We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Mixed Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling
2 Edward Angeli Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
3 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing
4 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club
5 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC
6 Jacinto Pereira
7 Eric Carlson Greater Hartford Cycling Club
8 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
9 Derek Lowe
10 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
11 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
12 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle
13 Marc Eisen Greater Hartford Cycling Club
14 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing
15 James Ebert Greater Hartford Cycling Club
16 Rory Derwin Greater Hartford Cycling Club
17 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV
18 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
19 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing
20 Mark Durso Team Edge
21 Robert Carmen Team Edge
22 Jordan Lynn Greater Hartford Cycling Club
23 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing
24 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club
25 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club
26 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Edge
27 Eric Pearce Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
28 Sean Cahill Greater Hartford Cycling Club
29 Robert Marcinko Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
30 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
31 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
DNF Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
35 Patrick Cunningham TWZ Masters Cycling Team
36 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers
2 Eric Pearce Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
3 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
4 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle
5 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
6 Michael Kelly Team Edge
7 Donald Kimball
8 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing
9 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing
10 Steven Quinn Team Edge
11 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing
12 Laura Summers Greater Hartford Cycling Club
13 Mark Durso Team Edge
14 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club
15 Kerry Robair Team Edge
16 Robyn Passander Greater Hartford Cycling Club
17 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
18 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club
19 Kelly Parsons Arc En Ciel Racing Team
20 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bicycle Club
21 Giulia Righi Greater Hartford Cycling Club
22 Gregory Henry
23 Beth Saman Greater Hartford Cycling Club
24 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
Mixed Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stanley Lezon Exposition Wheelmen
2 Gabriel Remillard Greater Hartford Cycling Club
3 Jim Newton
4 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing
5 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers
6 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
7 Justin Inglis FinKraft Cycling
8 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing
9 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
10 Ethan Young kershaw
11 Derek Lowe
DNF Kyle Helson PVC-Circle A
DNF Nicholas Willette Exposition Wheelmen
DNF Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF Christopher Lake
DNF Jason Cicero Exposition Wheelmen
Mixed Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Wood
2 Aaron Brown Exposition Wheelmen
3 Jason Atwater
4 Dennis Johnston Greater Hartford Cycling Club
5 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club
6 Scott Kearney Exposition Wheelmen
7 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club
8 Patrick Collins
9 Tim Cary NCC/BikeReg.com
10 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club
11 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club
12 Samuel Boustani Greater Hartford Cycling Club
13 Ferdinand Mayer
14 Grant Gorczyca
15 Spencer Ralston
16 Dominic Stobart Twin Six
17 Pawel Skiba Greater Hartford Cycling Club
18 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen
19 Dana Ravenberg Cheshire Cycle Racing
20 David Ellis
21 Scott Mckenna Team Edge
22 Michael Ford Greater Hartford Cycling Club
23 John Costello Exposition Wheelmen
24 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing
25 Evan Fox
DNF Matthew Vella Team Edge
DNF Justin Malloy
DNF Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club
DNF Christopher Zerrip
DNF Brian Hite