These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
2 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:38:22
3 Jeff Louder Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:38:22
4 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
5 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:38:22
6 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 4:38:22
7 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 4:38:22
8 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:38:22
9 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 4:38:22
10 Ulrich Deyoung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:38:22
11 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:38:22
12 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 4:38:22
13 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 4:38:22
14 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:38:22
15 Cameron Wurf Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
16 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 4:38:22
17 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing 4:38:22
18 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
19 Bernard Vanulden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:38:22
20 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:38:22
21 Nathan O'neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:38:22
22 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 4:38:22
23 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:38:22
24 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
25 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 4:38:22
26 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:38:22
27 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:38:22
28 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 4:38:22
29 John Eisinger Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:38:22
30 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:38:22
31 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:38:22
32 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:38:22
33 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 4:38:22
34 Heath Blackgrove Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
35 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:38:22
36 Glen Chadwick Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:38:22
37 Patrick Mcglynn Team Einstein's 4:38:22
38 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:38:22
39 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 4:38:22
40 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:38:22
41 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:38:22
42 Rolando Gonzalez Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
43 Kyle Barbary Team Brain and Spine 4:38:22
44 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
45 T. Burke swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
46 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
47 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 4:38:22
48 Ben Kneller Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:38:22
49 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 4:38:22
50 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
51 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:38:22
52 Stefano Barberi Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:38:22
53 Joey Thompson Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:38:22
54 Aren Timmel Team Chico 4:38:22
55 Christopher Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4:38:22
56 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:38:22
57 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 4:38:22
58 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:38:22
59 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:38:34
60 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:40:57
61 Owen Gue Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:40:57
62 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:40:57
63 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 4:40:57
64 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:40:57
65 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 4:40:57
66 Carl Decker Giant 4:40:57
67 Grant Berry Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:40:57
68 Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:40:57
69 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 4:41:05
70 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 4:42:06
71 Daniel Vinson Team 5 Star Fish 4:42:06
72 Eric Barlevav NOW MS-Society 4:42:06
73 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:42:06
74 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:42:06
75 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 4:42:06
76 Michael Gallagher Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:42:06
77 David Richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 4:42:06
78 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:42:06
79 Galen Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing 4:42:06
80 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 4:42:06
81 Dan Workman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:42:06
82 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:42:06
83 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:42:06
84 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:42:06
85 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 4:42:06
86 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 4:42:35
87 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:42:35
88 Stephen Ferris ERTC/Red bike 4:42:35
89 Bruce Copeland Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 4:42:35
90 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:42:35
91 Luke Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4:42:35
92 Eric Rumps Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:42:35
93 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:42:35
94 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:42:35
95 Steven (sandy)perrins Sienna Development - Goble Knee Clinic 4:42:35
96 Collin Becker Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:42:35
97 Brian Buchholz BPG/Montano Velo 4:45:14
98 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 4:45:14
99 Evan Lawrence BPG/Montano Velo 4:45:14
100 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 4:45:14
101 Sean Mcbride BPG/Montano Velo 4:45:14
102 Brock Curry NOW MS-Society 4:45:14
103 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:45:14
104 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 4:45:14
105 Jimmy Lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 4:45:14
106 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 4:45:14
107 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 4:45:14
108 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4:45:14
109 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 4:45:22
110 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:46:20
111 Erik Slack BYRDS 4:47:32
112 Uthman Rayiv BPG/Montano Velo 4:47:36
113 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:48:19
114 Ian Burnett Health FX 4:48:19
115 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:50:21
116 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:50:21
117 Jason Williams Team Zoka 4:50:21
118 Nick Weighall Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:50:21
119 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:51:06
120 Ryan Morris Team Rio Grande/BCSM 4:51:06
121 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 4:51:53
122 Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:51:53
123 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 4:51:53
124 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:51:53
125 Daniel Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:54:09
126 Matt Brandt Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:54:09
127 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:55:59
128 Jesse/andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 4:55:59
129 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:56:56
130 Shaun Adamson Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 4:58:40
131 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 5:00:58
132 Tyler Stetson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5:04:17
133 Will Riffelmacher FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 5:11:37
134 Jarred Gilker Mercy Cycling 5:11:37
135 Daniel Stevens NOW MS-Society 5:18:33
136 Jesus Ilundain 5:28:47
DNF Brent Miller Kenda/Titus/X-Fusion MTB Team
DNF Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Abraham Ruhumuriza Team Rwanda
DNF Nyandwi Uwase Team Rwanda
DNF Joseph Wiley Axley USA.com
DNF Mitch Moreman Health FX
DNF Evan Hepner Contender Bicycles
DNF Nicolas Andrichuk TEAM H&R BLOCK
DNF John Lackey Team Zoka
DNF Eric Smith Cyclemaster Calgary

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 4:07:02
2 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 4:07:02
3 Amy Mcguire Wachovia/IBC 4:07:02
4 Laura Brown Team Integrale 4:07:02
5 Emily Vanmeter Wachovia/IBC 4:07:02
6 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 4:07:02
7 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 4:07:02
8 Abby Lyncooper PROMAN/Paradigm 4:07:02
9 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 4:07:02
10 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 4:07:02
11 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 4:07:02
12 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 4:07:02
13 Felicia Gomez Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:07:02
14 Dana Robertson-halter Wines of Washington 4:07:02
15 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:07:02
16 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 4:07:02
17 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4:07:02
18 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 4:07:02
19 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 4:07:02
20 Jill Mclaughlin Touchstone Climbing 4:07:02
21 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 4:07:02
22 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 4:07:02
23 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 4:07:02
24 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 4:07:02
25 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 4:07:02
26 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:07:02
27 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:07:02
28 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:07:02
29 Irene Beyerlein Colavita Sutter Homes 4:07:02
30 Carine Bester Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 4:07:02
31 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 4:07:02
32 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:07:02
33 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 4:07:02
34 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 4:07:02
35 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 4:07:02
36 Carmen Mcnellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:07:02
37 Hilary Billington Nike Cycling 4:07:02
38 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 4:07:02
39 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 4:07:02
40 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4:07:02
41 Nicole Evans Team Liption 4:07:02
42 Kristina Seley PROMAN/Paradigm 4:07:02
43 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4:10:18
44 Katie London Team TIBCO 4:10:18
45 Jeanne Rumps Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:10:18
46 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4:10:18
47 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 4:14:44
48 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 4:14:44
49 Megan Elliott Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 4:14:44
50 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:17:34
51 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 4:17:34
52 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4:17:34
53 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:20:58
54 Tracie Nelson Touchstone Climbing 4:41:48
55 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 4:48:41
DNF Brenna Lopez-otero Velo Bella

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with