These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:13:36
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:13:43
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:13:53
4 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:14:06
5 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 3:14:35
6 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 3:14:35
7 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:14:53
8 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 3:14:59
9 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:15:20
10 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 3:15:24
11 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 3:15:35
12 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 3:15:45
13 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:15:48
14 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:15:51
15 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 3:15:56
16 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:16:00
17 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 3:16:00
18 Gabriel Cano Uach 3:16:14
19 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:16:14
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:16:23
21 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 3:16:36
22 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 3:16:40
23 Jose Cano Jose Cano 3:16:56
24 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 3:17:02
25 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 3:17:21
26 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:17:31
27 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:18:10
28 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 3:18:15
29 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 3:18:51
30 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 3:19:20
31 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:19:28
32 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:20:28
33 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 3:21:32
34 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 3:23:01
35 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 3:23:24
36 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 3:23:31
37 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:24:24
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 3:25:18
39 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:25:24
40 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:26:33
41 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:27:22
42 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:28:01
43 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:29:59

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 4:01:21
2 Jiri Sorm COS racing 4:01:27
3 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 4:01:31
4 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:01:37
5 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 4:01:48
6 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 4:01:53
7 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 4:01:53
8 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 4:02:02
9 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 4:02:17
10 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 4:02:17
11 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 4:02:40
12 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 4:02:49
13 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 4:02:58
14 Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com 4:03:01
15 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 4:03:14
16 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 4:03:42
17 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 4:03:42
18 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 4:03:51
19 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 4:04:15
20 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 4:04:19
21 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 4:04:25
22 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 4:04:42
23 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 4:04:50
24 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 4:04:59
25 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 4:05:22
26 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 4:05:36
27 Clayton Stone Superissimo 4:05:51
28 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:05:53
29 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 4:05:53
30 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 4:06:11
31 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 4:06:22
32 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 4:06:37
33 Josey Weik Rockform 4:06:57
34 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 4:07:03
35 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 4:07:55
36 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:08:32
37 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 4:08:32
38 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 4:08:41
39 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 4:08:41
40 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:09:22
41 Joseph Garcia 4:09:30
42 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 4:09:48
43 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 4:09:52
44 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 4:09:59
45 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 4:11:18
46 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 4:12:30
47 William Barnum COS Racing 4:13:44
48 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra 4:16:56
49 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 4:17:00
50 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 4:17:00
51 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 4:17:00
52 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 4:19:23
53 Nicholas Lemke Nero Veloce 4:21:17
54 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 4:22:51
DNF Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Speciali

Men Master A 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/Tr 3:19:53
2 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 3:22:24
3 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 3:22:25
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:22:37
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:22:39
6 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:22:43
7 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 3:22:43
8 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:23:07
9 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:23:09
10 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 3:23:25
11 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 3:23:49
12 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:23:55
13 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 3:23:58
14 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:24:06
15 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:24:15
16 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:24:24
17 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 3:24:50
18 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 3:24:56
19 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 3:24:56
20 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:25:18
21 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 3:25:24
22 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:25:24
23 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 3:25:31
24 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 3:26:00
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 3:26:00
26 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 3:26:08
27 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 3:26:23
28 Todd Sanders Faster 3:26:51
29 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 3:26:57
30 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 3:26:57
31 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:27:27
32 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 3:27:27
33 Kurt Jambretz Faster 3:27:39
34 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 3:27:52
35 Yehuda Packer CORE 3:28:10
36 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 3:28:44
37 Steve Kurland RealD 3:28:49
38 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:29:01
39 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 3:29:28
40 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:29:36
41 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 3:29:42
42 David Binkowski 3:29:58
43 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re 3:30:02
44 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 3:30:26
45 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:31:14
46 Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G 3:31:44
47 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 3:31:47
48 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles 3:32:29
49 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:32:29
50 David Able GST Racing 3:35:31
51 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 3:35:54
52 William Pedler old school industrie 3:40:36
53 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 3:56:43
DNF Dan Armijo SDP sandia cycles

Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:40:45
2 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:41:18
3 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:41:35
4 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:41:40
5 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:41:42
6 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:41:42
7 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:41:47
8 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:41:54
9 Robert Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:41:57
10 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:42:03
11 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:42:03
12 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:08
13 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:42:12
14 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:42:14
15 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:42:17
16 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:42:17
17 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:42:17
18 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:42:21
19 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:42:27
20 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:42:27
21 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:42:29
22 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:42:35
23 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:40
24 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:42:43
25 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:42:47
26 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:42:49
27 Chris Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:42:56
28 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 3:42:58
29 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:43:00
30 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 3:43:02
31 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:43:02
32 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:43:02
33 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:02
34 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:43:02
35 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:43:09
36 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:43:13
37 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:43:20
38 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:43:20
39 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:43:23
40 Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:23
41 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:43:30
42 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:43:33
43 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:43:35
44 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:43:39
45 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:43:39
46 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:43:44
47 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:44:05
48 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:05
49 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:44:05
50 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:44:05
51 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:44:05
52 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:44:05
53 Walton Brush IRT RACING 3:44:31
54 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:44:31
55 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:35
56 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:44:42
57 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:44:46
58 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:44:46
59 Erik Slack IRT RACING 3:45:11
60 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:45:11
61 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:45:28
62 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:45:31
63 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 3:45:38
64 Anthony Canevari CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:45:41
65 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 3:45:44
66 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:45:47
67 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:45:47
68 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:45:54
69 Robert Gutgesell Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:46:09
70 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:46:13
71 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:46:30
72 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:46:36
73 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:46:37
74 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:46:51
75 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:46:51
76 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:46:51
77 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:46:58
78 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 3:46:58
79 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:47:05
80 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:47:05
81 Andrew Dahlheim CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:47:05
82 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:47:05
83 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:47:05
84 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:47:05
85 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:47:05
86 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:47:05
87 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:47:05
88 Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:47:58
89 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:48:03
90 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:48:19
91 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:48:19
92 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:48:19
93 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:48:19
94 John Murphy UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:19
95 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:48:19
96 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:37
97 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:48:43
98 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 3:48:51
99 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:48:51
100 Jacob Arnold ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:48:51
101 Rene Corella IRT RACING 3:48:51
102 James Peterman SUPERISSIMO 3:48:51
103 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:48:56
104 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:48:56
105 Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:49:01
106 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 3:49:05
107 Evan Huffman TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:49:08
108 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:49:15
109 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:49:24
110 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:49:39
111 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:49:39
112 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:49:39
113 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:49:39
114 Gera Medina AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:50:09
115 Pat Casey CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:50:27
116 Zack Noonan INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:50:39
117 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:50:45
118 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 3:51:25
119 Fredd Matute Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:51:28
120 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:51:47
121 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:51:47
122 Spencer Oswald AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:51:47
123 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:51:47
124 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:51:47
125 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:52:03
126 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:52:09
127 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:52:21
128 Chris Statsny IRT RACING 3:52:23
129 William Clarke��� DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:52:43
130 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
131 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:52:58
132 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
133 Alister Ratcliff INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:52:58
134 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:53:25
135 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:53:29
136 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:53:29
137 Sebastin Montes cano INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:53:29
138 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:53:55
139 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:54:15
140 Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:54:15
141 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:55:39
142 Sam Bassetti IRT RACING 3:55:42
143 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:55:47
144 Ryan Macdonald H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:55:47
145 Rasmus Andersen AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:58:16
146 Bryce Young INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:58:38
147 Bryce Olsen INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:59:04
148 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:59:30
149 Bill Ash Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 4:20:25
DNF Brett Watchendorf AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE

Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 3:16:37
2 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:25
3 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:17:30
4 Flavia Oliveira VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:17:36
5 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:17:39
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:40
7 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:17:40
8 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 3:17:40
9 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:09
10 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:13
11 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:18:17
12 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:21
13 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare* 3:18:21
14 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:18:36
15 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:18:39
16 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:39
17 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:18:45
18 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 3:18:58
19 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:19:04
20 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:19:15
21 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:19:25
22 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:19:30
23 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:19:39
24 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 3:20:16
25 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:20:40
26 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:20:40
27 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:20:54
28 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:20:57
29 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:08
30 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:10
31 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:21:18
32 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:21:22
33 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:44
34 Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:21:52
35 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:21:57
36 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:21:59
37 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:22:07
38 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:22:13
39 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:22:13
40 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:22:17
41 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:22:22
42 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:23:03
43 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 P/B RIDEBIKER 3:23:39
44 Alizee Brien TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:24:30
45 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:24:38
46 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 3:25:58
47 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:27:10
48 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 3:27:15
49 Kemille Garvin DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:27:15
50 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 3:27:15
51 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:27:19
52 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:27:51
53 Anna Christiansen VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 3:28:12
54 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:28:51
55 Julia Sanchez parma ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:29:33
56 Janicke Gunvaldsen AMY D FOUNDATION 3:31:20
57 Cristina Irma greve ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:37:27

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with