We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Sfakianos Active Knowledge
2 Jean Paul fontana Bike n Sport Racing
3 Edward Schaub
4 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club
5 Aaron Sigman
6 Alfonso Sandoval
7 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club
8 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club
9 Aitor Zubiarrain Team El Paso
10 John Heck
11 Bret Carter
12 Steven Morley Nob Hill Velo
13 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
14 Scott Steffen New Mexico Velosport
15 Samuel Medina GP Velotek
16 Jesse Murillo
17 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
18 Mark Tremlett
19 Randall Bradford
20 Roy Cuoco Club Team
21 Tom Hootman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
22 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team
23 Derek De palma Race Team
24 Garrett Cunico High Desert Bicycles Team
25 Dennis Chavez Duke City Wheelmen
26 Josh Buehner Nob Hill Velo
27 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
28 Jonathan Williams
29 Michael Abdalla Olev Rapido
30 Felipe Meza
31 Donald Mercer
32 Johnny Bargeron
33 Tim Ketelaar
34 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
35 Samuel Mendez
36 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
37 Mike Hunter
38 Stephen Williamson Active Knowledge
39 David Jordan
40 Monty W bobo Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
41 Andrew Castagneri
42 Ted Parsons High Desert Bicycles Team
43 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles Team
44 Johnathan Benavidez
45 Phillip Stahl Durango Wheel Club
46 Nathan Masek High Desert Bicycles Team
47 Rob Bergstrom SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
48 Calvin Dart University of Arizona
49 Luis Lozoya
50 Thomas Hernandez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
51 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
52 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaleb Legore
2 Andy Farley
3 William Courtney
4 Chris Zedick Northern Arizona University
5 Matt Charles Club Team
6 Andrew Monfort Chaparral Cycling Club
7 Kyle Gandy DNA Cycles Racing
8 Kenth Fallen
9 Emil Kadlec Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
10 Phillip Neis
11 Sean Martinez Big Orange Cycling
12 Adam Brugge Active Knowledge
13 Christopher Goen
14 Richard Sena Club Team
15 Jason Welch
16 Mark Allen
17 John Algermissen NM Devo
18 Marcus Martinez Big Orange Cycling
19 Caleb Sutherland University of Arizona
20 Mike Martinez Big Orange Cycling
21 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles Team
22 Matthew Galindro
23 Curtis Gillen
24 Jeff Melvin
25 Mark Castelo The Bicycle Company Team
26 Connor Morrison
27 Geoffrey Steffens High Desert Bicycles Team
28 Bill Littleton
29 Nicholas Ratzer
30 Gerhardt Ackerman
31 Oscar Nova
32 Eric Garcia
33 Nathan Barkocy Cottonwood Classical Preparatory School
34 Noah Jacobson
35 Eric Collins
36 Robert Browning
37 Casey De leon
38 Saul Gomez Storm Racing Team
39 Wendell Egelhoff Spindoc Racing
40 Andy Drescher
41 Jacob Alger
42 Mark Gunter
43 Brian Starr
44 Andrew Greene
45 Randy John jr
46 Colin Lewis
47 Kevin Roberson
48 Sid Scheer
49 Ben Elias
50 Shawn Macdonald
51 Mark Waller
52 John Soladay
53 Stephen Brown
Men PRO CAT 123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kip Taylor High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Rolando Gonzalez
3 Fortunato Ferrara Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
4 Christian Schlabach
5 John Verheul Scalo Veloce
6 Max Rich University of Arizona
7 Randy Flores High Desert Bicycles Team
8 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce
9 William Hilsman ZENBERRYMIX.COM
10 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
11 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce
12 David Carlson
13 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
14 David Carey
15 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling
16 Kyle Thomas
17 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycling Team
18 Joey Iuliano
19 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling
20 Al Senft
21 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce
22 Travis Dixon ZiaVelo Cycling
23 Matt Channin
24 David Greif
25 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing
26 Matt Caruso Scalo Veloce
27 Charlie Drysdale Bike n Sport Racing
28 Gavin Kennard Sustainable Endurance Coaching
29 Michael Wilder
30 William clark ?
31 Ryan Travelstead Scalo Veloce
32 Alvin Nordell Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
33 Adam Zimmerman
34 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company Team
35 Ruben Mendez Bike n Sport Racing
36 Jake Mclaughlin
Men JUNIOR U16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge
2 Mason Calvert Jr. Devo Team
3 Maxwell Mount Team F.I.Taos
4 Kyle Johnson
5 Cole Page Cottonwood Classical Preparatory School
6 Bryce Bierwirth
Men Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling
2 Mike Slattery Race Team
3 Patrick Holland ZiaVelo Cycling
4 Dan Armijo Squadra Della Pista
5 Bill Dahl Race Team
6 Paul Santacruz Nob Hill Velo
7 Dan Kelly
8 Mark Cuoccio
9 Joel Richards
10 Anthony Hills
11 D K sager
12 John Vance
13 Michael Espinosa
14 Larry Coons New Mexico Sports & Wellness
15 David Mount
16 Steven Deroma
17 Jeffrey Fleming
18 Jim Castagneri
Women CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Stailey
2 Kelly Fitzpatrick NM Spokettes Race Team
3 Erin Quinn Altitude Cycling
4 Stephanie Scavuzzo Old School Racing
5 Rachel Chavez Olev Rapido/Trek Store
6 Mickey Fong
7 Aileen El-kadi
8 Renee Rector Club Team
9 Sheila Senft High Desert Bicycles Team
10 Betsy Richards Durango Wheel Club
11 Sarah Steele
12 Antonia Ruiz
13 Nancy Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
Women PRO CAT 123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Bear Development Team
2 Mindy Caruso Scalo Veloce
3 Nina Baum
4 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling
5 Julie Vansomeren
6 Val Valle
7 Tanya Bettis
8 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
9 Anona Whitley
10 Allison Alterman University of Arizona
11 Jennifer Robinson
12 Lauren Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
13 Shelby Hoglund 02 Modern Fitness
14 Stefanie Sichler Arizona State University
15 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
16 Jill Janov NM Spokettes Race Team
Women JUNIOR U16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Vianne Hibner-hereford Hawk's Tri-Cycle
3 Sophia Salbato