc Ritte Team 00:59:53.0
43 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:59:53.0
44 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:59:53.0
45 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team 00:59:53.0
46 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 00:59:53.0
47 Sean Beck BRECycling 00:59:53.0
48 Kyle Johnston POC+Ritte 00:59:53.0
49 Jeremiah Michaels Freewheel 00:59:53.0
50 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing 00:59:53.0
51 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett 00:59:53.0
52 Andrew Robertson Dayka-Hackett 00:59:53.0
53 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 00:59:53.0
54 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling 00:59:53.0
55 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 00:59:53.0
56 Mark King Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:59:53.0
57 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:59:53.0
58 Simon Hill Ritte Racing 00:59:53.0
59 Cody Greer Dayka Hackett 00:59:53.0
60 John Echeveste Platinum Performance 00:59:53.0
61 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 00:59:53.0
62 David Baar POC+Ritte 00:59:53.0
63 Murat Ozgur SquadraSF 00:59:53.0
64 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Team 00:59:53.0
65 Nick Humphrey Poc + Ritte 00:59:59.0
66 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 01:00:02.0
67 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 01:00:12.0
68 David Baumgardner Global CTI Cycling Team 01:00:12.0
69 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team 01:02:35.0
70 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 01:04:58.0
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bingo Mckenzie Studio Velo/dZi Foundation 00:43:13.0
2 Christopher Pimentel fulton racing 00:43:13.0
3 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:43:13.0
4 Adam Stephens Global CTI Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
5 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 00:43:13.0
6 Trevor Niblock Fusion Sport 00:43:13.0
7 Tyler Chairsell Carefast p/b Les Rois 00:43:13.0
8 Simon Tuttle Knight Riders Racing 00:43:13.0
9 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 00:43:13.0
10 Micah Lerner Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports 00:43:13.0
11 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:43:13.0
12 Emile Goguely Topsport 00:43:13.0
13 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 00:43:13.0
14 Doug Ryan michael david winery 00:43:13.0
15 Justin Soule XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA 00:43:13.0
16 Anthony Jawad LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:43:13.0
17 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 00:43:13.0
18 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
19 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:43:13.0
20 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:43:13.0
21 Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF 00:43:13.0
22 Niall Murray Team everyman jack 00:43:13.0
23 Jeffrey Stern 00:43:13.0
24 Matt Redmond SquadraSF 00:43:13.0
25 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms 00:43:13.0
26 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing 00:43:13.0
27 John Achey Dayka-Hackett 00:43:13.0
28 Chris Sontag Michael David Winery 00:43:13.0
29 Darin Morgan Michael David winery 00:43:13.0
30 Grayson Gearin Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:43:13.0
31 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing 00:43:13.0
32 Dain Melton Chico Elite 00:43:13.0
33 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:43:13.0
34 Francisco Azevedo Red Peloton 00:43:13.0
35 Joseph Booth Fulton Cycle Works 00:43:13.0
36 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 00:43:13.0
37 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno 00:43:13.0
38 David Evans Velo Reno Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
39 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 00:43:13.0
40 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:43:13.0
41 Matt Brantveyn Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipotle 00:43:13.0
42 Spencer Fields Folsom Bike 00:43:13.0
43 Patrick Mason Bolthhouse Farms Cycling 00:43:21.0
44 Shiva Sharma Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:43:21.0
45 Corey Nunez Velo Reno Cycling Team 00:43:22.0
46 Steven Schiedel Off the front racing 00:43:22.0
47 Chad Pajari 00:43:22.0
48 Eamon Keating Audi/Kryki Sports 00:43:39.0
49 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno 00:45:56.0
50 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 00:46:11.0
51 Sergei Vasilyev Les Rois Cycling Club / Carefast 00:46:38.0
52 Brian Glessner Off the front racing 00:49:17.0
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chirag Asaravala Audi 00:39:18.0
2 Tony Rago Mandalay Bay / McGhies 00:39:18.0
3 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition 00:39:18.0
4 Ben French Topsport 00:39:18.0
5 Pritpal Singh Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:39:18.0
6 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com 00:39:18.0
7 Gregg Lehman Team Velo Wrench 00:39:18.0
8 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
9 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies 00:39:18.0
10 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
11 Hoffman Cortes 00:39:18.0
12 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycle Shop 00:39:18.0
13 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:18.0
14 Chris Schaper PAA 00:39:18.0
15 Kevin Davidson Audi 00:39:18.0
16 Rich Gellert Cycles Fanatic Racing 00:39:18.0
17 Robb Herrick Team Revolutions 00:39:18.0
18 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett 00:39:27.0
19 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:31.0
20 Csaba Toth Decade Software LLC 00:39:46.0
Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holland Big Orange 00:40:18.0
2 John Gates Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
3 Wes Barton 00:40:18.0
4 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts 00:40:18.0
5 Toby Katz Don Chapin MBRT 00:40:18.0
6 Peter Brisbo CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
7 Darin Land 00:40:18.0
8 Patrick Norville Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:40:18.0
9 Jeff Tanforan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 00:40:18.0
10 Paul Pacheco CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
11 Jeffrey Kato 00:40:18.0
12 Marc Trucano Team Velo Wrench 00:40:18.0
13 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 00:40:18.0
14 Scott Calley MOnterey Bay Racing Team 00:40:18.0
15 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 00:40:18.0
16 Winson Hong SBR p/b Stevens Bicycles/ 00:40:18.0
17 Paul Young SJBC 00:40:18.0
18 Stephen Mason SJBC 00:40:18.0
19 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
20 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie's 00:40:18.0
21 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 00:40:18.0
22 Bob Ebe Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:40:18.0
23 Peter Soelkner CA Technologies Racing 00:40:18.0
24 David Veneski Off The Front Racing Team 00:40:18.0
25 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 00:40:18.0
26 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing 00:40:18.0
27 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett 00:40:18.0
28 David Bertram 00:40:18.0
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cabatic Off the front (clovis) 00:41:01.0
2 Matthew Yee Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus 00:41:01.0
3 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 00:41:01.0
4 Michael Szerszunowicz 00:41:01.0
5 Andrew Welsh Just me 00:41:01.0
6 Cody Bedrosian 00:42:42.0
7 Frank Sahlman 00:45:52.0
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Muegge 3ft - It's The Law 00:39:04.0
2 Yehuda Packer OTR Los Angeles 00:39:04.0
3 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 00:39:05.0
4 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 00:39:05.0
5 Robert Montague Spokesman Bicycles 00:39:05.0
6 Greg Bollella LuxVue-SunPower Racing / Alto Velo Racing Club 00:39:05.0
7 Josef Lemire Team Hammer Nutrition 00:39:05.0
8 Allen Brumm LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:39:07.0
9 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:07.0
10 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:39:07.0
11 Gilbert Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 00:39:07.0
12 David Montgomery 3ft- It's the law 00:39:07.0
13 James Langley Spokesman Bicycles 00:39:07.0
14 Igor Bulatov Off The Front 00:39:09.0
15 Steven Grusis Off The Front Racing Team 00:39:10.0
16 Gregory Cullen LuxVue-SunPower Racing 00:39:11.0
17 Mark Bailey LuxVue-SunPower Racing/Alto Velo Racing Club 00:39:13.0
18 Tom Cesar Off The Front Racing Team 00:39:07.0
19 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 00:39:07.0
Men Pro-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman - U23 01:09:19.0
2 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 01:09:19.0
3 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
4 Sam Bassetti 5-hour ENERGY/Kenda Racing Team 01:09:19.0
5 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
6 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 01:09:19.0
7 Tyler Thompson Velo Reno 01:09:19.0
8 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 01:09:19.0
9 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 01:09:19.0
10 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Jrs 01:09:19.0
11 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 01:09:19.0
12 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 01:09:19.0
13 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 01:09:19.0
14 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 01:09:19.0
15 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 01:09:19.0
16 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 01:09:19.0
17 David Mesa Fresh Air Bikes - Focus 01:09:19.0
18 Michael Larson Velo Reno 01:09:19.0
19 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23 01:09:19.0
20 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 01:09:19.0
21 Brent Emoff 01:09:19.0
22 Scot Ferguson Velo Reno Cycling Team 01:09:19.0
23 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 01:09:19.0
24 William Zellmer Specialized/NCCF 01:09:19.0
25 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/ VW/ Raley's 01:09:19.0
26 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 01:09:19.0
27 James Stemper Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder 01:09:19.0
28 David Bangor Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus 01:09:19.0
29 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 01:09:25.0
30 Jonathan Teeter Marc pro-strava 01:09:25.0
31 Brennan Percy Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 01:09:25.0
32 Corey Duren Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 01:09:25.0
33 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 01:09:25.0
34 Connor Spencer Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus 01:09:25.0
35 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 01:09:25.0
36 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 01:09:25.0
37 Naveen Molloy Fresh Air Bicycles- Focus 01:09:25.0
38 Evelyn Stevens specialized lululemon 01:09:25.0
39 Vincent Owens Dayka Hackett 01:09:25.0
40 Jared Prince Team Fresh_Air Focus Bikes 01:09:25.0
41 Jonathan Krier-tran Thresholdsports P/B Leadout Endurance Coaching 01:09:25.0
42 Matthew Valencia NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 01:09:30.0
43 Tayler Wiles Specialized Lululemon 01:09:36.0
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Dell Velo Sport Group 00:41:09.0
2 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club 00:41:09.0
3 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
4 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 00:41:09.0
5 Kristie Hankes Velo Sports Group/ NeilPryde p/b Pactimo 00:41:09.0
6 June Nguyen Metromint Cycling 00:41:09.0
7 Cara Fitchett Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
8 Alessandra Sales Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
9 Amy Firth SouthBay Wheelmen 00:41:13.0
10 Tiina Aardemae Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
11 Audrey Biehle Velo Sports Group 00:41:13.0
12 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Racing 00:41:13.0
13 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0
14 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Women's Team 00:41:13.0
15 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 00:41:13.0
16 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
17 Amy Rice Ritte Women's Team 00:41:13.0
18 Julie Cushen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0
19 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
20 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
21 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
22 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:42:39.0
23 Kathy Bertram Rio Strada Racing 00:45:24.0
24 Maureen Murphy Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:47:51.0
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Hsu Tibco II 00:35:45.0
2 Amanda Schaper Ritte Women's Team 00:35:45.0
3 Emily Abraham Team Swift 00:35:45.0
4 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing 00:35:45.0
5 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
6 Rachelle Ortega Team Tibco II 00:35:45.0
7 Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:35:45.0
8 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett 00:35:45.0
9 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:35:45.0
10 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:35:45.0
11 Robyn Nearn Integrity Racing 00:35:45.0
12 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen 00:35:45.0
13 Erica Schwanke 00:35:45.0
14 Patricia Pacheco CA Technologies Racing 00:35:45.0
15 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
16 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
17 Stephanie Nunes Rock Solid Cycling 00:35:45.0
18 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing 00:35:45.0
19 Diana Cedeno Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
20 Nicole Olson Metromint Cycling 00:35:45.0
21 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
22 Denise Ramirez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
23 Amy Cameron Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
24 Leslie Bull Halo-Sports group/ Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:35:45.0
25 Roberta Cabrera Team Tibco II 00:35:47.0
26 Sara Stearns Lamorinda Cycling Club/Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:38:01.0
27 Michelle Brown Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:38:19.0
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:36:43.0
2 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 00:36:43.0
3 Andi Smith B4T9 00:36:43.0
4 Joan Case CA Technologies Racing 00:36:43.0
5 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 00:36:43.0
6 Jamie Axt SOC 00:36:43.0
7 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 00:36:43.0
8 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing 00:36:43.0
9 Maryann Levenson B4T9 00:36:43.0
10 Lea Brooks Velo Bella 00:36:43.0
11 Oralia Arce Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:36:43.0
12 Narda Roushdi Bezerkeley Bike Collective 00:36:43.0
13 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 00:36:43.0
14 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:39:45.0
Women Pro-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Mathews Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:41:09.0
2 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:41:09.0
3 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:41:09.0
4 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 00:41:09.0
5 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
6 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
7 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Women's Team 00:41:09.0
8 Lisa James Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
9 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:41:09.0
10 Charlotte Hart Ritte Women's Team 00:41:09.0
11 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
12 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
13 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 00:41:09.0
14 Jane Despas Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:09.0
15 Jennifer Zierke Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
16 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 00:41:09.0
17 Josephine Morgan Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 00:41:09.0
18 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0
19 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO 00:41:13.0
20 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
21 Heather Lipana Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:41:13.0
22 Siobhn Mcnamara Pinnacle-Reactor 00:41:13.0
23 Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group 00:41:13.0
24 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 00:41:13.0
25 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 00:41:13.0
26 Page Robertson Team TIBCO 00:41:22.0