These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 23-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
2 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
3 Tyler Aquino Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
4 Marc Boults Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
5 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
6 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
7 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Henry Willis Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
2 Richard Zawada
3 Josue Jr. perez
4 James Harter Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
5 Cesar Sosa
6 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Jason Brandt Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
8 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
9 Keith Litzell Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
10 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
11 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Samuel Connell
13 Nelson Rolo TTR
14 Travis Dorman
15 Thomas Trevisani Orlando Velo
16 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
17 Mike Ferreiro
18 Michael Pisarri Outcast Racing Team
19 Jason Davis Compass Cycling Team
20 Chad Mow BOOM Development Team
21 Francisco Ruiz
22 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
23 Jason Davis RedEye Velo
24 Rhandie Thompson US Military Cycling Team
25 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
26 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
27 Christopher Rupe Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
28 Juancarlos Rivera
29 Samuel Sanchez
30 Shay Soprenuk Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
31 Richard Hendry R & M
32 William Loheide Patches Race Team
33 German Arango TTR
34 Jason Simnowitz Outcast Racing Team
DNF Scott Spees St. Johns Encore
DNF Tyler Aquino Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
DNF Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
DNF Dustin Brody Outcast Racing Team
DNF Adam Skindel
DNF Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo
DNF Omar Quddus
DNF Craig Smith
DNF Will Larson Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harvey Perez
2 Enrico Cruz Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
3 Felipe Costa
4 Kyle Holt
5 Carlos Fuentes
6 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo
7 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
8 William Fell Treasure Coast Racing
9 Steven Ergle Team Pleasant Racing
10 Garrett Reel FloridaVelo
11 Brian Brown
12 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
13 Kevin Clark Winter Springs Cycling
14 Kyle Markel Team Kyles Bike Shop
15 Tony Gordon
16 Eric Kirby R & M
17 Tom Elbel Team Kyles Bike Shop
18 Patrick Hartmann FloridaVelo
19 Joseph Russello
20 Frank Masiero Performance Team by Rossetti
21 Jason Lazarus Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
22 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 Michael Stokes Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
24 Marco Monteverde Patches Race Team
25 Chris Hardesty Team Kyles Bike Shop
26 Jonathan Gutierrez Team Pleasant Racing
27 Sean Mow BOOM Development Team
28 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
29 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
30 Romero Gill VeloBrew Cycling Club
31 Zachary West Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
32 Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
33 Dwight Sergeant Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
34 Joe Sonson VeloBrew Cycling Club
35 Carlos Luna Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
36 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
37 Cody Selman Team Pleasant Racing
38 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
39 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
40 Emilesr Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
41 Nicholas Collins Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
DNF Daniel Bittel Outcast Racing Team
DNF Leonardo Perez avila
DNF Jay Turner
DNF Tony Perez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo
DNF Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Thomas Mcneill Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
DNF Juan Marrufo Sons of SeaSucker

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yuniet Del toro
2 Eduardo Lopez
3 Aleix Cespedes
4 Jose Perez
5 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team
6 Teddy Shriver The Breakfast Club
7 Joshua Jiannuzzi Team Kyles Bike Shop
8 Rolaudo Martinez
9 Felipe Carpio Pro Cycling Miami
10 Paul Hutcherson
11 Juan Carlos campo BOOM Development Team
12 Jared Fager
13 Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Octavio Ocampo Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
15 Stelio Herrera
16 Ricardo Bonilla
17 Jose Fernando tabares-ossa
18 Eric Omdahl Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
19 Julio Suarez Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
20 Chad Hale RedEye Velo
21 Miguel Mora copa
22 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
23 Jason Delgado
24 Jason Montalvo
25 Jose Cardona Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
26 Ernesto Ocampo Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
27 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
28 James Nagy
29 Matt Yarbrough Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
30 Hector Paez Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
DNF Harrison Edgbert Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Adolfo Gonzalez

Men Espoirs 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Deeley FloridaVelo
2 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
3 Christian Ricci
4 Trevor O'donnell
5 David Pavlik Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
6 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Miki Paulauskas LCTrainsmart Sports Club
8 Christopher Collins
9 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
10 Enrico Cruz Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
11 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Mike Ferreiro
13 Sean Mow BOOM Development Team
14 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome Development

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
2 Mason Mook Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
3 Josiah House Florida DEVO
4 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo
5 Chase Dalessandro Colavita Racing
6 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
7 Lawson Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
9 Logan Sparkman RedEye Velo
10 Cody Elliott RedEye Velo
11 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
11 Ella Mickler VeloBrew Cycling Club

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josue Reyes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team
3 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
5 Lachlan Hovius AAA Cycling Team
7 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
8 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
10 Daniel House Florida DEVO
12 Jacob Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing
13 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club
15 Chase Forman Colavita Racing, Inc.

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Beatty Wolverton Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
5 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
6 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo
7 Ricardo Reyes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
8 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo
9 Zachary West Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
10 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
11 Carsten Canchola Orlando Road Club
12 Chad Hale RedEye Velo
13 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
15 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
16 Chad Mow BOOM Development Team
16 Antonio Santana Orlando Road Club

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
2 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
3 Josue Jr. perez
4 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
5 Samuel Connell
6 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
8 Julio Revoredo BOOM Development Team

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Elliott RedEye Velo
2 Spencer Griffin RedEye Velo
3 Noah Mook Interactive Metronome Development
4 Jameson Audette

Men Master 30-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruno Moreira Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
2 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
3 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
4 Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
5 Alfredo Pineda Outcast Racing Team
6 Shay Soprenuk Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
7 Eric Kirby R & M
8 Chris Hardesty Team Kyles Bike Shop
9 Rhandie Thompson US Military Cycling Team
DNF Ignacio Benitez
DNF Tomas Velez
DNF Travis Dorman

Men Master 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
1 Eduardo Lopez
2 Felipe Costa
2 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
3 Jose Frank rodriguez
3 Kyle Holt
4 Kyle Markel Team Kyles Bike Shop
4 Joshua Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing
5 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
5 Hector Cabrera Team Kyles Bike Shop
6 Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
6 Rob Murray
7 Lazaro Mencia Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
7 Justin Ruzicka
8 Paulo Silva Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
8 Joey Vumbaco Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
9 Rolando Hernandez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
10 Luis Pou Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Jaime Oliveros
DNF Marcin Rutkowski Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Jorge Mila Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Benjamin Johns Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Ken Vida
DNF Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers

Men Master 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
1 Jose Perez
2 Harvey Perez
2 Adam Baskin Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
3 Marco Monteverde Patches Race Team
3 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team
4 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
4 Julio Rojas GS Palm Beach
5 Jiklis Perez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
5 Jose Rodriguez Performance Team by Rossetti
6 Paul Campbell Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
6 Curtis Long VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team
7 Matt Yarbrough Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
8 Roy Foley Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
8 Steven Mace First Place Racing.com
9 Pedro Medina Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
9 Eric Omdahl Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
10 Claudio Macieira Team Kyles Bike Shop
10 Michael Pisarri Outcast Racing Team
11 Mark Guido Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
11 Travis Gibbon VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Emilesr Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team
13 Francisco Hernandez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
14 Juancarlos Rivera
15 Jared Zimlin Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Kevin Parker West Coast Cycling
DNF Sean Barry Ride N Roll Cyclery
DNF Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
DNF Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Yampier Herrera Atlantic Shores Velo
DNF Andres Munera Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Men Master 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
1 Leonardo Perez avila
2 Rigoberto Ramirez
2 K Sakai Steady Spin
3 Romero Gill VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Jose Armas CPO Bikes
4 Juan Marrufo Sons of SeaSucker
4 Tony Alvarez CPO Bikes
5 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo
5 Carlos Fuentes
6 Manuel Trujillo
6 Victor Rodriguez
7 Armando Hernandez
7 Azari Arrocha Patches Race Team
8 Andreas Volmer Compass Cycling Team
8 Mark Mcnees RedEye Velo
9 Ryan Saylor Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
9 Omelio Rufin Pro Cycling Miami
10 David Alexandrou West Coast Cycling
10 Jose Solis Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
11 Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Carlos Pagan
13 Jason Lazarus Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
14 David Rankin Team Kyles Bike Shop
DNF Bradley Jefferson West Coast Cycling
DNF Jose Casas American Classic/Banyan Tree
DNF Laurent Branlard Compass Cycling Team
DNF Mark Buckaway
DNF Tony Perez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Jose Hernandez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Vincent Cook VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Grant Potter Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
DNF Anthony Prioli Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Kelby Roberts Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Men Master 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
2 Donald Davis
3 Dave Lewis Lily and Laura Bracelets/Pinnacle Wheel Works
4 Carlos Soler Vision Quest
5 Shaun Redman CPO Bikes
6 Wallie Martinez
7 Kevin Clark Winter Springs Cycling
8 Milton Behrens West Coast Cycling
9 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling
10 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo
11 Anthony Maisto FloridaVelo
12 Andy Mapple Compass Cycling Team
13 Scott Lameier
14 Glenn Harsin FloridaVelo
15 Brian Mcgarvey VeloBrew Cycling Club
16 Paul Williams St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycles
17 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
18 Tom Redpath US Military Cycling Team
19 Martin Kastan
20 Craig Duxbury Compass Cycling Team
21 Thomas Whitman Team Pleasant Racing
22 Michael Graham GearLink Racing INC.
DNF John Conway West Coast Cycling
DNF Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Peter Galvin Orlando Velo

Men Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Schneider CPO Bikes
2 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
3 Brian Brown
4 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Team
5 Michael Adams Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
6 Will Larson Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
7 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team
8 John Doyle VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Ed Lally Team Kyles Bike Shop
10 Scott Bolton VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Jeffrey Comfort Vision Quest Coaching
12 Paul Carrasco American Classic/Banyan Tree
DNF Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
DNF John Tanner Ride N Roll Cyclery

Men Master 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pete Loftis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
2 Marcus Watters Vision Quest Coaching
3 Stuart Lamb West Coast Cycling
4 Richard Abreu
5 William Gilboe
6 Edgar Leano Las Palmas - Winged Wheels S. Orlando
7 Steve Bent
8 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing
9 Michael Frenette Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
10 Robert Tyler Orlando Road Club
11 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
12 Michael Rowe CPO Bikes
13 Hector Torres Atlantic Shores Velo

Men Master 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wallace Mcroy VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Ron Ferreira
3 Dale Showell FloridaVelo

Men Master 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Griffiths Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
2 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
4 Shawn Gravois UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
5 Yosmani Pol rodriguez Team Coco's
6 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
7 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
8 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
9 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
10 Abel Quintana
11 Ben Page 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
12 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port
13 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
14 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
15 Enrique Lopez Performance Team by Rossetti
16 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome Development
17 Fredd Matute Performance Team by Rossetti
18 Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team
19 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
20 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
21 Bruno Moreira Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
22 Travis Gibbon VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 Yip Tsang Performance Team by Rossetti
24 Julio Revoredo BOOM Development Team
25 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
26 Jaime Oliveros
27 Jose Frank rodriguez
DNF Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
DNF Marc Boults Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
DNF Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
DNF Rolando Hernandez Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Almo Cattani Outcast Racing Team
DNF Jose Rodriguez Performance Team by Rossetti
DNF Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
DNF Anibal Garcia
DNF Andres Munera Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
DNF Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team
DNF Alfredo Pineda Outcast Racing Team
DNF Tomas Velez
DNF Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Dominic Ollivierre
DNF Roy Foley Aeropro p/b AXIO Cycling Team
DNF David Pavlik Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Anthony Yaques Outcast Racing Team
DNF Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Christopher Collins
DNF David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pippa Greenberg West Coast Cycling
2 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Sandra Rich Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
4 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
5 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
6 Mackenzie Koth Team Florida
7 Romina Mok
8 Rebekah Gleason-hope DelaFina

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Kelly FloridaVelo
2 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
3 Elizabeth Schuster FloridaVelo
4 Jennie Maire DelaFina
5 Melody Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
6 Mallory Bryan R & M
DNF Melanie Quinones Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mallory Bryan R & M
2 Larissa Polanco Orlando Road Club

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
2 Melanie Quinones Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
3 Melody Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
4 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
5 Ursula Humayun RedEye Velo
6 Leah Hardin Orlando Road Club

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily House

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
2 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services

Women Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Alyssa House Florida DEVO
3 Ryann Mcleod

Women Master 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ambre Levy CPO Bikes
2 Antje Thamm Cycle Logic Race Team, Inc.
3 Amy Horstmeyer

Women Master 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Vaughan West Coast Cycling
2 Sandra Rich Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa

Women Master 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chelsea Factor Outcast Racing Team
2 Ambre Levy CPO Bikes
3 Julia Fresne FloridaVelo
4 Sherri Stedje
5 Julie Jerue ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
7 Adormarie Martinez
8 Amy Horstmeyer
9 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop
10 Antje Thamm Cycle Logic Race Team, Inc.
11 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
DNF Magdalena Cichon DelaFina

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with