We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Rex Lindenwood University
2 Matt Gittings Marian University
3 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
4 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
5 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
6 Jos Chalmers Marian University
7 Zachary Carlson Marian University
8 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University
9 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
10 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University
11 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University
12 Nathan Labecki Marian University
13 John Holden Lindenwood University
14 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
15 Kyle Stewart Marian University
16 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University
17 Joshua Johnson Marian University
18 Daniel Gerow Marian University
19 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University
20 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
21 Jason Blodgett Marian University
22 Ryan Erxleben Michigan State University
23 Kaleb Koch Marian University
24 Andrew Dillman Marian University
25 Vance Fletcher Marian University
26 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
27 Luke Haley Lindenwood University
28 Conor Klupar Marian University
29 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
30 Zach Bender Marian University
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Doll University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
3 Harrison Thee Marian University
4 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 John Hoopingarner Marian University
6 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Zach Deitch Marian University
8 John Kelley Marian University
9 Marcus Thompson Purdue university
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Alek Minkis Marian University
3 Mathias Ellegiers Case Western Reserve University
4 Douglas Plowman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
7 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
8 Derek Burge beckley Illinois Institute of Technology
9 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
10 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
13 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
Men D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
3 Ben Rothacker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Michael Lorenzen University of Notre Dame
5 Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
6 Patrick Gordon Marian University
7 David Berno University of Notre Dame
8 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
9 Bruno Pivesso Michigan State University
10 Jonathon Andersh DePaul University
11 Bo Parsons Michigan State University
12 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Allie Dragoo Marian University
3 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
4 Emily Elbers Marian University
5 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
6 Stephanie Torres Marian University
7 Cj Karas Marian University
8 Riley Missel Marian University
9 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Seelye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
3 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
5 Devin Stalker University of Notre Dame
6 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
7 Amy Czerwonka Marian University