We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Erdley unattached 2:25:01
2 Jonathan Nelson Nob Hill Velo 2:25:16
3 Jim Mcquaide unattached 2:27:49
4 Karsten Koehler Racing for Education 2:35:53
5 Gregory Harkay The Pennsylvania State University 2:39:08
6 Timothy Beveridge SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 2:40:26
7 Nicholas Kello unattached 2:41:32
8 Jodi Harpster unattached 2:42:10
9 Doug Howell unattached 2:45:38
10 Ed Urbas unattached 2:52:17
11 Joe Lundberg State College Cycling 2:53:18
12 David Patzer unattached 2:59:00
13 Melissa Helsel unattached 3:09:35
14 Michael Long Spokes-N-Skis Racing 3:16:15
15 Ross Stern University of Pennsylvania 1:10:12
16 Ronald Mack Pennsylvania State University 1:23:46
17 Henry Margusity Team Fitology/NMBA/SCCC 1:42:40
18 Jonathan Odrosky unattached 1:43:30
Men Category Class Age
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 First name Last name Team Name Time
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:11:34
2 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:13:53
3 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:13:53
4 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:13:53
5 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 3:14:43
6 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:15:26
7 Thomas Barnett Providence College 3:17:01
8 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:20:13
9 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 3:20:56
10 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 3:21:23
11 David Ziehr Harvard University 3:22:11
12 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:30:05
13 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 3:30:14
14 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 3:30:14
15 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 3:35:13
16 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 3:37:03
17 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 3:39:32
18 Brian Alba Northeastern University 3:42:51
19 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 3:42:51
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 2:13:49
2 Ian Kola University of Vermont 2:13:49
3 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 2:13:49
4 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:13:49
5 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:13:49
6 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 2:13:49
7 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 2:13:49
8 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 2:13:49
9 Vince Dunne Drexel University 2:16:24
10 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 2:16:27
11 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 2:16:31
12 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 2:17:37
13 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 2:20:18
14 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 2:23:45
15 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 2:23:45
16 Randy Lee D'Youville College 2:24:14
17 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:24:14
18 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 2:24:14
19 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 2:24:14
20 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 2:28:16
21 James Hayes University of Vermont 2:29:25
22 George Emanuel Harvard University 2:30:16
23 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 2:30:47
24 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 2:37:14
25 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 2:37:25
26 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 2:44:58
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jones Columbia University-NYC 2:16:40
2 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 2:18:46
3 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 2:19:01
4 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:04
5 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 2:19:07
6 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 2:20:44
7 William Goodness Johnson & Wales College 2:22:47
8 John Wen Yale University 2:23:14
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 2:23:54
10 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 2:23:54
11 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 2:23:54
12 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:26:02
13 James Read Pennsylvania State University 2:26:13
14 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 2:26:58
15 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 2:28:49
16 Michael Grome Yale University 2:28:57
17 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:29:52
18 Ryan Clee Temple University 2:31:12
19 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:12
20 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 2:32:22
21 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:35:04
22 Mitchell Ernst Pennsylvania State University 2:37:37
23 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 2:42:30
24 Andrew Black University of Delaware 2:45:31
25 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 2:48:43
26 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 2:49:35
27 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:49:39
28 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 2:53:11
29 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:53:11
30 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 3:01:43
31 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh P&P
32 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
33 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College P&P
34 Mark Dornhauer University of Pennsylvania DNF
35 David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
36 Colin Meyer Harvard University DNF
37 Ross Stern University of Pennsylvania DNF
38 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy DNF
39 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University DNF
40 Alberto Castro US Military Academy DNF
41 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University DNF
42 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 1:13:40
2 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 1:14:42
3 Jeffrey Miller Pennsylvania State University 1:14:42
4 Stephen Jaeger Pennsylvania State University 1:14:42
5 Andrew Reslewic Lehigh University 1:15:15
6 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 1:15:19
7 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 1:15:26
8 Benjamin Judge Singapore University of Technology and Design 1:15:30
9 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1:16:24
10 Jack Rector US Military Academy 1:16:37
11 Nicholas Giltrow Pennsylvania State University 1:17:02
12 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 1:17:20
13 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 1:18:34
14 Thomas Hendrickson US Military Academy 1:19:02
15 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 1:19:02
16 Christopher Conwell Temple University 1:19:02
17 Nolan Amos Pennsylvania State University 1:19:06
18 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:21:45
19 Tianle Chen Pennsylvania State University 1:22:01
20 David Schell Bucknell University 1:22:01
21 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy 1:22:14
22 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 1:24:48
23 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 1:26:54
24 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 1:27:52
25 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:28:08
26 Matthew Beers Yale University 1:28:31
27 Brennan Lied Drexel University 1:28:59
28 Jacob Haines D'Youville College 1:31:51
29 Louis-bassett Porter Penn State College of Medicine 1:31:56
30 David Dewitt Yale University 1:37:36
31 Brendan Diener Drexel University 1:39:07
32 Ruizhe Ren Penn State College of Medicine 1:56:12
33 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire DNF
Men Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:17:30
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Volk Penn State-Lehigh Valley 2:27:03
2 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 2:28:08
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:37
4 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 2:37:08
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 2:37:08
6 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 2:38:54
7 Travis Rabbit Yale University 2:39:24
8 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 2:40:23
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Raymond Boston University 2:38:28
2 Clio Dinan George C Marshall HS 2:39:26
3 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 2:40:17
4 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:48:40
5 Paige Shumskas CB High School East 2:50:37
6 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 3:03:52
7 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 3:12:40
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bria Edwards Pennsylvania State University 1:19:51
2 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 1:23:52
3 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 1:23:57
4 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 1:26:00
5 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:27:21
6 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 1:31:16
7 Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology 1:52:43
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Singleton Temple University 1:26:08
2 Samantha Fox Drexel University 1:28:16
3 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 1:30:51
4 Alejandra Solares US Military Academy 1:33:01
5 Lisa Delacey US Military Academy 1:35:03
6 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 1:36:29
7 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1:45:36
8 Erin Spiller Harvard University 2:28:14
9 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania DNF
Women Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Fox Drexel University 0:17:30
2 Coretta scott Sime Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:22:02
3 Alyssa Wentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:22:12
4 Maegan Ferry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:22:12