We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Andrew Hammond Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
5 Pete Davis Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6 Zack Noonan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
8 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
10 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
14 Kolben Preble Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
15 Michael Nichols jr. Colorado State University 0:00:00
16 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17 Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
18 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
19 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
20 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
21 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
22 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
23 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver 0:00:00
24 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
25 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
26 Max Thilen Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
27 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
28 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
29 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
30 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
31 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
32 Trevor Rolette Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
33 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
DNF Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2 Stephan Davoust Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6 Duncan Koehn Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
8 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
14 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
16 Marco Capraro University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
18 Max Bierman US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
19 Nathan Murcia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
20 Dylan Fox University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21 Andrew Cunningham Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
22 Alex Mcwhorter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
23 Grant Vanhoose Colorado State University 0:00:00
24 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
25 Weston Burcar Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
26 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:00:00
27 Nicholas Bollen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
28 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
29 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
30 Levi Kurlander Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
31 Mason Shea Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2 Bryan Froehlicher Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
4 Evan Kiesow butt Colorado State University 0:00:00
5 Sam Vickery Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
7 Abdulhadi Alajmi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
10 Sawyer Miller Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
11 Jose Baez US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
12 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
13 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
14 Patrick French US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
15 Brent Mckinsey Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
16 Ian Parker University of Denver 0:00:00
17 Michael Mcgarry Colorado State University 0:00:00
18 Brandon Shaw US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
3 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Jasmine Hansen US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
5 Melanie Beale Colorado State University 0:00:00
6 Sofia Gomez villafane Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
7 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
8 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9 Nicolle Bruderer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
10 Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
11 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
12 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13 Madeline Button Colorado State University 0:00:00
14 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
15 Tess Weathers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
16 Nathalie Krantz Northern Arizona University 0:00:00
DNF Mackenzie Paul US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
DNF Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2 April Cunningham Adams State University 0:00:00
3 Lauren Lundquist Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauryn Andre Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Casey Hynes Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Brianna Ozvat Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Vironica Mortrhorpe US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
5 Vivian Krishnan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00