These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sasha Kasas Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
3 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Cody O'reilly University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
6 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis 0:00:00
7 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
9 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
10 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
11 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
12 Sean Clark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
13 Thomas Lane Stanford University 0:00:00
14 Eric Gibbons Stanford University 0:00:00
15 Max Silverstein Stanford University 0:00:00
16 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
17 Jeff Stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
18 Miles Frank Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
19 Jakub Valigura University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
20 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
2 Scott Wesson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Sam Andersonmoxley University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
4 Tyler Ross University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
5 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
6 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Daniel Stark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Tanner Degiovanni University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
4 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5 Andrew Hill University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Mark Hansen University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
7 Tobias Smith University of California-Davis 0:00:00
8 Samuel Price University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9 Ziran Shang University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
10 Benjamin Schellenberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11 Brandon Barragan Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
12 Aaron Anderson University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
13 Jacob Crabill Stanford University 0:00:00
14 Nayvin Chew University of California-Davis 0:00:00
15 Kevin Mei University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
16 Kyle Cheung University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamien Bergstrom University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Haley Van stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5 Albert Tomasso Stanford University 0:00:00
6 Jeff Tanaka University of California-Davis 0:00:00
7 Dash Bodington Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Jonaton Baginski University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
9 Jacob Lin University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10 Aaron Smith University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
11 Patrick Smith University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Crow Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Taylor Burdge Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Joie Franco Stanford University 0:00:00
6 Angela Miller University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
7 Madeline Graham Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Benedicte Christensen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
9 Diniana Piekutowski Stanford University 0:00:00
10 Jessica Baumgardner University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Arielle Little University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
3 Sarah Tollman Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Riva Ballis University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jocelyn Vides University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2 Lauren Padilla University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Shirley Jiang Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Nicole Datlen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
6 Christina Lee University of California-Davis 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with