We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Pendlebury Team tru
2 Steve Bedilion Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
3 John Heffner Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
4 Jake Lifson Team GPOA
5 Michael Oltman
6 Corey Fisher Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7 Duncan Oliver Qcw/breakaway
8 Jeremy Grimm TEAM TRU
9 Vinnie Depalma Cleveland Brothers Caterpillar- Big Bang Bikes
10 Calder Daenzer Penn State Cycling
11 John Rowley
12 Michael Appel Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
13 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
14 Gary Rodosta
15 Jacob Yundt Iron City Bikes
16 David Short Freddie Fu Cycling Team
17 Benjamin Kuhlman Pro Mountain Outfitters
18 Wayne Archer
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Robert Stumpf TEAM GPOA
DNF Stephen Cummings
DNF Justin Kanter Cleaveland Brothers CAT
DNF Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
DNF Kyle Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Clair Dynamic physical therapy pb pathfinder
2 Bryan Stottlemyer Team Integrity Cycling p/b Insight A/V
3 Matthew Adams
4 Shawn Litster NuGo/Koeles
5 Duncan Oliver Qcw/breakaway
6 Devin Corboy Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
7 Christian Korey UPMC / Probikes
8 Willem Deboer UPMC Cycling Performance/ Pro Bikes
9 Chas Mcfarland
10 Jordan Villella Nova Care Cycling Team
11 Jason Hochreiter NuGo/Koeles
12 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
13 Gavin Kline
14 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC Cycling Performance
15 Jay Downs
16 Edward Mcpherson
17 E Hubstenberger iii Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
18 Gerald Audet
19 Christopher Burns Team Integrity p/b Insight AV
20 Brian Decann
21 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes
22 Michael Coumos Iron City Bikes
23 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
24 Adam Burns Downtown Cycles p/b 53x11 coffee
25 John Mclaughlin
DNF Benjamin Kuhlman Pro Mountain Outfitters
DNF Calder Daenzer Penn State Cycling
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Teets ProMountain Outfitters
2 Michael Kidby
3 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling
4 Shawn Litster NuGo/Koeles
5 Matthew Dolfi NovaCare Cycling Team
6 Tj Butler
7 James Braswell PATHFINDER of WV
8 Andreas Olshausen Texas Roadhouse/ProBikes
9 Gerald Audet
10 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b Insight Audio/Visual
11 Kyle Johnson
12 Aaron Timbrook
13 Drew Ball
14 Joe Lacey
15 Michael Bowman Blue Mountain Velo
16 George Lepeniotis ProForm Racing
17 Florian Lungu NovaCare Cycling
18 John Mclaughlin NovaCare Cycling
19 Christopher Yanakos
20 Hyagriv Simhan East End Cycling Club
DNF Matthew Williams
DNF Edward Doughty Beaver Valley Velo
DNF Bil Mcgahan
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
3 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
7 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
8 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
9 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
11 Patrick Diamond US Naval Academy 0:00:00
12 Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
13 Brian Decann West Virginia University 0:00:00
14 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
2 Gavin Kline Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Kyle Johnson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Quinn Giroux Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
6 Kevin Lee US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Wyatt Lowdermilk Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
9 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy 0:00:00
11 Nick Caddenhead West Virginia University 0:00:00
12 Mark Atkins US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Evan Thomas arnold American University 0:00:00
15 Robert Kidby Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
16 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
17 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Jones University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
2 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 0:00:00
4 Timothy Kenny Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University 0:00:00
6 Adam Stewart North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
7 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Steven Boyd Duke University 0:00:00
9 Sean Leahy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Dylan Keightley Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
11 Jonathan Burchette North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
12 Michael Norton American University 0:00:00
13 Jacob Shupe West Virginia University 0:00:00
14 Stephen Jordan Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
15 Patrick Mckeegan Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
16 Neil Singh Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lacey American University 0:00:00
2 Tj Butler Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
3 Adam Woods West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
5 Alex Mccutcheon American University 0:00:00
6 Drew Ball American University 0:00:00
7 Brian Doyle Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
8 Benjamin Kates University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren Team Pathfinder of WV !
2 Skip Rogers UPMC / Probikes
3 Robert Gottlieb
4 Jon Boggs
5 Chris Mcelhinny UPMC / PROBIKES
6 Michael Spinnler AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County Tourism
DNF Traci Rodosta
Men Open Masters 40 49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Downs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
2 Jr Petsko Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
3 Edward Mcpherson QCW Cycling
4 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC Cycling Performance
5 Brian Luther
6 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
DNF Edward Doughty
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Rodosta Breakaway Velo
2 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Berrian Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
2 Cara Bacher Dynamic Physical Therapy p/b Pathfinder
3 Emily Sokolosky
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Adelaide Tillinghast American University 0:00:00
3 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
4 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Sokolosky West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Juliana Butler Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Taylor Everson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Molly Rumery American University 0:00:00
6 Sarah Chase walsh Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00