We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Matt Lyons University of Denver 0:00:00
3 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
5 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7 Andrew Hammond Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
10 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
11 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
15 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
16 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
18 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
19 Garrett Lundberg Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
20 Gilbert Ducournau Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
21 Cody Stephenson Colorado State University 0:00:00
22 Keith Omundson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
23 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
24 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
25 Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
26 Trevor Rolette Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
27 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
28 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
29 Allen Morris University of Wyoming 0:00:00
30 Lucas Elms Colorado State University 0:00:00
31 Matt Larson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
32 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
33 Chad Young Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
34 Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
35 Anthony Carfang jr University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
36 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
37 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
38 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
2 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Stephan Davoust Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Taylor Schmidt Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7 Levi Kurlander Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
10 Max Bierman US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
11 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
12 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14 Jeffery Sikes Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
15 Steven Nichols Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
16 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
17 Brad Tyra University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
18 Ivars Grinbergs University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
19 Joshua Murdock Metropolitan State College of Denver 0:00:00
20 Nicholas Bollen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
23 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
24 Nash Bernik University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
25 Marco Capraro University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
26 Tucker Brown US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
27 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
28 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
29 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:00:00
DNF Devin Rhinehart University of Denver 0:00:00
DNF Brian Mcfadden University of Colorado Colorado Springs 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2 Lucas Rowton Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Nathan Murcia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Mason Shea Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8 Justin Noel University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9 Bryan Froehlicher Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
13 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14 Seth Zegelstein University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15 Quinn Mcgelan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
16 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
17 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
18 Andrew Dietz University of Colorado Colorado Springs 0:00:00
19 Boon Flynn Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
20 Weston Burcar Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
21 Forrest Lacey University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
23 Nathan Milojevic University of Colorado Colorado Springs 0:00:00
24 Andrew Cunningham Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
25 Austin Elliott Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
26 Alexander Gray University of Wyoming 0:00:00
27 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
28 Jordan Majdolashrafi Colorado State University 0:00:00
29 Kevin Schaeffer Adams State University 0:00:00
30 Tanner Schoonmaker University of Wyoming 0:00:00
31 Rees York Colorado State University 0:00:00
32 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
33 Alex Mcwhorter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
34 Andrew Bennett University of Colorado Colorado Springs 0:00:00
35 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
36 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
37 Luke Froelich University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
38 Joshua Lombardi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
39 Forrest Russell Adams State University 0:00:00
40 Adam Keith University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
41 Brandon Shaw US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
42 Brandon Mcnellis University of Colorado Denver 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Jenna Macpherson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Sabrina David University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Jasmine Hansen US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
6 Robin Hackercary University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7 Kristin Tippey Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
8 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
10 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
3 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Suzie Livingston Colorado State University 0:00:00
6 Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7 Jaime Kelleher University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8 Rebecca Schneider University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jorgenson Colorado College 0:00:00
2 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3 Brianna Ozvat Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Zoe Harrier University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
5 Lauren Bennett University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6 Lauryn Andre Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
DNF Vivian Krishnan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00