These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2 Cody O'reilly University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
3 Jacob Gerhardt California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
4 Sasha Kasas Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
6 Miles Frank Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
7 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis 0:00:00
8 Sean Burkitt University of Southern California 0:00:00
9 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
10 Reginald Trimingham University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
11 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
12 Menso De jong University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
13 Tony Wolf California State University-Fresno 0:00:00
14 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis 0:00:00
15 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
16 Andrew Shimizu California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
17 Colin Don University of Southern California 0:00:00
18 Max Silverstein Stanford University 0:00:00
19 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
20 Sean Clark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
21 Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
22 Tim Aiken Stanford University 0:00:00
23 Sam Riegel Santa Clara University 0:00:00
24 David Waples California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
25 Bryan Duke California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
26 Edward Kronfli Santa Clara University 0:00:00
27 John Tomlinson University of Southern California 0:00:00
28 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
29 Samuel Boardman University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Manuel Barra University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
3 Anthony Fryer California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
4 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Mikhail Skurikhin University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
6 Sam Andersonmoxley University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
7 Scott Wesson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
8 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9 Mendelssohn Vargas San Diego State University 0:00:00
10 Sebouh Bazikian University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
11 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
12 Ethan Fedor California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
13 Jasper Arasteh University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
14 Stefano Rossi University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
15 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
16 Stanley Goto California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
17 Alex Bowman University of Southern California 0:00:00
18 Raymond Lee California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
19 Remy Cantoadams California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
20 Chris Campagnoni University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
21 Christopher Ha California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
22 Richard Lo University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
23 Eric Bryan University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ayala California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
2 Ivan Hernandez University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
3 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Nayvin Chew University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5 Mark Hansen University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
6 Nolan Wong University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
7 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
8 David Jantz San Diego State University 0:00:00
9 Tyler Mastromattei California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
10 Kahui Lim University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11 Noah Peters San Diego State University 0:00:00
12 Mike Garcia University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
13 Kevin Mei University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
14 Peter Mellinger Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
15 Davis Hill California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
16 Benjamin Martinez San Diego State University 0:00:00
17 Ethan Fann University of California-Merced 0:00:00
18 Adam Evard California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
19 Alex Villagran University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
20 Kyle Jordan California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
21 Chad Klinesteker University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
22 Andrew Coates University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
23 Garrett Clark California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
24 Paul Nguyen University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
25 Nathan Torres California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
26 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
27 James Roberts University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
28 Wei Yan University of California-Davis 0:00:00
29 Taylor Sasso California State University-Fresno 0:00:00
30 Alejandro Salgado University of California-Merced 0:00:00
31 James Evans Stanford University 0:00:00
32 Andrew Hill University of California-Davis 0:00:00
33 Theodore Tossany University of California-Davis 0:00:00
34 Walker Busby University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
35 Akshay Chaudhari Stanford University 0:00:00
36 Kyle Cheung University of California-Davis 0:00:00
37 Robert Woo University of California-Davis 0:00:00
38 Peiman Hadjian California State University-Fresno 0:00:00
39 Curtis Battle San Diego State University 0:00:00
40 Angel Resendez University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
41 Brandon Lo University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Tsao University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
2 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Haley Van stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Ryan Mostofi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
5 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
6 Ethan Downing University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
7 Unknown Rider 0 0:00:00
8 Reese Wilson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
9 Grant Smith California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
10 Hector Miramontes California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
11 Jonathan Frost University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
12 Giovanni Velasco California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
13 Andy Lam University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
14 Adam Guerrero California State University-Fresno 0:00:00
15 Benjamin Brukardt California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
16 Sanford Gluckman Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
17 Euan Tan University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
18 Christian Cabral California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
19 Seth Strumwasser University of California-Davis 0:00:00
20 Jeulian Tolentino University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
21 Alwin Szeto University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
22 Kevin Nguyen University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
23 Danny Quian University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
24 Joshua Marroquin California State University-Fresno 0:00:00
25 Alexander Peimann University of California-Davis 0:00:00
26 Alexander Decarli California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
27 Hector Vega University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
28 Aaron Martin University of California-Merced 0:00:00
29 Emil Anastacio California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
30 Michael Chapiro California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
31 Chris Bonner University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
32 Brooks Kelly California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
33 Riley Fricke University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
34 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
35 Orlando Alfaro California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
36 Daniel Nguyen California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
2 Taylor Burdge Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Esther Walker University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
4 Amy Benner California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
5 Grace Chuchla Stanford University 0:00:00
6 Katherine Ellis University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
7 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Joie Franco Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Allison Crow Stanford University 0:00:00
10 Madeline Graham Stanford University 0:00:00
11 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12 Jessica Baumgardner University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
13 Matea Djokic University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
14 Holly Resh University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
15 Virginia Solomon University of Southern California 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diniana Piekutowski Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Kaitlin Kimberling Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
3 Aileen Tran University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
4 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5 Heidi Tallhaug engelstad University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
6 Sarah Tollman Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Kira Smiley Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Hannah Wolfe University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
9 Megan Bradley University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benedicte Christensen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
2 Shirley Jiang Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Katja Birker University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
4 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Lauren Padilla University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Nicole Sayre California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
7 Haley Burrous University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
8 Nicole Datlen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
9 Christina Lee University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10 Dana Song University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
11 Crystal Bae University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with